"
Share on Social:

STATISTICHE VOTO E FANTAVOTO FSA SERIE B 2019/20

  GIOCATORE S R PG FV V G A E RP/RS AUT ASS
ABDULLAHI S SPEZIA A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ACAMPORA G SPEZIA C 8 6.25 6.25 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADDAE B JUVE STABIA C 19 6.21 6.03 2 5 0 0 0 0
ADORJAN K V ENTELLA C 6 5.88 6.12 0 2 0 0 0 0
ADORNI D CITTADELLA D 22 5.93 6.00 1 7 1 0 0 0
AGARDIUS V LIVORNO C 1 5.00 5.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
AGAZZI D LIVORNO C 25 6.04 5.88 2 6 1 0 0 2
AGAZZI M CREMONESE P 13 5.04 6.04 -13 0 0 0 0 0
AGLIETTI CHIEVO 2 6.25 6.25 0 0 0 0 0 0
AKPA AKPRO SALERNITANA C 21 6.12 6.07 1 4 0 0 0 0
ALASTRA F PESCARA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALCANTARA M ASCOLI D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALLIEVI N JUVE STABIA D 5 5.70 5.80 0 1 0 0 0 0
ALMICI A PORDENONE D 12 5.79 6.00 0 5 0 0 0 0
ALOI S TRAPANI C 12 5.58 5.75 0 4 0 0 0 0
ANDREONI C ASCOLI D 12 5.91 5.86 0 1 1 0 0 2
ANGELLA G PERUGIA D 8 5.71 5.86 0 2 0 0 0 0
ANTEI L BENEVENTO D 15 6.32 6.43 0 3 0 0 0 0
ANTONELLI L EMPOLI D 7 5.83 6.00 0 2 0 0 0 0
ARAMU M VENEZIA A 25 6.84 6.04 7 4 2 0 0 3
ARDEMAGNI M FROSINONE A 18 6.19 5.89 2 3 0 0 0 1
ARIAUDO L FROSINONE D 27 6.06 6.11 0 3 0 0 0 0
ARINI M CREMONESE C 23 5.98 6.07 0 6 0 0 0 1
ARMENTEROS S CROTONE A 18 7.39 6.21 5 2 0 0 0 2
ASENCIO R COSENZA A 10 7.78 6.11 5 0 0 0 0 0
AWUA T LIVORNO C 4 6.17 6.50 0 2 0 0 0 0
AYA R SALERNITANA D 25 5.98 6.11 0 6 0 0 0 0
BAEZ J COSENZA A 26 6.44 6.06 2 2 0 0 0 5
BAHLOULI M COSENZA A 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAJIC S CREMONESE D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BAJRAMI N EMPOLI C 18 6.62 6.03 3 0 0 0 0 1
BALIC A PERUGIA C 10 5.70 5.70 0 0 0 0 0 0
BALKOVEC J EMPOLI D 24 6.27 6.06 1 4 1 0 0 5
BALZANO A PESCARA D 3 5.00 5.33 0 2 0 0 0 0
BANDINELLI F EMPOLI C 21 5.63 5.61 1 4 1 0 0 0
BARBA F BENEVENTO D 5 6.40 6.40 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARBERIS A CROTONE C 28 6.23 6.12 0 4 0 0 0 5
BARDI F FROSINONE P 26 5.25 6.10 -21 2 0 0 0 0
BARISON A PORDENONE D 20 6.55 6.17 3 3 0 0 0 0
BARONE G PERUGIA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARTOLOMEI P SPEZIA C 25 6.82 6.34 2 2 0 0 0 7
BASIT A BENEVENTO C 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BASSOLI A PORDENONE D 12 6.18 6.27 0 2 0 0 0 0
BASTIANELLO P FROSINONE P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BASTONI S SPEZIA C 5 5.70 5.80 0 1 0 0 0 0
BEGHETTO A FROSINONE C 21 6.48 6.00 2 4 0 1 0 3
BELLI F PISA D 13 5.81 5.81 0 2 1 0 0 2
BELLODI G CROTONE D 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BEN DAVID TRAPANI D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BENALI A CROTONE C 20 7.30 6.35 7 4 0 0 0 0
BENEDETTI A CITTADELLA D 20 6.05 6.08 1 9 0 0 0 1
BENEDETTI L SPEZIA C 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BENEDETTI S PISA D 24 5.71 5.88 0 8 0 0 1 2
BENZAR R PERUGIA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BERETTA G ASCOLI A 6 5.75 5.75 0 0 0 0 0 0
BERTINATO B VENEZIA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BETTELLA D PESCARA D 17 6.19 6.00 1 2 0 0 0 1
BIABIANY J TRAPANI C 11 5.41 5.59 0 4 0 0 0 0
BIANCHETTI M CREMONESE D 23 6.04 6.02 0 3 0 0 0 2
