Fantacalcio Probabili Formazioni Serie B 2018/2019 G24

Palermo - Brescia

Stadio R Barbera 



  • 4-3-2-1
    Brignoli A
    Szyminski P
    Accardi A
    Bellusci G
    Rispoli A
    Chochev I
    Jajalo M
    Haas N
    Trajkovski A
    Falletti C
    Puscas G


    4-3-3
    Alfonso E
    Mateju A
    Romagnoli S
    Gastaldello D
    Sabelli S
    Martinelli A
    Tonali S
    Bisoli D
    Spalek N
    Donnarumma A
    Torregrossa E
    PANCHINA
    Avogadri L
    Pomini A
    Aleesami H
    Ingegneri A
    Salvi A
    Fiordilino L
    Murawski R
    Cannavo K
    Lo Faso S
    Andrenacci L
    Cistana A
    Curcio F
    Lancini E
    Martella B
    Dessena D
    Morosini L
    Tremolada L
    Cortesi M
    Miracoli L
    Rodriguez A
    BALLOTTAGGI
    Rispoli A 85% - Salvi A 15%
    Gastaldello D 60% - Cistana A 40%
    Bisoli D 70% - Morosini L 30%
    INFORTUNATI
    Alastra F
    Mazzotta A
    Moreo S
    Nestorovski I
    Pirrello R
    Rajkovic S
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    Stellone
    Corini
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-02-15 17:30:24
Benevento - Cittadella

Stadio C Vigorito 



  • 4-4-2
    Montipo L
    Vokic D
    Di Chiara G
    Antei L
    Costa A
    Improta R
    Bandinelli F
    Buonaiuto C
    Tello A
    Letizia G
    Insigne R
    Coda M


    4-3-1-2
    Paleari A
    Ghiringhelli L
    Benedetti A
    Drudi M
    Cancellotti T
    Settembrini A
    Pasa S
    Iori M
    Siega N
    Panico G
    Finotto M
    PANCHINA
    Gori P
    Volta M
    Caldirola L
    Gyanfi B
    Maggio C
    Tuia A
    Viola N
    Crisetig L
    Del Pinto L
    Goddard C
    Armenteros S
    Asencio R
    Ricci F
    Camigliano A
    Frare D
    Parodi L
    Branca S
    Bussaglia A
    Proia F
    Schenetti A
    Diaw D
    Moncini G
    BALLOTTAGGI
    Buonaiuto C 55% - Del Pinto L 45%
    Costa A 70% - Caldirola L 30%
    Crisetig L 40% -
    Tello A 60% -
    Finotto M 80% - Diaw D 20%
    INFORTUNATI
    SQUALIFICATI
    Adorni D
    ALLENATORE
    Bucchi
    Venturato
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-02-15 17:30:59
Padova - Foggia

Stadio Euganeo 



  • 4-3-3
    Minelli S
    Ceccaroni P
    Trevisan T
    Capelli D
    Cappelletti D
    Pulzetti N
    Mazzocco D
    Broh J
    Clemenza L
    Bonazzoli F
    Marcandella D


    4-3-3
    Noppert A
    Loiacono G
    Martinelli L
    Tonucci D
    Zambelli M
    Greco L
    Agnelli C
    Kragl O
    Galano C
    Mazzeo F
    Iemmello P
    PANCHINA
    Morganella M
    Salviato S
    Andelkovic S
    Cherubini N
    Longhi A
    Madonna N
    Scevola M
    Belinghieri L
    Lollo L
    Mandorlini M
    Baraye Y
    Barisic M
    Capello A
    Mbagoku J
    Leali N
    Billong J
    Boldor D
    Ingrosso G
    Ngawa P
    Rame K
    Busellato M
    Chiaretti L
    Deli F
    Gerbo A
    Cicerelli E
    Matarese L
    BALLOTTAGGI
    Marcandella D 50% - Mbagoku J 50%
    INFORTUNATI
    SQUALIFICATI
    Merelli D
    Ranieri L
    ALLENATORE
    Bisoli
    Padalino
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-02-15 17:30:42
Carpi - Perugia

Stadio S Cabassi 



  • 4-4-2
    Colombi S
    Kresic A
    Buongiorno A
    Poli F
    Pachonik T
    Wilmots R
    Suagher E
    Vitale M
    Jelenic E
    Arrighini A
    Romairone A


    4-3-1-2
    Gabriel
    Falasco N
    El Yamiq
    Gyomber N
    Mazzocchi P
    Dragomir V
    Bordin A
    Kouan C
    Verre V
    Han K
    Vido L
    PANCHINA
    Serraiocco F
    Piscitelli R
    Barnofsky M
    Marcjanik M
    Rolando G
    Sabbione A
    Coulibaly M
    Di Noia G
    Cisse K
    Marsura D
    Mustacchio M
    Piu A
    Bizzarri A
    Perilli S
    Cremonesi M
    Felicioli GF
    Rosi L
    Sgarbi F
    Bianco R
    Falzerano M
    Kingsley M
    Sadiq U
    BALLOTTAGGI
    Vitale M 70% - Coulibaly M 30%
    Vido L 80% - Sadiq U 20%
    INFORTUNATI
    Rizzo L
    SQUALIFICATI
    Pezzi E
    ALLENATORE
    Castori
    Nesta
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-02-15 17:31:16
Ascoli - Salernitana

Stadio Del Duca 



  • 4-3-3
    Bacci A
    Frattesi D
    Padella E
    Brosco R
    Ciciretti A
    Cavion M
    Addae B
    Casarini F
    Ninkovic N
    Beretta G
    Rosseti L


