"
Share on Social:

STATISTICHE VOTO E FANTAVOTO FSA SERIE B 2019/20

  GIOCATORE S R PG FV V G A E RP/RS AUT ASS
ABDULLAHI S SPEZIA A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACAMPORA G SPEZIA C 12 6.18 6.18 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADDAE B JUVE STABIA C 23 6.11 5.96 2 5 0 0 0 0
ADORJAN K V ENTELLA C 6 5.88 6.12 0 2 0 0 0 0
ADORNI D CITTADELLA D 25 5.98 6.04 1 7 1 0 0 0
AGARDIUS V LIVORNO C 1 5.00 5.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
AGAZZI D LIVORNO C 29 6.14 5.90 3 6 1 0 0 2
AGAZZI M CREMONESE P 13 5.04 6.04 -13 0 0 0 0 0
AGLIETTI CHIEVO 6 6.17 6.33 0 0 1 0 0 0
AKPA AKPRO SALERNITANA C 25 6.22 6.08 2 7 0 0 0 1
ALASTRA F PESCARA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALCANTARA M ASCOLI D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALLIEVI N JUVE STABIA D 7 5.71 5.86 0 2 0 0 0 0
ALMICI A PORDENONE D 13 5.81 6.00 0 5 0 0 0 0
ALOI S TRAPANI C 15 5.58 5.75 0 4 0 0 0 0
ANDREONI C ASCOLI D 16 5.83 5.80 0 1 1 0 0 2
ANGELLA G PERUGIA D 11 5.89 6.00 0 2 0 0 0 0
ANTEI L BENEVENTO D 15 6.32 6.43 0 3 0 0 0 0
ANTONELLI L EMPOLI D 9 5.94 6.06 0 2 0 0 0 0
ARAMU M VENEZIA A 27 6.78 6.04 8 4 2 -1 0 3
ARDEMAGNI M FROSINONE A 21 6.14 5.88 2 3 0 0 0 1
ARIAUDO L FROSINONE D 30 6.00 6.07 0 4 0 0 0 0
ARINI M CREMONESE C 25 5.93 6.07 0 7 1 0 0 1
ARMENTEROS S CROTONE A 22 7.18 6.21 5 2 0 0 0 2
ASENCIO R COSENZA A 13 7.29 5.92 6 1 1 0 0 0
AWUA T LIVORNO C 8 6.07 6.21 0 2 0 0 0 0
AYA R SALERNITANA D 28 5.87 6.04 0 7 1 0 0 0
BAEZ J COSENZA A 30 6.65 6.12 4 2 0 0 0 5
BAHLOULI M COSENZA A 3 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAJIC S CREMONESE D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAJRAMI N EMPOLI C 22 6.43 5.95 3 0 0 0 0 1
BALIC A PERUGIA C 10 5.70 5.70 0 0 0 0 0 0
BALKOVEC J EMPOLI D 27 6.25 6.08 1 5 1 0 0 5
BALZANO A PESCARA D 6 5.25 5.50 0 3 0 0 0 0
BANDINELLI F EMPOLI C 24 5.71 5.69 1 4 1 0 0 0
BARBA F BENEVENTO D 8 6.29 6.29 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARBERIS A CROTONE C 31 6.31 6.15 1 6 0 0 0 5
BARDI F FROSINONE P 30 5.17 6.07 -26 2 0 0 0 0
BARISON A PORDENONE D 23 6.61 6.17 4 4 0 0 0 0
BARONE G PERUGIA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARTOLOMEI P SPEZIA C 29 6.76 6.33 2 3 0 0 0 8
BASIT A BENEVENTO C 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BASSOLI A PORDENONE D 15 6.07 6.18 0 3 0 0 0 0
BASTIANELLO P FROSINONE P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BASTONI S SPEZIA C 5 5.70 5.80 0 1 0 0 0 0
BEGHETTO A FROSINONE C 24 6.43 6.00 2 4 0 1 0 3
BELLI F PISA D 16 6.07 5.87 1 2 1 0 0 2
BELLODI G CROTONE D 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEN DAVID TRAPANI D 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BENALI A CROTONE C 24 7.19 6.35 7 4 0 0 0 1
BENEDETTI A CITTADELLA D 24 6.09 6.09 1 10 0 0 0 2
BENEDETTI L SPEZIA C 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BENEDETTI S PISA D 27 5.76 5.91 0 8 0 0 1 2
BENZAR R PERUGIA D 3 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
BERETTA G ASCOLI A 6 5.75 5.75 0 0 0 0 0 0
BERTINATO B VENEZIA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BETTELLA D PESCARA D 20 6.05 5.95 1 2 1 0 0 1
BIABIANY J TRAPANI C 12 5.41 5.59 0 4 0 0 0 0
BIANCHETTI M CREMONESE D 28 6.16 6.05 1 4 0 0 0 2
BIDAOUI S SPEZIA C 18 6.81 6.25 3 2 0 0 0 1
BIFULCO A JUVE STABIA A 20 6.25 6.00 2 2 0 0 0 0
BILLONG J SALERNITANA D 10 5.75 5.80 0 1 0 0 0 0
BINDI G PORDENONE P 3 5.00 6.33 -4 0 0 0 0 0
BIRINDELLI S PISA D 22 6.07 5.91 2 7 1 0 0 2
BISOLI CREMONESE 6 6.17 6.17 0 0 0 0 0 0
BITTANTE L COSENZA D 13 5.91 5.91 0 2 0 0 0 1
BIZZOTTO G CITTADELLA A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOBEN M LIVORNO D 24 5.77 5.77 1 6 0 0 0 0
BOCALON R PORDENONE A 29 6.41 5.85 5 2 0 0 0 1
BOCIC A PESCARA A 10 6.36 5.93 1 2 0 0 0 1
BOGDAN L LIVORNO D 26 5.75 5.73 1 3 1 0 0 0
BOJINOV V PESCARA A 3 5.00 5.00 0 0 1 0 0 0
BORRA D V ENTELLA P 4 5.50 6.25 -3 0 0 0 0 0
BORRELLI G PESCARA A 17 6.00 5.82 1 2 0 0 0 0
BOSCAGLIA V ENTELLA 32 6.17 6.17 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRAKEN S LIVORNO A 23 5.70 5.62 1 3 0 0 0 0
BRANCA S CITTADELLA C 26 5.98 6.02 0 4 1 0 0 2
BRANDUANI P EMPOLI P 5 3.90 5.90 -9 2 0 0 0 0
BRIGHENTI N FROSINONE D 28 5.88 6.02 0 10 1 0 0 2
