gol vittoria gol pareggio fantacalcio Serie B 2020/21
Share on Social:

gol VITTORIA gol PAREGGIO FANTACALCIO Serie B 2020/21

Match Risultato GV GP
Monza-Spal 0-0
Brescia-Ascoli 1-1 DONNARUMMA
Cosenza-V Entella 0-0
Frosinone-Empoli 0-2 MOREO
Lecce-Pordenone 0-0
Pescara-Chievo 0-0
Salernitana-Reggina 1-1 CASAROLA
Venezia-Vicenza 1-0 ARAMU
Cremonese-Cittadella 0-2 OGUNSEYE
Reggiana-Pisa 2-2 MARTINELLI
Chievo-Salernitana 1-2 DJURIC
Ascoli-Lecce 0-2 MANCOSU
Empoli-Monza 0-0
Reggina-Pescara 3-1 LIOTTI
Spal-Cosenza 1-1 TIRITIELLO
Venezia-Frosinone 0-2 NOVAKOVICH
V Entella-Reggiana 0-2 MAZZOCCHI
Vicenza-Pordenone 1-1 CAPPELLETTI
Pisa-Cremonese 1-1 BUONAIUTO
Cittadella-Brescia 3-0 D URSO
Brescia-Lecce 3-0 NDOJ
Cosenza-Cittadella 1-1 CARRETTA
Cremonese-Venezia 0-0
Frosinone-Ascoli 1-0 SALVI
Monza-Vicenza 1-1 DALMONTE
Pordenone-Spal 3-3 DIAW
Reggiana-Chievo 0-1 GARRITANO
Salernitana-Pisa 4-1 KUPISZ
V Entella-Reggina 1-1 MANCOSU
Pescara-Empoli 1-2 MOREO
Ascoli-Reggiana 2-1 BAJIC
Chievo-Brescia 1-0 GARRITANO
Cittadella-Pordenone 2-0 GARGIULO
Empoli-Spal 2-1 MANCUSO
Frosinone-V Entella 0-0
Pisa-Monza 1-1 MARCONI
Reggina-Cosenza 0-0
Venezia-Pescara 4-0 ARAMU
Vicenza-Salernitana 1-1 RIGONI
Lecce-Cremonese 2-2 CODA
Empoli-Pisa 3-1 LA MANTIA
Monza-Chievo 1-2 DJORDJEVIC
Pordenone-Reggina 2-2 FOLORUNSHO
Salernitana-Ascoli 1-0 ANDERSON
Spal-Vicenza 3-2 CASTRO
Pescara-Frosinone 0-2 CIANO
Cosenza-Lecce 1-1 GLIOZZI
V Entella-Venezia 0-2 FORTE
Cremonese-Brescia 2-2 DESSENA
Reggiana-Cittadella 0-2 PROIA
Cittadella-Monza 1-2 GYTKJAER C
Ascoli-Pordenone 0-1 SCAVONE
Brescia-V Entella 2-2 MANCOSU
Chievo-Cosenza 2-0 LEVERBE
Salernitana-Reggiana 3-0 a tav
Venezia-Empoli 2-0 FIORDILINO
Vicenza-Pisa 4-4 DA RIVA
Reggina-Spal 0-1 CASTRO
Frosinone-Cremonese 1-0 ROHDEN
Lecce-Pescara 3-1 CODA
Spal-Salernitana 2-0 VALOTI
Cosenza-Brescia 1-2 JAGIELLO
Cremonese-Vicenza 0-1 PADELLA
Monza-Frosinone 2-0 GYTKJAER
Pordenone-Chievo 1-1 MUSIOLIK
Empoli-Reggina 3-0 MANCUSO
Pescara-Cittadella 3-1 CETER
Reggiana-Venezia 2-1 MAZZOCCHI
V Entella-Lecce 1-5 HENDERSON
Pisa-Ascoli 2-1 BIRINDELLI
Frosinone-Cosenza 0-2 CARRETTA
Brescia-Venezia 2-2 PAPETTI