BIDAOUI S SPEZIA C 17 6.81 6.25 3 2 0 0 0 1
BIFULCO A JUVE STABIA A 17 6.35 6.06 2 2 0 0 0 0
BILLONG J SALERNITANA D 8 5.69 5.75 0 1 0 0 0 0
BINDI G PORDENONE P 2 4.25 6.25 -4 0 0 0 0 0
BIRINDELLI S PISA D 18 6.06 5.83 2 6 1 0 0 2
BISOLI CREMONESE 1 7.00 7.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
BITTANTE L COSENZA D 10 5.83 5.83 0 2 0 0 0 1
BIZZOTTO G CITTADELLA A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOBEN M LIVORNO D 20 5.58 5.72 0 6 0 0 0 0
BOCALON R PORDENONE A 26 6.50 5.85 5 1 0 0 0 1
BOCIC A PESCARA A 10 6.36 5.93 1 2 0 0 0 1
BOGDAN L LIVORNO D 22 5.80 5.75 1 2 1 0 0 0
BOJINOV V PESCARA A 1 5.00 5.00 0 0 1 0 0 0
BORRA D V ENTELLA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BORRELLI G PESCARA A 16 6.00 5.82 1 2 0 0 0 0
BOSCAGLIA V ENTELLA 28 6.18 6.18 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRAKEN S LIVORNO A 19 5.84 5.72 1 2 0 0 0 0
BRANCA S CITTADELLA C 25 5.96 6.00 0 4 1 0 0 2
BRANDUANI P EMPOLI P 5 3.90 5.90 -9 2 0 0 0 0
BREDA LIVORNO 23 5.96 5.96 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRIGHENTI N FROSINONE D 25 5.82 5.98 0 10 1 0 0 2
BRIGNOLA E LIVORNO A 4 5.67 5.83 0 1 0 0 0 0
BRIGNOLI A EMPOLI P 27 4.94 6.11 -31 1 0 0 0 0
BRLEK P ASCOLI C 24 5.64 5.71 0 3 0 0 0 0
BROH J COSENZA C 14 6.15 5.90 1 1 0 0 0 0
BROSCO R ASCOLI D 21 5.90 5.88 1 5 0 0 0 0
BRUCCINI M COSENZA C 24 6.56 6.02 5 6 0 0 0 1
BRUNO A PESCARA C 6 6.25 6.25 0 1 0 0 0 0
BRUNORI M PESCARA A 10 5.44 5.62 0 3 0 0 0 0
BRUSCAGIN M VENEZIA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BUCHEL M JUVE STABIA C 7 5.79 5.93 0 2 0 0 0 0
BUCRI F ASCOLI A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
BUFFONGE DJ SPEZIA C 3 5.83 5.83 0 0 0 0 0 0
BUOLTAM R CREMONESE C 4 5.33 5.67 0 2 0 0 0 0
BUONAIUTO C PERUGIA A 24 6.42 6.10 2 1 0 0 0 1
BUONGIORNO A TRAPANI D 3 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
BURRAI S PORDENONE C 25 6.60 6.18 3 5 1 0 0 5
BUSELLATO M PESCARA C 17 6.25 5.94 2 5 0 0 0 1
BUSSAGLIA A CITTADELLA C 11 6.00 6.00 0 2 0 0 0 1
CACCIN G CITTADELLA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALAIO' E SALERNITANA A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALDIROLA L BENEVENTO D 26 6.62 6.50 2 4 1 0 0 0
CALIGARA F VENEZIA C 11 6.05 5.85 1 3 0 0 0 0
CALO G JUVE STABIA C 24 6.77 6.19 3 8 0 0 1 11
CALVANO S JUVE STABIA C 11 6.05 5.95 1 2 1 0 0 0
CAMIGLIANO A CITTADELLA D 5 5.70 5.90 0 2 0 0 0 0
CAMILLERI M PESCARA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAMPAGNARO H PESCARA D 8 6.38 6.00 1 0 0 0 0 0
CAMPORESE M PORDENONE D 23 6.26 6.15 2 5 1 0 0 0
CANDELA A TRAPANI D 7 5.42 5.50 0 1 0 0 0 0
CANDELLONE L PORDENONE A 22 6.00 5.80 1 2 0 0 0 2
CANINO E TRAPANI C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CANNAVO K EMPOLI A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CANOTTO L JUVE STABIA C 26 6.67 6.25 4 6 0 0 0 2
CAPELA A COSENZA D 23 5.69 5.81 0 3 1 0 0 0
CAPELLO A VENEZIA A 28 6.71 6.07 5 4 0 0 0 5
CAPEZZI L SALERNITANA C 3 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAPONE C PERUGIA A 15 6.18 5.79 2 1 0 0 0 0
CAPRADOSSI E SPEZIA D 26 6.46 6.27 2 2 0 0 0 0
CAPUANO M FROSINONE D 20 6.29 6.08 2 4 0 0 0 0
CARACCIOLO A PISA D 21 5.74 5.95 0 9 0 0 0 0