BRIGNOLA E LIVORNO A 4 5.67 5.83 0 1 0 0 0 0
BRIGNOLI A EMPOLI P 31 5.08 6.18 -33 2 0 0 0 0
BRLEK P ASCOLI C 28 5.58 5.68 0 5 0 0 0 0
BROH J COSENZA C 17 6.18 5.95 1 1 0 0 0 0
BROSCO R ASCOLI D 25 5.82 5.82 1 6 0 0 0 0
BRUCCINI M COSENZA C 28 6.45 6.00 6 7 0 -1 0 1
BRUNO A PESCARA C 6 6.25 6.25 0 1 0 0 0 0
BRUNORI M PESCARA A 10 5.44 5.62 0 3 0 0 0 0
BRUSCAGIN M VENEZIA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BUCHEL M JUVE STABIA C 7 5.79 5.93 0 2 0 0 0 0
BUCRI F ASCOLI A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BUFFONGE DJ SPEZIA C 3 5.83 5.83 0 0 0 0 0 0
BUOLTAM R CREMONESE C 4 5.33 5.67 0 2 0 0 0 0
BUONAIUTO C PERUGIA A 28 6.33 6.07 2 2 0 0 0 1
BUONGIORNO A TRAPANI D 7 6.00 6.07 0 1 0 0 0 0
BURRAI S PORDENONE C 29 6.53 6.19 3 6 1 0 0 5
BUSELLATO M PESCARA C 21 6.17 5.92 2 5 0 0 0 1
BUSSAGLIA A CITTADELLA C 11 6.00 6.00 0 2 0 0 0 1
CACCIN G CITTADELLA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALAIO' E SALERNITANA A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALDIROLA L BENEVENTO D 29 6.50 6.43 2 4 2 0 0 0
CALIGARA F VENEZIA C 14 6.00 5.88 1 5 0 0 0 0
CALO G JUVE STABIA C 28 6.79 6.18 4 10 0 0 1 12
CALVANO S JUVE STABIA C 14 6.00 5.96 1 3 1 0 0 0
CAMIGLIANO A CITTADELLA D 7 5.83 6.00 0 2 0 0 0 0
CAMILLERI M PESCARA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAMPAGNARO H PESCARA D 8 6.38 6.00 1 0 0 0 0 0
CAMPORESE M PORDENONE D 25 6.20 6.10 2 5 1 0 0 0
CANDELA A TRAPANI D 7 5.42 5.50 0 1 0 0 0 0
CANDELLONE L PORDENONE A 25 5.91 5.78 1 4 0 0 0 2
CANINO E TRAPANI C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CANNAVO K EMPOLI A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CANOTTO L JUVE STABIA C 30 6.58 6.18 4 6 0 0 0 3
CAPELA A COSENZA D 27 5.71 5.81 0 3 1 0 0 0
CAPELLO A VENEZIA A 32 6.70 6.05 6 4 0 0 0 5
CAPEZZI L SALERNITANA C 4 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAPONE C PERUGIA A 16 6.18 5.79 2 1 0 0 0 0
CAPRADOSSI E SPEZIA D 30 6.40 6.25 2 3 0 0 0 0
CAPUANO M FROSINONE D 23 6.20 6.05 2 5 0 0 0 0
CARACCIOLO A PISA D 25 5.88 6.08 0 10 0 0 0 0
CARDELLI D PISA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CARNESECCHI M TRAPANI P 27 4.63 6.30 -47 2 0 1 0 0
CARRARO M PERUGIA C 28 5.78 5.87 0 5 1 0 0 1
CARRETTA M COSENZA C 23 6.50 6.10 2 1 0 0 0 3
CASALE N VENEZIA D 20 6.03 6.08 0 2 0 0 0 0
CASASOLA T COSENZA D 11 6.18 6.05 0 3 0 0 0 3
CASERTA JUVE STABIA 32 5.95 5.95 0 0 0 0 0 0
CASTAGNETTI M CREMONESE C 19 6.50 6.21 2 6 0 0 0 2
CASTORI TRAPANI 16 6.22 6.22 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAVAR M CHIEVO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAVION M ASCOLI C 28 6.32 6.18 2 6 0 0 0 1
CECCARONI P VENEZIA D 25 6.10 6.06 1 4 0 0 0 0
CELAR Z CREMONESE A 7 7.08 6.08 2 0 0 0 0 0
CERAVOLO F CREMONESE A 23 5.83 5.60 2 2 0 0 0 0
CERCI A SALERNITANA A 9 6.17 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 1
CESAR B CHIEVO D 21 5.88 6.07 0 10 0 0 0 1
CETER D CHIEVO A 17 6.35 5.88 2 0 0 0 0 0
CHAJIA M V ENTELLA A 16 6.04 5.85 1 3 0 0 0 1
CHANTURIA R EMPOLI A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHIARETTI L PORDENONE C 15 6.13 6.03 1 3 1 0 0 1
CHIOSA M V ENTELLA D 25 6.26 6.18 1 2 1 0 0 1
CHIRULLO G JUVE STABIA A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHOCHEV I PESCARA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CIANO C FROSINONE A 24 6.43 6.11 6 7 0 3 0 2
CICERELLI E SALERNITANA C 22 5.94 5.88 0 2 0 0 0 2
CICIRETTI A EMPOLI C 12 6.33 6.08 1 0 0 0 0 0
CIOFANI D CREMONESE A 30 5.70 5.68 2 1 0 0 0 1
CISSE K JUVE STABIA A 16 6.68 5.79 5 5 0 0 0 0
CITRO N FROSINONE A 16 6.05 5.50 2 1 0 0 0 0
CIURRIA P PORDENONE C 29 6.61 6.12 4 1 0 0 0 2
CLAITON CREMONESE D 14 6.11 5.82 2 2 1 0 0 0
CLEMENZA L PESCARA C 10 6.33 6.06 1 1 0 0 0 0
COLLEY J CHIEVO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
COLPANI A TRAPANI C 29 5.91 5.94 0 2 0 0 0 0
CONTINI N V ENTELLA P 28 4.77 6.11 -37 7 0 1 0 0
COPPOLA A LIVORNO D 2 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
COPPOLARO M V ENTELLA D 21 5.95 6.10 0 8 0 0 0 1
CORASANITI A CITTADELLA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CORDAZ A CROTONE P 32 5.06 6.22 -35 0 0 0 1 0
CORSI A COSENZA D 17 5.83 5.93 0 3 0 0 0 0
COSMI PERUGIA 13 6.04 6.04 0 0 0 0 0 0