Cittadella-Empoli 2-2 GARGIULO
Lecce-Reggiana 7-1 CODA
Pordenone-Monza 1-1 MARIC
Spal-Pescara 2-0 SALAMON
Vicenza-Chievo 1-1 MARGIOTTA
Ascoli-V Entella 1-1 SABIRI
Reggina-Pisa 1-2 SIBILLI
Salernitana-Cremonese 2-1 KUPISZ
Chievo-Lecce 1-2 FALCO
Brescia-Frosinone 1-2 PARZYSZEK
Empoli-Vicenza 2-2 LONGO
Pescara-Pordenone 0-2 DIAW
Pisa-Cittadella 1-4 OGUNSEYE
Venezia-Ascoli 2-1 FIORDILINO
Monza-Reggina 1-0 CARVALHO M
Reggiana-Cremonese 1-1 STRIZZOLO
Cosenza-Salernitana 0-1 TUTINO
V Entella-Spal 0-1 DI FRANCESCO
Ascoli-Pescara 0-2 GALANO
Cremonese-V Entella 2-1 STRIZZOLO
Frosinone-Chievo 3-2 NOVAKOVICH
Lecce-Venezia 2-2 CODA
Salernitana-Cittadella 1-0 BOGDAN
Spal-Pisa 4-0 PALOSCHI
Reggina-Brescia 2-1 DENIS
Reggiana-Monza 3-0 RADREZZA
Vicenza-Cosenza 1-1 TIRITIELLO
Pordenone-Empoli 0-0
Venezia-Monza 0-2 AUGUSTO C
Chievo-Reggina 3-0 MARGIOTTA
Brescia-Salernitana 3-1 SPALEK
Cosenza-Reggiana 0-1 VARONE
Cremonese-Ascoli 3-3 BAJIC
Lecce-Frosinone 2-2 NOVAKOVICH
Pisa-Pordenone 1-0 PALOMBI
V Entella-Empoli 2-5 MANCUSO
Pescara-Vicenza 2-3 DALMONTE
Cittadella-Spal 2-0 PROIA
Reggina-Venezia 1-2 BOCALON
Reggiana-Frosinone 1-2 ROHDEN
Ascoli-Cosenza 0-3 BAEZ
Cittadella-Vicenza 3-0 D URSO
Empoli-Cremonese 1-0 STULAC
Monza- V Entella 5-0 BOATENG
Pisa-Pescara 0-0
Pordenone-Brescia 1-1 SPALEK
Salernitana-Lecce 1-1 MANCOSU Mar
Spal-Chievo 0-0
V Entella-Pordenone 0-1 DIAW
Frosinone-Salernitana 0-0
Brescia-Reggiana 3-1 JAGIELLO
Chievo-Empoli 1-1 LA MANTIA
Cremonese-Cosenza 1-0 PINATO
Lecce-Pisa 0-3 SODDIMO
Reggina-Cittadella 1-3 PROIA
Vicenza-Ascoli 2-1 PADELLA
Pescara-Monza 3-2 BOCCHETTI
Venezia-Spal 0-0
Salernitana-V Entella 2-1 DJURIC
Cittadella-Frosinone 1-0 OGUNSEYE
Cosenza-Venezia 0-0
Vicenza-Reggina 1-1 LONGO
Monza-Ascoli 2-0 AUGUSTO C
Pescara-Brescia 1-1 BOCCHETTI
Pisa-Chievo 2-2 CICIRETTI
Pordenone-Cremonese 1-2 CIOFANI D
Spal-Lecce 1-0 STREFEZZA
Empoli-Reggiana 0-0
Reggiana-Reggina 0-1 BELLOMO
Ascoli-Spal 2-0 SABIRI
Cosenza-Pisa 1-1 GUCHER
Frosinone-Pordenone 1-1 PARZYSZEK
Lecce-Vicenza 2-1 RODRIGUEZ
Venezia-Salernitana 1-2 ANDERSON
V Entella-Pescara 3-0 SCHENETTI
Brescia-Empoli 1-3 LA MANTIA