CARDELLI D PISA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CARNESECCHI M TRAPANI P 23 4.33 6.28 -44 2 0 0 0 0
CARRARO M PERUGIA C 25 5.77 5.83 0 3 1 0 0 1
CARRETTA M COSENZA C 19 6.32 6.06 1 1 0 0 0 2
CASALE N VENEZIA D 16 5.93 6.00 0 2 0 0 0 0
CASASOLA T COSENZA D 7 5.57 5.64 0 1 0 0 0 0
CASERTA JUVE STABIA 28 6.02 6.02 0 0 0 0 0 0
CASTAGNETTI M CREMONESE C 14 6.54 6.15 2 6 0 0 0 2
CASTORI TRAPANI 12 6.12 6.12 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAVAR M CHIEVO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAVION M ASCOLI C 24 6.40 6.19 2 4 0 0 0 1
CECCARONI P VENEZIA D 21 6.08 6.03 1 4 0 0 0 0
CELAR Z CREMONESE A 2 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
CERAVOLO F CREMONESE A 19 5.87 5.61 2 2 0 0 0 0
CERCI A SALERNITANA A 7 6.25 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 1
CESAR B CHIEVO D 21 5.88 6.07 0 10 0 0 0 1
CETER D CHIEVO A 13 6.15 5.85 1 0 0 0 0 0
CHAJIA M V ENTELLA A 16 6.04 5.85 1 3 0 0 0 1
CHANTURIA R EMPOLI A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHIARETTI L PORDENONE C 14 6.21 6.11 1 3 1 0 0 1
CHIOSA M V ENTELLA D 22 6.27 6.18 1 2 1 0 0 1
CHIRULLO G JUVE STABIA A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CHOCHEV I PESCARA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CIANO C FROSINONE A 21 6.55 6.15 6 6 0 3 0 2
CICERELLI E SALERNITANA C 22 5.94 5.88 0 2 0 0 0 2
CICIRETTI A EMPOLI C 8 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
CIOFANI D CREMONESE A 25 5.85 5.70 2 1 0 1 0 1
CISSE K JUVE STABIA A 13 6.75 5.88 4 3 0 0 0 0
CITRO N FROSINONE A 15 6.10 5.50 2 1 0 0 0 0
CIURRIA P PORDENONE C 25 6.60 6.17 3 1 0 0 0 2
CLAITON CREMONESE D 13 6.19 5.88 2 2 1 0 0 0
CLEMENZA L PESCARA C 6 5.80 5.80 0 0 0 0 0 0
CODA M BENEVENTO A 27 7.00 6.27 7 4 0 0 0 0
COLLEY J CHIEVO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
COLPANI A TRAPANI C 25 5.85 5.89 0 2 0 0 0 0
CONTINI N V ENTELLA P 27 4.80 6.11 -35 7 0 1 0 0
COPPOLA A LIVORNO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
COPPOLARO M V ENTELLA D 21 5.95 6.10 0 8 0 0 0 1
CORASANITI A CITTADELLA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CORDAZ A CROTONE P 28 4.98 6.23 -33 0 0 0 1 0
CORSI A COSENZA D 15 5.85 5.96 0 3 0 0 0 0
COSMI PERUGIA 9 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
COTALI M PORDENONE C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
COTALI MA CHIEVO D 9 5.56 5.83 0 1 0 0 1 0
COTRONEO M PORDENONE D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
COTTICELLI A BENEVENTO P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
COULIBALY M TRAPANI C 10 5.55 5.65 0 2 0 0 0 0
COVIC M ASCOLI C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
CRECCO L PESCARA C 13 5.88 5.83 0 1 0 0 0 1
CREMONESI M VENEZIA D 18 5.68 5.79 0 4 0 0 0 0
CRESCENZI A CREMONESE D 3 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
CRIALESE C V ENTELLA D 9 6.06 6.06 0 2 0 0 0 1
CRIMI M V ENTELLA C 4 6.38 6.38 0 0 0 0 0 0
CROCIATA G CROTONE C 23 6.86 6.20 5 5 0 0 0 2
CUOMO G CROTONE D 12 6.33 6.17 1 2 0 0 0 0
CURADO M CROTONE D 4 6.25 6.38 0 1 0 0 0 0
CURCIO F SALERNITANA D 1 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
CURRARINO M V ENTELLA A 8 5.88 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