COTALI M PORDENONE C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
COTALI MA CHIEVO D 9 5.56 5.83 0 1 0 0 1 0
COTRONEO M PORDENONE D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
COTTICELLI A BENEVENTO P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
COULIBALY M TRAPANI C 14 5.93 5.79 1 2 0 0 0 0
COVIC M ASCOLI C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CRECCO L PESCARA C 17 6.12 5.94 1 2 0 0 0 1
CREMONESI M VENEZIA D 18 5.68 5.79 0 4 0 0 0 0
CRESCENZI A CREMONESE D 8 5.64 5.64 0 0 0 0 0 0
CRIALESE C V ENTELLA D 11 6.00 6.00 0 2 0 0 0 1
CRIMI M V ENTELLA C 4 6.38 6.38 0 0 0 0 0 0
CROCIATA G CROTONE C 27 6.74 6.18 5 6 0 0 0 2
CUOMO G CROTONE D 16 6.22 6.16 1 4 0 0 0 0
CURADO M CROTONE D 8 6.17 6.33 0 2 0 0 0 0
CURCIO F SALERNITANA D 3 6.17 6.17 0 0 0 0 0 0
CURRARINO M V ENTELLA A 10 5.90 6.00 0 2 0 0 0 0
D AGOSTINO M ASCOLI C 2 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
D ANCA G TRAPANI C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
D ANGELO PISA 32 6.31 6.31 0 0 0 0 0 0
D EGIDIO A PISA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
D ELIA S FROSINONE D 18 5.79 5.79 0 0 0 0 0 0
D ORAZIO T COSENZA D 20 5.72 5.80 0 5 0 0 0 1
D URSO C CITTADELLA C 23 6.36 6.00 3 3 0 0 0 0
DALMONTE N TRAPANI A 11 6.55 6.05 2 1 0 0 0 0
DE AGOSTINI M PORDENONE D 28 6.20 6.12 1 6 0 0 0 2
DE ANGELIS A ASCOLI C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE ANGELIS R COSENZA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE COL F V ENTELLA D 5 5.90 5.90 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE LUCA Gi V ENTELLA A 26 7.35 6.19 9 0 2 0 0 3
DE LUCA M V ENTELLA A 13 6.83 5.88 4 1 0 0 0 0
DE MARCHI M CITTADELLA A 13 5.64 5.71 0 1 0 0 0 0
DE MARINO M VENEZIA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE VITIS A PISA C 27 6.17 6.17 1 7 0 0 0 0
DEKIC V PISA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
DEL GROSSO C PESCARA D 8 5.50 5.62 0 2 0 0 0 0
DEL PINTO L BENEVENTO C 13 5.90 5.85 0 1 0 0 0 1
DEL PRATO E LIVORNO C 31 5.82 5.70 1 1 0 0 0 1
DEL PRETE L TRAPANI D 15 6.10 6.20 0 5 0 0 0 1
DELI F CREMONESE C 19 5.88 5.77 1 4 0 0 0 1
DEZI J V ENTELLA C 25 6.30 6.10 2 6 0 0 0 2
DI CHIARA G PERUGIA D 21 6.07 6.02 1 4 1 0 0 1
DI GAUDIO A SPEZIA C 5 7.17 6.17 1 0 0 0 0 0
DI GENNARO D JUVE STABIA C 11 6.41 6.05 1 0 0 0 0 1
DI GENNARO M LIVORNO D 15 5.63 5.80 0 1 0 0 1 0
DI GRAZIA A PESCARA A 8 5.83 5.83 0 0 0 0 0 0
DI GREGORIO M PORDENONE P 30 5.30 6.27 -34 2 0 2 0 0
DI MARIANO F JUVE STABIA C 9 6.21 5.86 1 1 0 0 0 0
DI NOIA G CHIEVO C 9 6.43 6.14 1 3 0 0 0 0
DI SERIO G BENEVENTO A 2 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
DI TACCHIO F SALERNITANA C 25 6.02 5.92 2 7 0 0 0 0
DIAMBO A PESCARA C 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
DIAW D CITTADELLA A 29 7.71 6.43 13 10 0 0 0 3
DICKMANN L CHIEVO D 26 6.23 6.12 2 8 0 0 0 1
DINI A TRAPANI P 3 4.00 6.17 -6 1 0 0 0 0
DIONIGI ASCOLI 3 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
DIONISI VENEZIA 32 6.20 6.20 0 0 0 0 0 0
DIONISI F FROSINONE A 25 6.88 6.00 9 7 1 1 0 1
DJORDJEVIC F CHIEVO A 24 6.65 5.94 5 2 0 0 0 3
DJURIC M SALERNITANA A 27 7.50 6.20 10 2 0 0 0 1
DRAGOMIR V PERUGIA C 18 5.50 5.59 0 3 1 0 0 1
DRUDI M PESCARA D 23 5.80 5.93 0 8 0 0 0 1
DZICZEK P SALERNITANA C 18 6.03 5.94 1 5 0 0 0 1
EGUELFI F FROSINONE D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ELIA S JUVE STABIA A 20 6.00 5.86 1 3 0 0 0 1
ELIZALDE E PESCARA D 1 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
ERAMO M ASCOLI C 29 6.00 5.94 1 7 0 0 0 2
ERLIC M SPEZIA D 17 6.13 6.27 0 2 1 0 0 0
ESPOSITO M JUVE STABIA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESPOSITO S CHIEVO C 30 6.02 5.98 1 6 0 0 0 1
EVACUO F TRAPANI A 16 6.19 5.77 2 1 0 0 0 0
EVANS J CROTONE D 3 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
FABBRO M PISA A 19 5.90 5.80 1 3 1 0 0 1
FABIANO G VENEZIA A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
FALASCO N PERUGIA D 13 5.77 5.77 1 4 1 0 0 0
FALCINELLI D PERUGIA A 20 5.67 5.56 1 3 0 0 0 0
FALZERANO M PERUGIA C 27 6.30 6.09 1 1 1 0 0 4
FANTACCI T EMPOLI C 3 5.83 6.17 0 2 0 0 0 0
FARELLI S PESCARA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
FAZIO P JUVE STABIA D 14 5.71 5.93 0 6 0 0 0 0