Cremonese-Monza 0-2 BARILLA
Chievo-Cittadella 2-1 BERTAGNOLI
Cittadella-Lecce 2-2 TAVERNELLI
Pescara-Cosenza 0-0
Pordenone-Reggiana 3-0 DIAW
Reggina-Cremonese 1-0 FOLORUNSHO
Monza-Salernitana 3-0 BALOTELLI
Empoli-Ascoli 1-1 MOREO
Spal-Brescia 2-3 BJARNASON
Vicenza-V Entella 0-1 KOUTSOUPIAS
Chievo-Venezia 1-1 GIGLIOTTI
Pisa-Frosinone 0-0
Cosenza-Empoli 0-2 OLIVIERI
Venezia-Pisa 1-1 SVOBODA
Lecce-Monza 0-0
Ascoli-Reggina 2-1 KRAGL
Cremonese-Chievo 0-2 GIACCHERINI
Frosinone-Spal 1-2 PALOSCHI
Reggiana-Pescara 0-1 SCOGNAMIGLIO
Salernitana-Pordenone 0-2 BARISON
V Entella-Cittadella 1-0 MANCOSU
Brescia-Vicenza 0-3 DA RIVA
Chievo-V Entella 2-1 DE LUCA M
Vicenza-Frosinone 0-0
Cittadella-Ascoli 1-0 TAVERNELLI
Monza-Cosenza 2-2 TREMOLADA
Pisa-Brescia 1-0 LISI
Pordenone-Venezia 2-0 DIAW
Reggina-Lecce 0-1 STEPINSKI
Pescara-Cremonese 0-2 CIOFANI M
Empoli-Salernitana 5-0 RICCI S
Spal-Reggiana 2-0 VALOTI
V Entella-Pisa 2-1 KOUTSOUPIAS
Ascoli-Chievo 0-0
Cosenza-Pordenone 0-0
Frosinone-Reggina 1-1 TABANELLI
Reggiana-Vicenza 2-1 MURATORE
Venezia-Cittadella 1-0 FORTE
Salernitana-Pescara 2-0 GONDO
Lecce-Empoli 2-2 RODRIGUEZ
Cremonese-Spal 1-1 CIOFANI D
Brescia-Monza 0-1 FRATTESI
Vicenza-Venezia 0-0
Ascoli-Brescia 2-1 BROSCO
Empoli-Frosinone 3-1 ZURKOWSKI
Pordenone-Lecce 1-1 MUSIOLIK
V Entella-Cosenza 1-2 TREMOLADA
Pisa-Reggiana 1-0 MARCONI
Chievo-Pescara 3-1 MOGOS
Spal-Monza 1-1 VALOTI
Cittadella-Cremonese 1-1 DONNARUMMA D
Reggina-Salernitana 0-0
Lecce-Ascoli 1-2 DIONISI
Brescia-Cittadella 3-3 BALDINI
Cosenza-Spal 1-1 MORA
Cremonese-Pisa 2-1 CIOFANI
Frosinone-Venezia 1-2 DI MARIANO
Pescara-Reggina 0-2 DENIS
Salernitana-Chievo 1-1 DE LUCA
Monza-Empoli 1-1 BOATENG
Pordenone-Vicenza 1-2 GIACOMELLI
Reggiana-V Entella 2-1 MURATORE
Cittadella-Cosenza 1-1 CORSI
Empoli-Pescara 2-2 MACHIN
Lecce-Brescia 2-2 AYE
Pisa-Salernitana 2-2 CASASOLA
Spal-Pordenone 1-3 CIURRIA
Venezia-Cremonese 3-1 FORTE
Vicenza-Monza 1-2 D ALESSANDRO
Ascoli-Frosinone 1-1 DIONISI
Reggina-V Entella 1-0 MONTALTO
Chievo-Reggiana 1-0 OBI
Monza-Pisa 0-2 PALOMBI
Salernitana-Vicenza 1-1 GIACOMELLI
Cremonese-Lecce 1-2 RODRIGUEZ
Pescara-Venezia 0-2