D ANCA G TRAPANI C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
D ANGELO PISA 28 6.27 6.27 0 0 0 0 0 0
D EGIDIO A PISA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
D ELIA S FROSINONE D 15 5.79 5.79 0 0 0 0 0 0
D ORAZIO T COSENZA D 18 5.69 5.78 0 5 0 0 0 1
D URSO C CITTADELLA C 19 6.39 5.97 3 2 0 0 0 0
DALMONTE N TRAPANI A 7 5.93 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
DE AGOSTINI M PORDENONE D 24 6.19 6.12 1 5 0 0 0 1
DE ANGELIS A ASCOLI C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE ANGELIS R COSENZA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE COL F V ENTELLA D 2 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE LUCA Gi V ENTELLA A 22 7.62 6.29 9 0 2 0 0 3
DE LUCA M V ENTELLA A 13 6.83 5.88 4 1 0 0 0 0
DE MARCHI M CITTADELLA A 9 5.60 5.70 0 1 0 0 0 0
DE MARINO M VENEZIA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE VITIS A PISA C 23 6.20 6.18 1 6 0 0 0 0
DEKIC V PISA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
DEL GROSSO C PESCARA D 8 5.50 5.62 0 2 0 0 0 0
DEL PINTO L BENEVENTO C 9 6.33 6.17 0 0 0 0 0 1
DEL PRATO E LIVORNO C 27 5.79 5.69 1 1 0 0 0 0
DEL PRETE L TRAPANI D 15 6.10 6.20 0 5 0 0 0 1
DELI F CREMONESE C 17 6.00 5.82 1 3 0 0 0 1
DEZI J V ENTELLA C 23 6.35 6.09 2 4 0 0 0 2
DI CHIARA G PERUGIA D 19 6.24 6.13 1 4 0 0 0 1
DI GAUDIO A SPEZIA C 5 7.17 6.17 1 0 0 0 0 0
DI GENNARO D JUVE STABIA C 9 6.61 6.17 1 0 0 0 0 1
DI GENNARO M LIVORNO D 14 5.61 5.79 0 1 0 0 1 0
DI GRAZIA A PESCARA A 8 5.83 5.83 0 0 0 0 0 0
DI GREGORIO M PORDENONE P 26 5.23 6.29 -30 1 0 1 0 0
DI MARIANO F JUVE STABIA C 6 6.50 5.90 1 0 0 0 0 0
DI NOIA G CHIEVO C 7 6.50 6.17 1 2 0 0 0 0
DI SERIO G BENEVENTO A 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
DI TACCHIO F SALERNITANA C 21 5.75 5.88 0 5 0 0 0 0
DIAMBO A PESCARA C 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
DIAW D CITTADELLA A 25 7.70 6.46 11 10 0 0 0 3
DICKMANN L CHIEVO D 22 6.25 6.09 2 7 0 0 0 1
DINI A TRAPANI P 3 4.00 6.17 -6 1 0 0 0 0
DIONISI VENEZIA 28 6.18 6.18 0 0 0 0 0 0
DIONISI F FROSINONE A 22 7.07 6.05 9 6 1 1 0 1
DJORDJEVIC F CHIEVO A 20 6.78 5.92 5 2 0 0 0 3
DJURIC M SALERNITANA A 23 7.58 6.22 9 2 0 0 0 1
DRAGOMIR V PERUGIA C 17 5.44 5.53 0 3 1 0 0 1
DRUDI M PESCARA D 20 5.87 5.95 0 5 0 0 0 1
DZICZEK P SALERNITANA C 14 5.96 6.00 0 3 0 0 0 1
EGUELFI F FROSINONE D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ELIA S JUVE STABIA A 16 5.93 5.93 0 2 0 0 0 1
ELIZALDE E PESCARA D 1 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
ERAMO M ASCOLI C 24 6.13 6.02 1 5 0 0 0 2
ERLIC M SPEZIA D 14 6.15 6.27 0 1 1 0 0 0
ESPOSITO M JUVE STABIA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESPOSITO S CHIEVO C 26 6.02 5.96 1 5 0 0 0 1
EVACUO F TRAPANI A 13 6.36 5.86 2 1 0 0 0 0
EVANS J CROTONE D 1 5.00 5.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
FABBRO M PISA A 17 5.89 5.79 1 3 1 0 0 1
FABIANO G VENEZIA A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
FALASCO N PERUGIA D 13 5.77 5.77 1 4 1 0 0 0
FALCINELLI D PERUGIA A 18 5.62 5.50 1 3 0 0 0 0
FALZERANO M PERUGIA C 23 6.28 6.13 0 1 0 0 0 4
FANTACCI T EMPOLI C 3 5.83 6.17 0 2 0 0 0 0
FARELLI S PESCARA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
FAZIO P JUVE STABIA D 12 5.75 5.96 0 5 0 0 0 0