FELICIOLI G VENEZIA D 7 5.93 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
FERIGRA E ASCOLI D 6 5.75 5.62 0 1 0 0 0 1
FERNANDES P PERUGIA C 13 6.12 6.12 0 1 0 0 0 0
FERRARI F LIVORNO A 9 6.44 5.83 2 1 0 0 0 0
FERRER C SPEZIA D 24 6.04 6.11 0 3 0 0 0 0
FESTA M CROTONE P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
FIAMOZZI R EMPOLI D 12 6.42 6.25 0 2 0 0 0 3
FIGLIUZZI G CROTONE P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
FILIPPINI LIVORNO 4 5.88 5.88 0 0 0 0 0 0
FIORDALISO A VENEZIA D 23 5.84 5.86 0 3 0 0 0 1
FIORDILINO L VENEZIA C 30 6.07 6.25 0 11 0 0 0 0
FIORILLO V PESCARA P 22 4.32 5.95 -34 0 0 0 1 0
FIRENZE M VENEZIA C 8 5.79 5.50 1 2 0 0 0 0
FORNASIER M TRAPANI D 18 5.59 5.78 0 6 0 0 0 0
FORNI F CREMONESE D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
FORTE F JUVE STABIA A 26 7.31 5.88 14 6 0 1 0 1
FRARE D CITTADELLA D 17 5.94 6.12 0 2 0 0 1 0
FRATTESI D EMPOLI C 31 6.78 6.26 5 2 0 0 0 1
FREMURA A LIVORNO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
FREY N CHIEVO D 10 5.67 5.89 0 4 0 0 0 0
FULIGNATI A PERUGIA P 3 4.83 6.17 -4 0 0 0 0 0
GAETANO G CREMONESE C 9 6.31 5.88 1 1 0 0 0 1
GALABINOV A SPEZIA A 14 7.75 6.25 5 2 0 0 0 1
GALANO C PESCARA A 32 7.00 6.08 12 3 0 2 0 1
GARGIULO M CITTADELLA C 11 5.89 6.11 0 4 0 0 0 0
GARRITANO L CHIEVO C 26 6.07 6.07 1 7 0 0 0 0
GASBARRO A PORDENONE D 15 5.79 5.82 0 3 0 0 0 1
GAVAZZI D PORDENONE C 30 6.52 6.17 3 4 0 0 0 3
GAZZOLA M EMPOLI D 5 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
GERBO A CROTONE C 9 6.28 6.11 0 3 0 0 0 3
GERMONI L JUVE STABIA D 19 5.59 5.76 0 5 2 0 0 0
GHIRINGHELLI L CITTADELLA D 21 5.83 6.08 0 6 0 0 1 0
GIACCHERINI E CHIEVO C 20 7.25 6.39 4 1 0 0 0 4
GIANI E PISA A 1 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
GIANNETTI N SALERNITANA A 15 6.15 5.77 2 3 0 0 0 0
GIGLIOTTI G CROTONE D 18 5.75 5.89 0 3 1 0 0 0
GOLEMIC V CROTONE D 28 6.39 6.16 3 3 1 0 0 0
GOLFO F TRAPANI A 7 5.75 5.75 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOMELT T CROTONE C 12 5.92 5.92 0 0 0 0 0 0
GONDO C SALERNITANA A 20 6.15 5.92 2 7 0 0 0 2
GONNELLI L LIVORNO D 13 5.62 5.81 0 5 0 0 0 0
GORI A FROSINONE C 2 5.75 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
GORI M FROSINONE C 21 5.79 5.91 0 2 1 0 0 0
GORI P BENEVENTO P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
GORI S PISA P 32 5.25 6.31 -36 2 0 1 0 0
GRAVILLON A ASCOLI D 25 5.44 5.66 0 11 0 0 0 0
GRECO L PERUGIA C 13 5.44 5.72 0 5 0 0 0 0
GRILLO F TRAPANI D 18 5.62 5.76 0 5 0 0 0 0
GRUBAC S CHIEVO A 4 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
GUCHER R PISA C 28 6.36 6.20 1 5 0 0 0 4
GUDJOHNSEN A SPEZIA A 11 6.56 5.94 2 3 0 0 0 1
GUSTAFSON S CREMONESE C 14 5.88 5.96 0 3 0 0 0 0
GYAMFI B BENEVENTO D 2 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
GYASI E SPEZIA A 28 6.70 6.02 7 7 0 0 0 1
GYOMBER N PERUGIA D 20 5.80 5.90 0 2 1 0 0 0
HAAS N FROSINONE C 30 6.00 5.98 0 3 0 0 0 2
HENDERSON L EMPOLI C 11 6.45 6.18 1 4 0 0 0 2
HENRIQUE N CHIEVO C 4 4.50 5.00 0 0 1 0 0 0
HETEMAJ P BENEVENTO C 28 6.16 6.27 0 6 0 0 0 0
HEURTAUX T SALERNITANA D 3 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
IACOBUCCI A FROSINONE P 4 5.38 6.12 -3 0 0 0 0 0
IANNONE C SALERNITANA C 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ICARDI S V ENTELLA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
IDDA R COSENZA D 28 5.61 5.77 0 7 1 0 0 0
IEMMELLO P PERUGIA A 29 8.07 6.32 17 4 1 0 0 1
IMPROTA R BENEVENTO A 27 6.64 6.12 4 2 1 0 0 3
INGROSSO G PISA D 12 5.83 5.89 0 2 0 0 0 0
INSIGNE R BENEVENTO A 29 6.95 6.07 7 1 0 0 0 4
INTINACELLI F ASCOLI C 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
INZAGHI BENEVENTO 32 6.64 6.64 0 0 0 0 0 0
IORI M CITTADELLA C 26 6.80 6.10 8 9 0 1 0 1
ISUFAJ A CHIEVO A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ITALIANO SPEZIA 32 6.28 6.28 0 0 0 0 0 0
IVAN D CHIEVO C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
IZCO M JUVE STABIA C 9 6.00 5.83 0 0 0 0 0 1
JAKIMOVSKI N TRAPANI C 9 5.89 5.89 0 2 0 0 0 1
JALLOW L SALERNITANA A 21 6.53 5.80 6 5 1 0 0 0
JANKOVIC M CROTONE C 4 5.83 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
JAROSZYNSKI P SALERNITANA D 29 5.75 5.93 0 8 0 0 1 1
KALOMBO S SALERNITANA C 5 5.25 5.50 0 1 0 0 0 0
KANOUTE F COSENZA C 18 5.89 6.06 0 4 1 0 0 0
