Fantacalcio Probabili Formazioni Serie B 2018/2019 G35

Benevento - Cosenza

Stadio C Vigorito 



  • 4-4-2
    Montipo L
    Tuia A
    Antei L
    Caldirola L
    Maggio C
    Letizia G
    Crisetig L
    Bandinelli F
    Buonaiuto C
    Insigne R
    Coda M


    4-4-2
    Perina P
    Capela A
    D Orazio T
    Bittante E
    Dermaku K
    Sciaudone D
    Izco M
    Palmiero L
    Garritano L
    Tutino G
    Embalo C
    PANCHINA
    Gori P
    Volta M
    Costa A
    Gyanfi B
    Viola N
    Vokic D
    Del Pinto L
    Goddard C
    Tello A
    Armenteros S
    Improta R
    Ricci F
    Saracco U
    Anastasio A
    Hristov R
    Idda R
    Schetino A
    Bruccini M
    Mungo D
    Azzinari G
    Baez J
    Ruffolo D
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    Di Chiara G
    Corsi A
    SQUALIFICATI
    Asencio R
    Legittimo M
    Maniero R
    ALLENATORE
    Bucchi
    Braglia
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-04-23 18:23:37
Livorno - Palermo

Stadio A Picchi 



  • 4-3-3
    Canessa A
    Zima L
    Gonnelli L
    Dainelli D
    Di Gennaro M
    Eguelfi F
    Salzano A
    Luci A
    Fazzi N
    Diamanti A
    Giannetti N
    Raicevic F


    4-3-1-2
    Brignoli A
    Szyminski P
    Rajkovic S
    Ingegneri A
    Rispoli A
    Chochev I
    Murawski R
    Trajkovski A
    Lo Faso S
    Nestorovski I
    PANCHINA
    Albertazzi M
    Boben M
    Iapichino D
    Valiani F
    Agazzi D
    Dumitru N
    Gori G
    Kozak L
    Kupisz T
    Murilo
    Pomini A
    Alastra F
    Avogadri L
    Accardi A
    Aleesami H
    Bellusci G
    Fiordilino L
    Puscas G
    Cannavo K
    Moreo S
    Jajalo M
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    Bogdan L
    Falletti C
    Mazzotta A
    Pirrello R
    Salvi A
    SQUALIFICATI
    Porcino A
    Haas N
    ALLENATORE
    Breda
    Rossi
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-04-23 18:21:33
Pescara - Verona

Stadio Adriatico 



  • 4-3-3
    Fiorillo V
    Balzano A
    Gravillon A
    Bettella D
    Ciofani M
    Crecco L
    Brugman G
    Memushaj L
    Sottil R
    Antonucci M
    Mancuso L


    4-3-3
    Silvestri M
    Balkovec J
    Empereur A
    Bianchetti M
    Faraoni D
    Laribi K
    Gustafson S
    Henderson L
    Di Carmine S
    Pazzini G
    Lee SW
    PANCHINA
    Kastrati E
    Scognamiglio G
    Del Grosso C
    Perrotta M
    Kanoute F
    Pinto G
    Bellini S
    Capone C
    Marras M
    Monachello G
    Ferrari L
    Vitale L
    Almici A
    Crescenzi A
    Dawidowicz P
    Colombatto S
    Di Gaudio A
    Marrone L
    Tupta L
    Ragusa A
    Traore A
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    Campagnaro H
    Del Sole F
    Melegoni F
    Kumbulla M
    Matos Rider
    Munari G
    Zaccagni M
    SQUALIFICATI
    Bruno A
    ALLENATORE
    Pillon
    Grosso
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-04-23 18:22:14
Salernitana - Carpi

Stadio Arechi 



  • 4-3-1-2
    Micai A
    Anderson D
    Migliorini M
    Pucino R
    Memolla H
    Di Tacchio F
    Odjer M
    Casasola T
    Anderson A
    Vuletich A
    Jallow L


    4-4-2
    Piscitelli R
    Suagher E
    Marcjanik M
    Sabbione A
    Kresic A
    Vitale M
    Crociata D
    Coulibaly M
    Rolando G
    Arrighini A
    Marsura D
    PANCHINA
    Lazzari D
    Vannucchi G
    Gigliotti G
    Lopez W
    Mazzarani A
    Minala J
    Djuric M
    Orlando F
    Rosina A
    Serraiocco F
    Barnofsky M
    Buongiorno A
    Franchini F
    Pezzi E
    Wilmots R
    Concas F
    Di Noia G
    Palumbo L
    Pasciuti L
    Piu A
    Romairone A
    Piscitella G
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    Akpa Akpro
    Bernardini A
    Calaio' E
    Di Gennaro D
    Mantovani V
    Perticone R
    Schiavi R
    Cisse K
    Colombi S
    Jelenic E
    Mustacchio M
    Pachonik T
    Poli F
    Rizzo L
    Saric D
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    Gregucci
    Castori
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-04-23 18:23:10
Venezia - Crotone

Stadio P Penzo 



  • 4-3-3
    Vicario G
    Fornasier M
    Zampano G
    Modolo M
    Bruscagin M
    Segre J
    Pinato M
    Bentivoglio S
    Di Mariano F
    Bocalon R
    Citro N