FELICIOLI G VENEZIA D 7 5.93 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
FERIGRA E ASCOLI D 4 5.75 5.25 0 0 0 0 0 1
FERNANDES P PERUGIA C 13 6.12 6.12 0 1 0 0 0 0
FERRARI F LIVORNO A 6 6.92 6.00 2 1 0 0 0 0
FERRER C SPEZIA D 21 6.10 6.17 0 3 0 0 0 0
FESTA M CROTONE P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
FIAMOZZI R EMPOLI D 9 6.56 6.28 0 1 0 0 0 3
FIGLIUZZI G CROTONE P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
FIORDALISO A VENEZIA D 20 5.84 5.87 0 3 0 0 0 1
FIORDILINO L VENEZIA C 26 6.04 6.23 0 10 0 0 0 0
FIORILLO V PESCARA P 18 4.25 5.97 -29 0 0 0 1 0
FIRENZE M VENEZIA C 5 5.20 5.40 0 2 0 0 0 0
FORNASIER M TRAPANI D 18 5.59 5.78 0 6 0 0 0 0
FORNI F CREMONESE D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
FORTE F JUVE STABIA A 22 7.52 5.95 13 5 0 1 0 1
FRARE D CITTADELLA D 14 5.89 6.07 0 1 0 0 1 0
FRATTESI D EMPOLI C 27 6.83 6.28 5 2 0 0 0 1
FREY N CHIEVO D 10 5.67 5.89 0 4 0 0 0 0
FULIGNATI A PERUGIA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
GAETANO G CREMONESE C 7 6.50 5.92 1 1 0 0 0 1
GALABINOV A SPEZIA A 10 6.75 6.17 1 1 0 0 0 1
GALANO C PESCARA A 28 7.12 6.05 12 2 0 2 0 1
GARGIULO M CITTADELLA C 9 5.93 6.07 0 2 0 0 0 0
GARRITANO L CHIEVO C 22 6.13 6.13 1 7 0 0 0 0
GASBARRO A PORDENONE D 13 5.79 5.83 0 3 0 0 0 1
GAVAZZI D PORDENONE C 27 6.60 6.21 3 4 0 0 0 3
GAZZOLA M EMPOLI D 4 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
GERBO A CROTONE C 6 6.00 6.08 0 3 0 0 0 1
GERMONI L JUVE STABIA D 18 5.62 5.81 0 5 1 0 0 0
GHIRINGHELLI L CITTADELLA D 20 5.83 6.08 0 6 0 0 1 0
GIACCHERINI E CHIEVO C 16 7.25 6.41 4 1 0 0 0 2
GIANI E PISA A 1 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
GIANNETTI N SALERNITANA A 13 6.21 5.79 2 3 0 0 0 0
GIGLIOTTI G CROTONE D 18 5.75 5.89 0 3 1 0 0 0
GOLEMIC V CROTONE D 25 6.40 6.14 3 3 1 0 0 0
GOLFO F TRAPANI A 7 5.75 5.75 0 0 0 0 0 0
GOMELT T CROTONE C 10 5.80 5.80 0 0 0 0 0 0
GONDO C SALERNITANA A 17 6.06 5.91 1 5 0 0 0 2
GONNELLI L LIVORNO D 13 5.62 5.81 0 5 0 0 0 0
GORI A FROSINONE C 1 5.50 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
GORI M FROSINONE C 18 5.77 5.90 0 2 1 0 0 0
GORI P BENEVENTO P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
GORI S PISA P 28 5.23 6.34 -33 2 0 1 0 0
GRAVILLON A ASCOLI D 22 5.45 5.68 0 10 0 0 0 0
GRECO L PERUGIA C 13 5.44 5.72 0 5 0 0 0 0
GRILLO F TRAPANI D 14 5.50 5.69 0 5 0 0 0 0
GRUBAC S CHIEVO A 1 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
GUCHER R PISA C 24 6.25 6.15 1 5 0 0 0 2
GUDJOHNSEN A SPEZIA A 10 6.56 5.94 2 3 0 0 0 1
GUSTAFSON S CREMONESE C 11 5.80 5.90 0 3 0 0 0 0
GYAMFI B BENEVENTO D 2 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
GYASI E SPEZIA A 24 6.70 6.00 6 6 0 0 0 1
GYOMBER N PERUGIA D 20 5.80 5.90 0 2 1 0 0 0
HAAS N FROSINONE C 26 6.02 6.00 0 3 0 0 0 2
HENDERSON L EMPOLI C 7 6.79 6.29 1 3 0 0 0 2
HENRIQUE N CHIEVO C 4 4.50 5.00 0 0 1 0 0 0
HETEMAJ P BENEVENTO C 24 6.10 6.23 0 6 0 0 0 0
HEURTAUX T SALERNITANA D 2 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
IACOBUCCI A FROSINONE P 4 5.38 6.12 -3 0 0 0 0 0
ICARDI S V ENTELLA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
IDDA R COSENZA D 25 5.68 5.80 0 6 0 0 0 0
IEMMELLO P PERUGIA A 25 8.38 6.38 16 4 1 1 0 0