KAPRIKAS T SPEZIA P 5 3.50 5.70 -11 0 0 0 0 0
KARAMOKO I CHIEVO C 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARGBO A CROTONE A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARO A SALERNITANA D 25 6.06 5.90 2 6 0 0 0 1
KASTANOS G PESCARA C 20 5.76 5.89 0 5 0 0 0 0
KASTRATI E TRAPANI P 13 4.54 5.85 -16 0 0 1 2 0
KINGSLEY M CREMONESE C 9 5.50 5.75 0 4 0 0 0 0
KIYINE S SALERNITANA C 29 6.66 6.09 7 9 1 0 0 1
KONATE A PERUGIA C 7 5.50 5.67 0 2 0 0 0 0
KONE B COSENZA A 3 5.25 5.75 0 2 0 0 0 0
KONE C ASCOLI A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOUAN C PERUGIA C 12 6.32 6.18 1 1 1 0 0 0
KRAGL O BENEVENTO C 23 7.05 6.34 3 5 0 0 0 7
KRAJNC L FROSINONE D 10 5.85 5.95 0 2 0 0 0 0
KUPISZ T TRAPANI C 12 5.83 5.92 0 2 0 0 0 0
LA MANTIA A EMPOLI A 8 5.71 5.79 0 1 0 0 0 0
LAKICEVIC I VENEZIA D 12 5.96 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
LANNI I ASCOLI P 3 5.00 6.00 -3 0 0 0 0 0
LARIBI K EMPOLI C 13 5.50 5.64 0 1 1 0 0 0
LAZAAR A COSENZA D 9 6.25 5.94 1 1 0 0 0 0
LE GROTTAGLIE PESCARA 11 5.82 5.91 0 0 1 0 0 0
LEALI N ASCOLI P 29 4.66 6.14 -45 2 0 1 0 0
LEGITTIMO M COSENZA D 24 5.98 6.06 0 4 0 0 0 0
LETIZIA G BENEVENTO D 30 6.45 6.26 1 5 0 0 0 5
LEVERBE M CHIEVO D 21 5.89 6.00 0 4 0 0 0 0
LEZZERINI L VENEZIA P 28 5.34 6.27 -29 0 0 1 0 0
LISI F PISA C 28 6.41 6.09 2 6 0 0 0 6
LOLLO L VENEZIA C 23 5.74 5.82 0 3 1 0 0 1
LOMBARDI C SALERNITANA A 19 6.76 6.32 3 5 1 0 0 3
LONGO S VENEZIA A 11 6.82 6.05 4 1 0 1 0 0
LOPEZ M CROTONE A 11 6.38 6.00 1 0 0 0 0 0
LOPEZ W SALERNITANA D 20 5.97 5.97 0 6 0 0 0 3
LUCI A LIVORNO C 28 6.05 6.14 0 7 0 0 0 1
LUPERINI G TRAPANI C 23 6.15 5.89 3 4 0 0 1 1
LUPPI D CITTADELLA A 27 6.50 6.10 3 1 0 0 0 1
MACHACH Z COSENZA C 18 6.09 5.88 1 1 0 0 0 1
MAGGIO C BENEVENTO D 28 6.74 6.46 3 7 1 0 0 3
MAGGIORE G SPEZIA C 26 6.32 6.20 1 4 2 0 0 4
MAIELLO R FROSINONE C 29 6.17 6.12 1 5 0 0 0 1
MAIETTA D EMPOLI D 23 5.91 6.00 0 4 0 0 0 0
MAISTRO F SALERNITANA C 29 5.86 5.91 1 9 0 0 0 0
MALEH Y VENEZIA C 22 6.00 6.11 0 7 1 0 0 2
MALLAMO A JUVE STABIA C 22 5.73 5.95 0 6 2 0 0 0
MANCOSU M V ENTELLA A 25 6.02 5.70 2 0 0 0 0 1
MANCUSO L EMPOLI A 32 7.00 5.93 11 0 0 1 0 2
MANFREDINI N BENEVENTO P 1 7.00 7.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANIERO L CITTADELLA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANIERO LU CITTADELLA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANIERO R PESCARA A 24 6.62 5.88 4 2 0 0 0 1
MANTOVANI V SALERNITANA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARAFINI A PESCARA D 1 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARCHIZZA R SPEZIA D 21 6.20 6.15 0 2 0 0 0 2
MARCONI M PISA A 24 7.50 6.02 13 1 1 1 0 1
MARIE SAINTE A LIVORNO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARIN M PISA C 23 6.20 6.07 1 4 1 0 0 3
MARINO EMPOLI 11 6.41 6.41 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARINO A VENEZIA D 2 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARKOVIC L CROTONE A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARRAS M LIVORNO A 26 7.21 6.31 8 11 0 0 0 5
MARRONE L CROTONE C 27 6.33 6.23 3 9 0 0 1 0
MARSURA D LIVORNO A 22 6.50 6.02 4 1 1 0 0 0
MARTELLA A PESCARA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARTINA A TRAPANI D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASCIANGELO E PESCARA D 21 5.79 5.90 0 5 0 0 0 0
MASSOLO S V ENTELLA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASTALLI A JUVE STABIA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASTINU G SPEZIA A 13 6.46 6.12 2 5 0 0 0 1
MASUCCI G PISA A 24 7.02 6.25 6 7 0 0 0 4
MATARESE L FROSINONE A 2 5.75 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
MATOS R ASCOLI A 2 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAZZEO F LIVORNO A 12 5.12 5.25 1 3 0 1 0 0
MAZZITELLI C V ENTELLA C 12 6.54 6.25 2 5 1 0 0 1
MAZZOCCHI P PERUGIA D 20 6.11 5.97 1 1 0 0 0 0
MAZZOCCO D PORDENONE C 19 6.60 6.10 3 5 0 0 0 1
MAZZOTTA S CROTONE D 27 6.15 5.94 2 1 0 0 0 0
MBAYE M CHIEVO C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MEGGIORINI R CHIEVO A 26 7.00 6.08 8 6 0 0 0 3
MELARA F JUVE STABIA C 10 6.07 5.93 0 0 0 0 0 1
MELCHIORRI F PERUGIA A 22 6.32 5.91 3 4 0 0 0 0
MELEGONI F PESCARA C 11 5.89 5.83 0 1 0 0 0 1
MEMUSHAJ L PESCARA C 29 6.86 6.33 3 5 0 0 0 9