Pordenone-Cittadella 0-1 BERETTA
Spal-Empoli 1-1 ESPOSITO S
V Entella-Frosinone 2-3 IEMMELLO
Reggiana-Ascoli 1-0 ARDEMAGNI
Brescia-Chievo 1-0 AYE
Cosenza-Reggina 2-2 CARRETTA
Frosinone-Pescara 0-0
Ascoli-Salernitana 0-2 TUTINO
Brescia-Cremonese 1-2 CIOFANI
Cittadella-Reggiana 0-3 ELOGE
Venezia-V Entella 3-2 JOHNSEN
Vicenza-Spal 2-2 MEGGIORINI
Chievo-Monza 0-1 BALOTELLI
Pisa-Empoli 1-1 ZURKOWSKI
Reggina-Pordenone 1-0 FOLORUNSHO
Lecce-Cosenza 3-1 MANCOSU MAR
Reggiana-Salernitana 0-0
Empoli-Venezia 1-1 HAAS
Cosenza-Chievo 1-0 GLIOZZI
Cremonese-Frosinone 4-0 BUONAIUTO
Pescara-Lecce 1-1 BUSELLATO
Pisa-Vicenza 2-2 MAZZITELLI
Pordenone-Ascoli 1-1 MOSTI
Spal-Reggina 1-4 MONTALTO
Monza-Cittadella 0-0
V Entella-Brescia 0-0
Venezia-Reggiana 2-1 ARAMU
Frosinone-Monza 2-2 SALVI
Ascoli-Pisa 0-2 MASTINU
Brescia-Cosenza 2-0 BJARNASON
Chievo-Pordenone 3-0 CICIRETTI
Cittadella-Pescara 0-1 ODGAARD
Lecce-V Entella 0-0
Reggina-Empoli 0-3 OLIVIERI
Salernitana-Spal 0-0
Vicenza-Cremonese 3-1 MEGGIORINI
Monza-Pordenone 2-0 FRATTESI
Cosenza-Frosinone 1-2 SZYMINSKI
Cremonese-Salernitana 0-1 DJURIC
Pescara-Spal 0-1 VALOTI
Pisa-Reggina 0-0
V Entella-Ascoli 0-0
Venezia-Brescia 0-1 AYE
Empoli-Cittadella 1-1 PROIA
Reggiana-Lecce 0-4 CODA
Chievo-Vicenza 1-2 RIGONI L
Cittadella-Pisa 2-0 TSADJOUT
Spal-V Entella 0-0
Ascoli-Venezia 1-1 BAJIC
Cremonese-Reggiana 3-0 STRIZZOLO
Frosinone-Brescia 0-1 NDOJ
Lecce-Chievo 4-2 CODA
Pordenone-Pescara 0-0
Reggina-Monza 1-0 RIVAS
Salernitana-Cosenza 0-0
Vicenza-Empoli 0-2 MANCUSO
Pisa-Spal 3-0 MARSURA
V Entella-Cremonese 0-2 GAETANO
Cosenza-Vicenza 1-1 VALENTINI
Venezia-Lecce 2-3 CODA
Chievo-Frosinone 0-0
Cittadella-Salernitana 0-0
Empoli-Pordenone 1-0
Monza-Reggiana 2-0 AUGUSTO
Brescia-Reggina 1-0 VAN DE LOOI
Pescara-Ascoli 2-3 BAJIC
Ascoli-Cremonese 0-0
Empoli-V Entella 1-0 CASALE
Frosinone-Lecce 0-3 CODA
Reggiana-Cosenza 1-1 VARONE
Vicenza-Pescara 1-0 MEGGIORINI
Monza-Venezia 1-4 ARAMU
Spal-Cittadella 1-0 FLOCCARI
Reggina-Chievo 1-1 DENIS
Salernitana-Brescia 1-0 BOGDAN
Pordenone-Pisa 2-2 ZAMMARINI
Cosenza-Ascoli 2-1 KONE
Frosinone-Reggiana 0-0
Pescara-Pisa 3-1 MACHIN
Brescia-Pordenone 4-1 CISTANA