IMPROTA R BENEVENTO A 23 6.86 6.24 4 2 1 0 0 3
INGROSSO G PISA D 12 5.83 5.89 0 2 0 0 0 0
INSIGNE R BENEVENTO A 25 7.02 6.10 6 0 0 0 0 4
INZAGHI BENEVENTO 28 6.71 6.71 0 0 0 0 0 0
IORI M CITTADELLA C 23 6.64 6.09 6 8 0 1 0 1
ISUFAJ A CHIEVO A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ITALIANO SPEZIA 28 6.38 6.38 0 0 0 0 0 0
IVAN D CHIEVO C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
IZCO M JUVE STABIA C 8 6.10 5.90 0 0 0 0 0 1
JAKIMOVSKI N TRAPANI C 9 5.89 5.89 0 2 0 0 0 1
JALLOW L SALERNITANA A 18 6.79 5.88 6 5 0 0 0 0
JANKOVIC M CROTONE C 4 5.83 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
JAROSZYNSKI P SALERNITANA D 25 5.73 5.92 0 7 0 0 1 1
KALOMBO S SALERNITANA C 5 5.25 5.50 0 1 0 0 0 0
KANOUTE F COSENZA C 17 5.91 6.06 0 3 1 0 0 0
KAPRIKAS T SPEZIA P 5 3.50 5.70 -11 0 0 0 0 0
KARAMOKO I CHIEVO C 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARGBO A CROTONE A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
KARO A SALERNITANA D 23 6.05 5.86 2 6 0 0 0 1
KASTANOS G PESCARA C 16 5.77 5.90 0 4 0 0 0 0
KASTRATI E TRAPANI P 13 4.54 5.85 -16 0 0 1 2 0
KINGSLEY M CREMONESE C 6 5.80 6.00 0 2 0 0 0 0
KIYINE S SALERNITANA C 26 6.71 6.08 7 9 1 0 0 1
KONATE A PERUGIA C 6 5.50 5.60 0 1 0 0 0 0
KONE B COSENZA A 3 5.25 5.75 0 2 0 0 0 0
KONE C ASCOLI A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOUAN C PERUGIA C 10 6.35 6.20 1 1 1 0 0 0
KRAGL O BENEVENTO C 20 7.26 6.44 3 4 0 0 0 7
KRAJNC L FROSINONE D 9 5.94 6.06 0 2 0 0 0 0
KUPISZ T TRAPANI C 8 5.69 5.81 0 2 0 0 0 0
LA MANTIA A EMPOLI A 8 5.71 5.79 0 1 0 0 0 0
LAKICEVIC I VENEZIA D 10 5.95 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
LANNI I ASCOLI P 3 5.00 6.00 -3 0 0 0 0 0
LARIBI K EMPOLI C 13 5.50 5.64 0 1 1 0 0 0
LAZAAR A COSENZA D 8 6.25 5.94 1 1 0 0 0 0
LE GROTTAGLIE PESCARA 7 5.57 5.71 0 0 1 0 0 0
LEALI N ASCOLI P 24 4.69 6.17 -38 1 0 1 0 0
LEGITTIMO M COSENZA D 20 5.97 6.08 0 4 0 0 0 0
LETIZIA G BENEVENTO D 27 6.52 6.30 1 4 0 0 0 5
LEVERBE M CHIEVO D 17 5.90 5.97 0 2 0 0 0 0
LEZZERINI L VENEZIA P 24 5.31 6.27 -26 0 0 1 0 0
LISI F PISA C 25 6.42 6.08 2 5 0 0 0 5
LOLLO L VENEZIA C 19 5.64 5.82 0 3 1 0 0 0
LOMBARDI C SALERNITANA A 17 6.91 6.32 3 4 0 0 0 3
LONGO S VENEZIA A 7 6.79 6.00 3 1 0 1 0 0
LOPEZ M CROTONE A 8 6.43 6.00 1 0 0 0 0 0
LOPEZ W SALERNITANA D 16 5.96 5.96 0 4 0 0 0 2
LUCI A LIVORNO C 24 6.08 6.19 0 7 0 0 0 1
LUPERINI G TRAPANI C 23 6.15 5.89 3 4 0 0 1 1
LUPPI D CITTADELLA A 24 6.38 6.07 2 1 0 0 0 1
MACHACH Z COSENZA C 17 6.17 5.93 1 1 0 0 0 1
MAGGIO C BENEVENTO D 24 6.85 6.52 3 7 1 0 0 3
MAGGIORE G SPEZIA C 22 6.31 6.21 1 4 2 0 0 3
MAIELLO R FROSINONE C 27 6.27 6.19 1 4 0 0 0 1
MAIETTA D EMPOLI D 20 5.83 5.92 0 4 0 0 0 0
MAISTRO F SALERNITANA C 25 5.88 5.92 1 8 0 0 0 0
MALEH Y VENEZIA C 18 5.81 6.00 0 7 1 0 0 1
MALLAMO A JUVE STABIA C 19 5.82 6.03 0 4 2 0 0 0
MANCOSU M V ENTELLA A 22 6.08 5.72 2 0 0 0 0 1
MANCUSO L EMPOLI A 28 6.87 5.87 9 0 0 1 0 2
MANFREDINI N BENEVENTO P 1 7.00 7.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANIERO L CITTADELLA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANIERO LU CITTADELLA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANIERO R PESCARA A 21 6.50 5.86 3 2 0 0 0 1