MEROLA D EMPOLI A 4 5.83 5.83 0 0 0 0 0 0
MERONI A PISA D 7 5.93 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
MESSIAS J CROTONE C 28 6.64 6.32 3 6 0 0 0 3
MEZAVILLA C JUVE STABIA C 10 6.15 5.90 1 1 0 0 0 0
MICAI A SALERNITANA P 30 5.10 6.27 -35 2 0 1 0 0
MIGLIORE F CREMONESE D 21 6.48 6.17 2 5 0 0 0 3
MIGLIORINI M SALERNITANA D 23 5.83 5.76 1 1 1 0 0 0
MINELLI A TRAPANI D 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MINESSO M PISA C 14 6.25 6.07 1 1 0 0 0 0
MISURACA G PORDENONE C 21 6.10 5.92 1 3 0 0 0 2
MODOLO M VENEZIA D 27 6.15 6.11 1 4 0 0 0 0
MOGOS V CREMONESE D 20 6.30 5.90 2 0 1 0 0 1
MOLINA S CROTONE C 31 6.27 6.08 1 4 1 0 0 6
MOLINARO C VENEZIA D 8 5.71 5.86 0 2 0 0 0 0
MONACHELLO G VENEZIA A 18 5.72 5.78 0 2 0 0 0 0
MONACO S COSENZA D 21 5.65 5.80 0 6 0 0 0 0
MONCINI G BENEVENTO A 13 7.20 6.10 3 0 0 0 0 2
MONTALTO A VENEZIA A 15 6.11 5.75 2 4 0 0 0 1
MONTIPO L BENEVENTO P 31 5.84 6.34 -18 1 0 1 0 0
MORA C CITTADELLA D 15 5.69 5.81 0 3 0 0 0 0
MORA L SPEZIA C 19 6.00 6.03 1 7 1 0 0 1
MORELLI G LIVORNO D 5 4.83 5.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
MOREO R COSENZA A 2 5.75 5.75 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOREO S EMPOLI A 11 5.94 5.83 0 0 0 0 0 1
MORGANELLA M LIVORNO D 11 5.18 5.32 0 3 0 0 0 0
MOROSINI L ASCOLI C 13 6.96 5.85 5 1 0 0 0 0
MORRA C V ENTELLA A 25 6.07 5.91 1 1 0 0 0 1
MORRONE B SALERNITANA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MORSAY J CHIEVO C 3 5.00 5.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOSCARDELLI D PISA A 13 6.09 5.86 2 1 0 1 0 0
MOSCATI M TRAPANI C 19 6.39 6.08 2 2 0 0 0 1
MURILO LIVORNO A 18 6.21 5.85 2 2 0 0 0 1
MUSTACCHIO M CROTONE A 29 6.28 5.98 3 4 0 0 1 3
NARDI M CHIEVO P 3 4.83 5.83 -3 0 0 0 0 0
NARDINI N PORDENONE D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
NDIR M PERUGIA D 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
NERI F LIVORNO P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
NESTA FROSINONE 32 5.97 5.97 0 0 0 0 0 0
NGAWA P PERUGIA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
NICOLUSSI C PERUGIA C 21 6.53 6.22 1 0 0 0 0 3
NIKOLAOU D EMPOLI D 14 5.75 5.79 0 1 0 0 0 0
NINKOVIC N ASCOLI C 25 6.83 5.91 6 6 1 0 0 7
NIZZETTO L V ENTELLA C 15 5.92 5.96 0 1 0 0 0 0
NOVAKOVICH A FROSINONE A 27 6.38 5.98 3 2 0 0 0 2
NOVI R ASCOLI P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
NUNZIATINI F LIVORNO C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
NZITA M PERUGIA D 11 5.86 6.00 0 3 0 0 0 0
NZOLA M SPEZIA A 24 6.48 5.98 5 4 1 0 0 0
OBI J CHIEVO C 23 5.90 5.95 1 8 0 0 0 0
OBLEAC R FROSINONE C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
OCCHIUZZI COSENZA 4 6.38 6.38 0 0 0 0 0 0
ODJER M TRAPANI C 17 5.91 6.00 0 2 0 0 0 0
ONGENDA E CHIEVO A 2 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
PADOIN S ASCOLI C 25 5.72 5.90 0 5 0 0 1 0
PAGANINI L FROSINONE C 20 6.72 6.08 5 7 1 0 0 1
PAGLIARULO L TRAPANI D 17 5.59 5.94 0 4 2 0 1 0
PALEARI A CITTADELLA P 32 5.22 6.33 -34 3 0 0 0 0
PALLECCHI M LIVORNO A 2 5.50 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
PALMIERO L PESCARA C 17 5.68 5.71 1 5 1 0 0 0
PALOMBI S CREMONESE A 29 6.46 5.82 6 0 0 0 0 0
PANICO G CITTADELLA A 18 5.89 5.93 0 3 0 0 0 1
PAOLUCCI A V ENTELLA C 29 6.26 6.17 1 7 0 0 0 3
PARIGINI V CREMONESE A 11 6.70 5.90 3 2 0 0 0 0
PARONI A V ENTELLA P 1 5.50 6.50 -1 0 0 0 0 0
PASA S PORDENONE C 15 5.73 5.82 0 0 1 0 0 0
PAVAN N CITTADELLA C 15 6.35 6.20 1 3 0 0 0 0
PAVLEV D CHIEVO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAVLOVIC D PERUGIA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAVONE F PESCARA A 6 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAVONI F CHIEVO P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
PELLIZZER M V ENTELLA D 28 6.29 6.21 2 8 0 0 0 0
PERILLI S PISA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
PERINA P COSENZA P 31 5.18 6.16 -37 5 0 3 0 0
PERTICONE R CITTADELLA D 18 5.86 6.03 0 6 0 0 0 0
PERUCCHINI F EMPOLI P 1 4.00 6.00 -2 0 0 0 0 0
PETRUCCI D ASCOLI C 22 5.60 5.62 0 3 1 0 0 2
PETTINARI S TRAPANI A 30 8.03 6.35 17 5 0 0 0 2
PICCINOCCHI M ASCOLI C 13 5.77 5.73 0 1 0 0 0 1
PICCOLO A CREMONESE C 13 6.85 6.19 3 3 0 0 0 1
PIERINI N COSENZA A 20 6.47 6.00 3 1 0 0 0 0