    4-4-2
    Cordaz A
    Vaisanen S
    Milic H
    Spolli N
    Marchizza R
    Benali A
    Barberis A
    Zanellato N
    Machach Z
    Simi
    Nalini A
    PANCHINA
    Bertinato B
    Lezzerini L
    Coppolaro M
    Domizzi M
    Garofalo A
    Suciu S
    Zennaro M
    Schiavone A
    Signori F
    St Clair H
    Zigoni G
    Lombardi C
    Rossi A
    Festa M
    Valietti F
    Cuomo G
    Curado M
    Sampirisi M
    Firenze M
    Molina S
    Rohden M
    Mraz S
    Tripicchio A
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    Tripaldelli A
    Kargbo A
    SQUALIFICATI
    Golemic V
    ALLENATORE
    Cosmi
    Stroppa
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-04-23 18:24:17
Spezia - Perugia

Stadio A Picco 



  • 4-3-3
    Lamanna E
    Augello T
    Ligi A
    Terzi C
    De Col F
    Crimi M
    Acampora G
    Bartolomei P
    Da Cruz A
    Galabinov A
    Okereke D


    4-3-1-2
    Gabriel
    El Yamiq
    Gyomber N
    Mazzocchi P
    Falzerano M
    Carraro M
    Cremonesi M
    Dragomir V
    Verre V
    Melchiorri F
    Sadiq U
    PANCHINA
    Manfredini N
    Bassi D
    Brero M
    Capradossi E
    Crivello R
    Erlic M
    Vignali L
    Maggiore G
    Pierini N
    D Eramo M
    Granoche P
    Gyasi E
    Bizzarri A
    Perilli S
    Rosi L
    Sgarbi F
    Falasco N
    Bordin A
    Kingsley M
    Kouan C
    Moscati M
    Ranocchia F
    Vido L
    Han K
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    Felicioli GF
    SQUALIFICATI
    Mora L
    Ricci M
    Bianco R
    ALLENATORE
    Marino P
    Nesta
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-04-23 18:25:56
Cittadella - Ascoli

Stadio PC Tombolato 



  • 4-4-2
    Paleari A
    Benedetti A
    Frare D
    Adorni D
    Drudi M
    Branca S
    Iori M
    Settembrini A
    Schenetti A
    Finotto M
    Moncini G


    4-4-2
    M Savic
    Rosseti L
    Quaranta D
    D Elia S
    Valentini N
    Laverone L
    Frattesi D
    Iniguez G
    Ninkovic N
    Ciciretti A
    Ganz S
    Ardemagni M
    PANCHINA
    Camigliano A
    Cancellotti T
    Parodi L
    Rizzo A
    Bussaglia A
    Proia F
    Siega N
    Diaw D
    Panico G
    Scappini S
    Scevola M
    Bacci A
    Lanni I
    Padella E
    Rubin M
    Andreoni C
    Brosco R
    Troiano M
    Casarini F
    Cavion M
    Baldini E
    Chajia M
    Coly K
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    Ghiringhelli L
    Pasa S
    Beretta G
    Ngombo M
    SQUALIFICATI
    Addae B
    ALLENATORE
    Venturato
    Vivarini V
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-04-23 18:26:57
Cremonese - Foggia

Stadio G Zini 



  • 4-3-3
    Ravaglia N
    Migliore F
    Caracciolo A
    Terranova E
    Renzetti F
    Castrovilli G
    Castagnetti M
    Soddimo D
    Carretta M
    Piccolo A
    Strizzolo L


    4-4-2
    Leali N
    Ranieri L
    Tonucci D
    Kragl O
    Loiacono G
    Greco L
    Agnelli C
    Zambelli M
    Chiaretti L
    Galano C
    Iemmello P
    PANCHINA
    Agazzi M
    Rondanini I
    Claiton
    Del Fabro D
    Mogos V
    Strefezza G
    Arini M
    Buoltam R
    Croce D
    Emmers X
    Montalto A
    Noppert A
    Ngawa P
    Boldor D
    Martinelli L
    Busellato M
    Gerbo A
    Marcucci A
    Cavallini L
    Cicerelli E
    Matarese L
    Mazzeo F
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    Longo S
    SQUALIFICATI
    Billong J
    ALLENATORE
    Rastelli
    Grassadonia
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-04-23 18:27:38
Lecce - Brescia

Stadio Via del mare 



  • 4-3-3
    Vigorito M
    Calderoni M
    Meccariello B
    Lucioni F
    Venuti L
    Majer Z
    Tachtsidis P
    Haye T
    Mancosu M
    Falco F
    Tumminello M


    4-3-1-2
    Alfonso E
    Lancini E
    Romagnoli S
    Gastaldello D
    Sabelli S
    Dessena D
    Tonali S
    Bisoli D
    Spalek N
    Torregrossa E
    Donnarumma A
    PANCHINA
    Bleve M
    Marino A
    Riccardi D
    Tabanelli A
    Arrigoni A
    Felici M
    Petriccione J
    La Mantia A
    Palombi S
    Saraniti A
    Andrenacci L
    Semprini A
    Cistana A
    Martella B
    Tremolada L
    Viviani M
    DallOglio J
    Martinelli A
    Morosini L
    Ndoj E
    Cortesi M
    Rodriguez A
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    Bovo C
    Cosenza F
    Fiamozzi R
    Scavone M
    Curcio F
    Mateju A
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    Liverani
    Corini
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2019-04-23 18:29:13