    4-3-1-2
    Micai A
    Gigliotti G
    Mantovani V
    Casasola T
    Pucino R
    Minala J
    Di Gennaro D
    Rosina A
    Anderson A
    Vuletich A
    Jallow L
    PANCHINA
    Lanni I
    M Savic
    D Elia S
    Laverone L
    Quaranta D
    Rubin M
    Valentini N
    Baldini E
    Chajia M
    Ganz S
    Russo S
    Vannucchi G
    Schiavi R
    Anderson D
    Bernardini A
    Lopez W
    Memolla H
    Migliorini M
    Perticone R
    Di Tacchio F
    Mazzarani A
    Calaio' E
    Djuric M
    Orlando F
    BALLOTTAGGI
    Beretta G 60% - Baldini E 40%
    INFORTUNATI
    Ardemagni M
    Coly K
    Troiano M
    Akpa Akpro
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    Vivarini V
    Gregucci
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-02-15 17:31:36
Cosenza - Cremonese

Stadio Marulla San Vito 



  • 3-5-2
    Perina P
    Corsi A
    Legittimo M
    Dermaku K
    Idda R
    Sciaudone D
    Mungo D
    Palmiero L
    Bruccini M
    Garritano L
    Maniero R


    4-3-3
    Ravaglia N
    Migliore F
    Terranova E
    Claiton
    Mogos V
    Croce D
    Castrovilli G
    Soddimo D
    Carretta M
    Piccolo A
    Buoltam R
    PANCHINA
    Cerofolini M
    Saracco U
    Anastasio A
    Bilotta A
    Bittante E
    Capela A
    Hristov R
    Schetino A
    Baclet A
    Baez J
    Mendicino E
    Ruffolo D
    Agazzi M
    Caracciolo A
    Del Fabro D
    Renzetti F
    Rondanini I
    Castagnetti M
    Strefezza G
    Longo S
    Strizzolo L
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    Emmers X
    Montalto A
    SQUALIFICATI
    D Orazio T
    Tutino G
    Arini M
    ALLENATORE
    Braglia
    Rastelli
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-02-15 17:31:53
Lecce - Livorno

Stadio Via del mare 



  • 4-3-3
    Vigorito M
    Calderoni M
    Bovo C
    Cosenza F
    Meccariello B
    Arrigoni A
    Petriccione J
    Tachtsidis P
    Palombi S
    Tumminello M
    La Mantia A


    4-3-3
    Mazzoni L
    Bogdan L
    Dainelli D
    Albertazzi M
    Iapichino D
    Luci A
    Salzano A
    Valiani F
    Diamanti A
    Giannetti N
    Raicevic F
    PANCHINA
    Bleve M
    Marino A
    Riccardi D
    Haye T
    Tabanelli A
    Dubickas E
    Fiamozzi R
    Zima L
    Boben M
    Eguelfi F
    Gonnelli L
    Porcino A
    Fazzi N
    Gori G
    Kozak L
    Kupisz T
    Murilo
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    Falco F
    Mancosu M
    Scavone M
    Venuti L
    SQUALIFICATI
    Lucioni F
    Agazzi D
    Di Gennaro M
    ALLENATORE
    Liverani
    Breda
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-02-15 17:32:09
Spezia - Verona

Stadio A Picco 



  • 4-3-1-2
    Lamanna E
    Augello T
    Ligi A
    Crivello R
    De Col F
    Mora L
    Crimi M
    Bartolomei P
    Pierini N
    Gyasi E
    Galabinov A


    4-3-3
    Silvestri M
    Bianchetti M
    Marrone L
    Dawidowicz P
    Crescenzi A
    Zaccagni M
    Gustafson S
    Lee SW
    Henderson L
    Pazzini G
    Ragusa A
    PANCHINA
    Barone S
    Manfredini N
    Brero M
    Erlic M
    Ricci M
    Acampora G
    Ammari N
    Bidaoui S
    Da Cruz A
    Granoche P
    Okereke D
    Marino P
    Tozzo A
    Ferrari L
    Vitale L
    Almici A
    Balkovec J
    Danzi A
    Empereur A
    Faraoni D
    Colombatto S
    Di Gaudio A
    Laribi K
    Munari G
    Di Carmine S
    BALLOTTAGGI
    Pierini N 60% - Okereke D 40%
    Gyasi E 50% - Bidaoui S 50%
    Lee SW 65% - Di Carmine S 35%
    Henderson L 60% - Di Gaudio A 40%
    INFORTUNATI
    Capradossi E
    Terzi C
    SQUALIFICATI
    Vignali L
    Matos Rider
    ALLENATORE
    Grosso
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-02-15 17:32:24
Crotone - Pescara

Stadio E Scida 



  • 4-4-2
    Cordaz A
    Sampirisi M
    Vaisanen S
    Spolli N
    Machach Z
    Benali A
    Barberis A
    Zanellato N
    Molina S
    Simi
    Kargbo A


    4-3-3
    Fiorillo V
    Del Grosso C
    Gravillon A
    Bettella D
    Ciofani M
    Melegoni F
    Machin J
    Memushaj L
    Antonucci M
    Mancuso L
    Monachello G
    PANCHINA
    Festa M
    Cuomo G
    Curado M
    Golemic V
    Tripaldelli A
    Valietti F
    Firenze M
    Gomelt T
    Mraz S
    Baiocco P
    Kastrati E
    Scognamiglio G
    Balzano A
    Campagnaro H
    Selasi R
    Bruno A
    Sottil R
    Bellini S
    Bunino C
    Capone C
    Del Sole F
    Forte L
    Marras M
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    Marchizza R
    Nalini A
    Tripicchio A
    Brugman G
    Kanoute F
    SQUALIFICATI
    Rohden M
    ALLENATORE
    Stroppa
    Pillon
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-02-15 17:32:41