PINATO M PISA C 23 6.27 6.07 2 3 1 0 1 3
PINNA S EMPOLI D 1 5.50 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
PINTO D ASCOLI C 5 5.67 5.67 0 0 0 0 0 0
PIRRELLO R TRAPANI D 11 5.68 5.86 0 2 1 0 0 0
PISANO E PISA D 10 6.21 5.93 1 3 0 0 0 0
PISZCZEK F TRAPANI A 5 6.10 5.90 0 2 0 0 0 2
PLIZZARI A LIVORNO P 20 4.25 6.05 -36 0 0 0 0 0
POBEGA T PORDENONE C 25 6.76 6.34 4 7 0 0 0 2
POLI F V ENTELLA D 12 7.00 6.12 4 3 0 0 0 0
POLVANI L EMPOLI D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
POLVERINO E JUVE STABIA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
POMINI A VENEZIA P 4 4.25 6.00 -7 0 0 0 0 0
POMPETTI M PISA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
PORCINO A LIVORNO D 28 5.64 5.66 0 3 1 0 0 2
PREZIOSO M COSENZA C 5 5.88 5.75 0 3 0 0 0 2
PROIA F CITTADELLA C 21 7.05 6.26 5 4 1 0 0 3
PROVEDEL I JUVE STABIA P 12 4.42 6.42 -24 0 0 0 0 0
PUCCIARELLI M PESCARA A 12 6.50 5.70 3 0 1 0 0 0
PUCINO R ASCOLI D 13 5.62 5.69 1 4 0 0 1 0
RAGUSA A SPEZIA A 20 7.50 6.17 8 2 0 0 0 1
RAJKOVIC S PERUGIA D 10 5.62 5.75 0 2 0 0 0 0
RAMOS J SPEZIA D 12 5.79 5.96 0 2 2 0 0 1
RANIERI L ASCOLI D 6 5.83 6.00 0 2 0 0 0 0
RAVAGLIA N CREMONESE P 20 4.88 6.20 -26 1 0 0 0 0
RAVANELLI L CREMONESE D 24 6.20 6.13 1 3 0 0 0 0
REINHART T SPEZIA A 2 6.50 6.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
RENZETTI F CHIEVO D 17 6.09 6.03 0 0 0 0 0 1
RICCARDI D VENEZIA D 4 5.33 5.67 0 0 1 0 0 0
RICCI F SPEZIA A 25 6.58 6.17 3 2 0 0 0 2
RICCI G JUVE STABIA D 17 5.74 5.74 1 4 1 0 0 0
RICCI Ma LIVORNO P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
RICCI Mt SPEZIA C 22 6.66 6.34 4 6 0 1 0 1
RICCI S EMPOLI C 23 5.91 6.00 0 4 0 0 0 0
RIGIONE M CHIEVO D 11 6.27 5.82 2 2 0 0 0 0
RILLO F BENEVENTO 1 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
RIVIERE E COSENZA A 25 7.00 5.98 8 3 0 0 0 2
RIZZO Al CITTADELLA D 6 6.00 6.08 0 1 0 0 0 0
RIZZO L LIVORNO C 3 4.67 4.83 0 1 0 0 0 0
ROCCA M LIVORNO C 14 6.07 6.04 1 5 0 0 0 0
RODRIGUEZ A V ENTELLA A 20 6.25 5.86 2 2 0 0 0 2
ROHDEN M FROSINONE C 21 6.55 6.17 2 2 0 0 0 3
ROMAGNOLI S EMPOLI D 25 6.08 6.12 0 2 0 0 0 0
ROSAFIO M CITTADELLA C 17 5.93 5.80 0 2 0 0 0 3
ROSI L PERUGIA D 28 5.96 6.07 0 8 1 0 0 2
ROSSETI L ASCOLI A 6 5.40 5.40 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROSSI A JUVE STABIA A 18 5.73 5.73 0 2 0 0 0 1
ROSTEGHIN A CITTADELLA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROVAGLIA P CHIEVO A 3 6.25 5.75 0 0 0 0 0 1
RUBIN M ASCOLI D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
RUGGIERO G LIVORNO C 4 5.50 5.62 0 1 0 0 0 0
RUGGIERO L PERUGIA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
RUGGIERO Z CROTONE A 2 5.50 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
RUSSO D JUVE STABIA P 16 5.06 6.34 -19 3 0 0 0 0
RUSSO S SALERNITANA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
RUTJENS C BENEVENTO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
RUTTEN M CROTONE D 4 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAKHO A CREMONESE A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SALA M V ENTELLA D 27 6.04 6.02 0 3 0 0 0 2
SALVI A FROSINONE D 17 6.20 5.97 1 3 0 0 0 2
SAMMARCO P FROSINONE C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SANTARPIA A BENEVENTO A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SARACCO U COSENZA P 1 5.50 6.50 -1 0 0 0 0 0
SAU M BENEVENTO A 25 7.44 6.28 9 2 0 0 0 3
SCAGLIA L TRAPANI C 16 5.85 5.85 1 3 0 0 0 3
SCAMACCA G ASCOLI A 28 7.02 6.07 9 3 0 0 0 1
SCHENETTI A V ENTELLA C 29 6.64 6.22 4 4 1 0 0 3
SCHIATTARELLA P BENEVENTO C 23 6.33 6.46 0 8 0 0 0 1
SCHIAVI R COSENZA D 8 5.57 5.79 0 3 0 0 0 0
SCIAUDONE D COSENZA C 25 5.96 5.74 3 5 2 0 0 1
SCOGNAMIGLIO G PESCARA D 26 5.94 6.04 0 5 0 0 0 0
SCOGNAMILLO S TRAPANI D 25 5.50 5.80 0 13 1 0 0 0
SCUFFET S SPEZIA P 27 5.24 6.15 -24 1 0 0 0 0
SECK M LIVORNO D 7 5.58 5.58 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEGRE J CHIEVO C 32 6.36 6.06 3 3 0 0 0 2
SEMENZATO D PORDENONE D 12 5.71 5.79 0 2 0 0 0 0
SEMPER A CHIEVO P 29 5.07 6.02 -28 1 0 0 0 0
SENESI Y VENEZIA A 4 5.75 5.75 0 0 0 0 0 0
SERNICOLA L ASCOLI D 9 5.38 5.62 0 4 0 0 0 0
SETTEMBRINI A V ENTELLA C 18 5.91 6.06 0 5 0 0 0 0
SGARBI F PERUGIA D 23 5.78 5.90 0 5 0 0 0 0
SIEGA N PISA C 24 5.72 5.89 0 6 1 0 0 0