MANTOVANI V SALERNITANA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARAFINI A PESCARA D 1 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARCHIZZA R SPEZIA D 17 6.19 6.19 0 2 0 0 0 1
MARCONI M PISA A 20 7.30 5.97 10 1 1 1 0 1
MARIE SAINTE A LIVORNO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARIN M PISA C 20 6.05 6.05 0 4 1 0 0 3
MARINO EMPOLI 7 6.50 6.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARINO A VENEZIA D 1 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARKOVIC L CROTONE A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARRAS M LIVORNO A 24 7.23 6.33 7 9 0 0 0 5
MARRONE L CROTONE C 23 6.39 6.25 3 8 0 0 1 0
MARSURA D LIVORNO A 18 6.67 6.06 4 0 1 0 0 0
MARTELLA A PESCARA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARTINA A TRAPANI D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASCIANGELO E PESCARA D 18 5.75 5.86 0 4 0 0 0 0
MASSOLO S V ENTELLA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASTALLI A JUVE STABIA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASTINU G SPEZIA A 10 6.65 6.15 2 4 0 0 0 1
MASUCCI G PISA A 21 6.98 6.24 5 7 0 0 0 4
MATARESE L FROSINONE A 2 5.75 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
MATOS R ASCOLI A 2 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAZZEO F LIVORNO A 10 5.15 5.25 1 2 0 1 0 0
MAZZITELLI C V ENTELLA C 8 5.94 6.19 0 4 1 0 0 1
MAZZOCCHI P PERUGIA D 16 6.14 5.93 1 0 0 0 0 0
MAZZOCCO D PORDENONE C 16 6.17 6.04 1 5 0 0 0 1
MAZZOTTA S CROTONE D 27 6.15 5.94 2 1 0 0 0 0
MBAYE M CHIEVO C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MEGGIORINI R CHIEVO A 26 7.00 6.08 8 6 0 0 0 3
MELARA F JUVE STABIA C 8 6.07 5.93 0 0 0 0 0 1
MELCHIORRI F PERUGIA A 18 6.46 5.89 3 2 0 0 0 0
MELEGONI F PESCARA C 8 5.86 5.79 0 1 0 0 0 1
MEMUSHAJ L PESCARA C 25 6.94 6.36 3 5 0 0 0 8
MEROLA D EMPOLI A 4 5.83 5.83 0 0 0 0 0 0
MERONI A PISA D 5 5.90 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
MESSIAS J CROTONE C 25 6.70 6.32 3 5 0 0 0 3
MEZAVILLA C JUVE STABIA C 9 6.22 5.94 1 1 0 0 0 0
MICAI A SALERNITANA P 28 5.16 6.27 -31 2 0 1 0 0
MIGLIORE F CREMONESE D 21 6.48 6.17 2 5 0 0 0 3
MIGLIORINI M SALERNITANA D 21 5.81 5.74 1 1 1 0 0 0
MINELLI A TRAPANI D 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MINESSO M PISA C 12 6.29 6.08 1 1 0 0 0 0
MISURACA G PORDENONE C 20 6.11 5.92 1 3 0 0 0 2
MODOLO M VENEZIA D 24 6.17 6.10 1 3 0 0 0 0
MOGOS V CREMONESE D 16 6.29 5.86 2 0 1 0 0 1
MOLINA S CROTONE C 27 6.19 6.06 0 3 1 0 0 6
MOLINARO C VENEZIA D 4 5.50 5.67 0 1 0 0 0 0
MONACHELLO G VENEZIA A 18 5.72 5.78 0 2 0 0 0 0
MONACO S COSENZA D 18 5.62 5.79 0 6 0 0 0 0
MONCINI G BENEVENTO A 9 8.17 6.50 3 0 0 0 0 1
MONTALTO A VENEZIA A 14 6.12 5.73 2 4 0 0 0 1
MONTIPO L BENEVENTO P 27 5.93 6.39 -15 1 0 1 0 0
MORA C CITTADELLA D 11 5.65 5.75 0 2 0 0 0 0
MORA L SPEZIA C 16 6.00 6.00 1 6 1 0 0 1
MORELLI G LIVORNO D 4 4.83 5.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
MOREO R COSENZA A 2 5.75 5.75 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOREO S EMPOLI A 7 6.20 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 1
MORGANELLA M LIVORNO D 11 5.18 5.32 0 3 0 0 0 0
MOROSINI L ASCOLI C 8 7.38 5.94 4 1 0 0 0 0
MORRA C V ENTELLA A 21 6.00 5.86 1 1 0 0 0 0