Chievo-Spal 1-1 VALOTI
Lecce-Salernitana 2-0 PETTINARI
Venezia-Reggina 0-2 DI CHIARA
V Entella-Monza 1-1 SCAGLIA
Vicenza-Cittadella 1-0 NALINI
Cremonese-Empoli 2-2 CIOFANI D
Pordenone-V Entella 3-0 CIURRIA
Ascoli-Vicenza 2-1 SABIRI
Cittadella-Reggina 1-1 BIANCHI
Cosenza-Cremonese 0-1 STRIZZOLO
Empoli-Chievo 2-2 MARGIOTTA
Monza-Pescara 1-1 CETER
Pisa-Lecce 0-1 CODA
Reggiana-Brescia 2-2 VARONE
Spal-Venezia 1-1 CECCARONI
Salernitana-Frosinone 1-0 CICERELLI
Reggiana-Empoli 0-1 MATOS
Ascoli-Monza 1-0 SARIC
Brescia-Pescara 1-1 DESSENA
Cremonese-Pordenone 2-1 STRIZZOLO
Lecce-Spal 1-2 OKOLI
V Entella-Salernitana 0-3 VESELI
Frosinone-Cittadella 1-1 BRIGHENTI
Reggina-Vicenza 3-0
Venezia-Cosenza 3-0 CECCARONI
Chievo-Pisa 2-0 GARRITANO
Spal-Ascoli 1-2 BAJIC
Empoli-Brescia 4-2 STULAC
Monza-Cremonese 2-1 MOTA CARVALHO
Pescara-V Entella 1-1 RIGONI N
Pisa-Cosenza 3-0 GUCHER
Reggina-Reggiana 2-1 RIVAS
Salernitana-Venezia 2-1 GONDO
Vicenza-Lecce 1-2 HENDERSON
Cittadella-Chievo 1-0 GIGLIOTTI
Pordenone-Frosinone 2-0 CIURRIA
Salernitana-Monza 1-3 BALOTELLI
Ascoli-Empoli 2-0 DIONISI
Brescia-Spal 3-1 AYE
Cremonese-Reggina 1-1 RIVAS
Frosinone-Pisa 3-1 CAPUANO
Lecce-Cittadella 1-3 ROSAFIO
Reggiana-Pordenone 1-0 LUNETTA
Venezia-Chievo 3-1
V Entella-Vicenza 1-2
Cosenza-Pescara 3-0 TREMOLADA
Chievo-Cremonese 1-1 GAETANO
Cittadella- V Entella 1-0
Empoli-Cosenza 4-0 MANCUSO
Monza-Lecce 1-0 BARILLA
Pescara-Reggiana 1-0 CAPONE
Pisa-Venezia 2-2 FORTE
Pordenone-Salernitana 1-2 TUTINO
Reggina-Ascoli 2-2 MONTALTO
Spal-Frosinone 0-1 NOVAKOVICH
Vicenza-Brescia 0-3 BJARNASON
Ascoli-Cittadella 2-0 BUCHEL
Brescia-Pisa 4-3 AYE
Cosenza-Monza 0-3 BALOTELLI
Cremonese-Pescara 3-0 CIOFANI D
Frosinone-Vicenza 1-1 BRIGNOLA
Lecce-Reggina 2-2 MONTALTO
Reggiana-Spal 1-2 STREFEZZA
Salernitana-Empoli 2-0 BOGDAN
V Entella-Chievo 1-3 DI GAUDIO
Venezia-Pordenone 0-0
Chievo-Ascoli 3-0 CANOTTO
Cittadella-Venezia 1-1 BALDINI
Empoli-Lecce 2-1 MATOS
Monza-Brescia 0-2 AYE
Pescara-Salernitana 0-3 ANDERSON
Pisa-V Entella 3-2 PALOMBI
Pordenone-Cosenza 2-0 BUTIC
Reggina-Frosinone 0-4 NOVAKOVICH
Spal-Cremonese 1-0 SEGRE
Vicenza-Reggiana 2-1 JALLOW