SIERRALTA F EMPOLI D 8 6.50 6.21 1 3 0 0 0 0
SILVA J TRAPANI D 2 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
SILVESTRE M LIVORNO D 5 5.70 5.80 0 1 0 0 0 0
SIMIC L EMPOLI C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SIMOVIC R LIVORNO A 2 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SIMY N CROTONE A 31 7.66 6.18 16 6 0 0 0 1
SODDIMO D PISA C 24 6.42 6.10 3 3 1 0 0 0
SORRENTINO L JUVE STABIA A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SPOLLI N CROTONE D 7 5.86 5.93 0 1 0 0 0 0
STANCAMPIANO G TRAPANI P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
STANCO F CITTADELLA A 11 5.95 5.70 1 1 0 0 0 0
STEFANI M PORDENONE D 1 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
STOIAN A LIVORNO A 4 5.67 5.67 0 0 0 0 0 0
STRANDBERG S TRAPANI D 12 5.83 5.92 0 0 2 0 0 1
STRIZZOLO L PORDENONE A 26 6.94 6.12 8 5 1 0 0 1
STROPPA CROTONE 32 6.36 6.36 0 0 0 0 0 0
STULAC L EMPOLI C 22 6.24 5.98 2 1 0 0 0 0
SUCIU S VENEZIA C 11 5.78 5.78 0 0 0 0 0 0
SULJIC C CROTONE C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SZYMINSKI P FROSINONE D 4 6.17 6.17 0 0 0 0 0 0
TABANELLI A FROSINONE C 7 6.07 6.07 0 0 0 0 0 0
TAUGOURDEAU A TRAPANI C 30 6.87 6.17 7 6 0 0 0 3
TELLO A BENEVENTO C 21 6.17 6.00 1 1 1 0 0 2
TERRANOVA E CREMONESE D 15 5.83 6.03 0 4 1 0 0 0
TERZI C SPEZIA D 24 6.03 6.08 0 2 0 0 0 0
TESSER PORDENONE 32 6.25 6.25 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOLOMELLO F TRAPANI C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
TONUCCI D JUVE STABIA D 15 5.93 5.93 1 6 0 0 0 0
TOSCANO M V ENTELLA C 18 6.35 6.08 1 3 0 0 0 2
TREMOLADA L PORDENONE C 7 5.93 5.86 0 1 0 0 0 1
TRIBUZZI A FROSINONE C 6 5.83 5.83 0 0 0 0 0 0
TRIPICCHIO A CROTONE C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
TROEST M JUVE STABIA D 27 5.83 5.89 0 3 0 0 0 0
TROIANI M CHIEVO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
TROIANO M ASCOLI C 17 5.64 5.79 1 8 1 0 0 0
TROTTA M ASCOLI A 21 6.25 5.78 3 1 0 0 0 0
TROVATO M LIVORNO C 4 5.88 5.88 0 0 0 0 0 0
TUIA A BENEVENTO D 18 6.67 6.17 3 1 0 0 1 1
TUMMINELLO M PESCARA A 4 7.75 6.38 1 1 0 1 0 0
TUTINO G EMPOLI A 13 6.91 6.09 3 2 0 0 0 1
VACCA A VENEZIA C 12 5.88 5.88 0 0 0 0 0 0
VAISANEN K CHIEVO D 16 5.93 5.93 1 6 0 0 0 0
VALENTI N TRAPANI A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
VALENTINI N ASCOLI D 11 5.25 5.55 0 2 0 0 1 0
VALIETTI F CREMONESE D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
VALZANIA L CREMONESE C 26 5.90 5.88 1 9 1 0 0 3
VANNUCCHI G SALERNITANA P 2 5.00 6.00 -2 0 0 0 0 0
VARNIER M PISA D 5 6.30 6.40 0 1 0 0 0 0
VENTOLA C CITTADELLA D 2 6.50 6.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
VENTURA SALERNITANA 32 6.11 6.11 0 0 0 0 0 0
VENTURATO CITTADELLA 32 6.38 6.38 0 0 0 0 0 0
VERNA L PISA C 15 6.03 5.90 1 2 0 0 0 0
VICARIO G PERUGIA P 29 5.21 6.41 -36 4 0 1 0 0
VICENTE JUVE STABIA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
VIDO L PISA A 24 6.04 5.96 1 4 0 0 0 1
VIGNALI L SPEZIA C 19 5.58 5.73 0 4 0 0 0 0
VIGNATO E CHIEVO C 26 6.86 6.32 4 3 0 0 0 3
VIOLA N BENEVENTO C 27 7.85 6.69 9 3 0 0 0 6
VITA A CITTADELLA C 22 6.62 6.21 3 3 0 0 0 1
VITALE L SPEZIA D 2 5.75 5.75 0 0 0 0 0 0
VITALE M FROSINONE C 5 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
VITIELLO R JUVE STABIA D 30 6.02 6.05 0 4 0 0 0 1
VIVIANI F LIVORNO C 10 5.45 5.55 0 2 0 0 0 0
VOGLIACCO A PORDENONE D 14 6.00 6.12 0 3 0 0 0 0
VOKIC D BENEVENTO C 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
VOLPE G CREMONESE P 1 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
VOLTA M BENEVENTO D 14 5.62 5.96 0 7 1 0 0 0
VRIONI G CITTADELLA A 4 6.00 5.67 0 0 0 0 0 1
ZACCAGNO A V ENTELLA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZAMMARINI R PORDENONE C 16 5.96 5.93 0 1 0 0 0 1
ZAMPANO F FROSINONE D 17 6.06 5.97 1 3 0 0 0 0
ZANELLATO N CROTONE C 13 6.04 6.00 1 3 1 0 0 0
ZANON L PORDENONE D 2 5.00 5.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZAPPA G PESCARA D 17 6.82 6.12 4 0 0 0 0 0
ZIGONI G VENEZIA A 16 6.20 5.80 1 0 0 0 0 1
ZIMA L LIVORNO P 12 5.00 6.00 -13 0 0 1 1 0
ZORTEA N CREMONESE D 17 6.36 6.11 1 1 0 0 0 1
ZUCULINI F VENEZIA C 16 6.00 6.14 0 7 0 0 0 1
ZUELLI E CHIEVO C 2 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZURKOWSKI S EMPOLI C 4 6.12 6.25 0 1 0 0 0 0