MORRONE B SALERNITANA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MORSAY J CHIEVO C 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOSCARDELLI D PISA A 13 6.09 5.86 2 1 0 1 0 0
MOSCATI M TRAPANI C 19 6.39 6.08 2 2 0 0 0 1
MURILO LIVORNO A 15 6.14 5.89 1 1 0 0 0 1
MUSTACCHIO M CROTONE A 25 6.33 6.00 3 4 0 0 1 3
NARDI M CHIEVO P 3 4.83 5.83 -3 0 0 0 0 0
NARDINI N PORDENONE D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
NDIR M PERUGIA D 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
NERI F LIVORNO P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
NESTA FROSINONE 28 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
NGAWA P PERUGIA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
NICOLUSSI C PERUGIA C 17 6.34 6.16 0 0 0 0 0 3
NIKOLAOU D EMPOLI D 14 5.75 5.79 0 1 0 0 0 0
NINKOVIC N ASCOLI C 20 7.00 5.94 6 6 1 0 0 5
NIZZETTO L V ENTELLA C 15 5.92 5.96 0 1 0 0 0 0
NOVAKOVICH A FROSINONE A 23 6.55 6.07 3 2 0 0 0 2
NOVI R ASCOLI P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
NZITA M PERUGIA D 10 5.85 6.00 0 3 0 0 0 0
NZOLA M SPEZIA A 21 6.62 6.05 5 4 1 0 0 0
OBI J CHIEVO C 19 5.76 5.94 0 6 0 0 0 0
OBLEAC R FROSINONE C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ODJER M TRAPANI C 13 5.94 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
ONGENDA E CHIEVO A 1 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
PADOIN S ASCOLI C 21 5.88 5.98 0 4 0 0 0 0
PAGANINI L FROSINONE C 17 6.62 6.09 4 7 1 0 0 1
PAGLIARULO L TRAPANI D 15 5.73 6.03 0 3 1 0 1 0
PALEARI A CITTADELLA P 28 5.09 6.27 -32 2 0 0 0 0
PALLECCHI M LIVORNO A 1 5.50 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
PALMIERO L PESCARA C 17 5.68 5.71 1 5 1 0 0 0
PALOMBI S CREMONESE A 25 6.48 5.85 5 0 0 0 0 0
PANICO G CITTADELLA A 15 5.95 5.91 0 1 0 0 0 1
PAOLUCCI A V ENTELLA C 25 6.24 6.14 1 5 0 0 0 2
PARIGINI V CREMONESE A 6 7.80 6.10 3 1 0 0 0 0
PARONI A V ENTELLA P 1 5.50 6.50 -1 0 0 0 0 0
PASA S PORDENONE C 13 5.90 5.90 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAVAN N CITTADELLA C 13 6.28 6.11 1 3 0 0 0 0
PAVLEV D CHIEVO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAVLOVIC D PERUGIA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAVONE F PESCARA A 3 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAVONI F CHIEVO P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
PELLIZZER M V ENTELLA D 25 6.32 6.24 2 8 0 0 0 0
PERILLI S PISA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
PERINA P COSENZA P 27 5.02 6.11 -33 5 0 2 0 0
PERTICONE R CITTADELLA D 16 5.88 6.00 0 4 0 0 0 0
PERUCCHINI F EMPOLI P 1 4.00 6.00 -2 0 0 0 0 0
PETRUCCI D ASCOLI C 19 5.65 5.65 0 2 1 0 0 2
PETTINARI S TRAPANI A 27 7.83 6.28 14 4 0 0 0 2
PICCINOCCHI M ASCOLI C 13 5.77 5.73 0 1 0 0 0 1
PICCOLO A CREMONESE C 13 6.85 6.19 3 3 0 0 0 1
PIERINI N COSENZA A 20 6.47 6.00 3 1 0 0 0 0
PILLON COSENZA 5 5.80 5.80 0 0 0 0 0 0
PINATO M PISA C 20 6.22 6.05 2 3 1 0 1 2
PINNA S EMPOLI D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
PINTO D ASCOLI C 2 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
PIRRELLO R TRAPANI D 7 5.50 5.79 0 2 1 0 0 0
PISANO E PISA D 6 6.38 5.88 1 2 0 0 0 0
PISZCZEK F TRAPANI A 2 5.25 5.50 0 1 0 0 0 0
PLIZZARI A LIVORNO P 16 4.22 5.97 -28 0 0 0 0 0
POBEGA T PORDENONE C 21 6.98 6.45 4 6 0 0 0 2
POLI F V ENTELLA D 10 6.80 6.00 3 2 0 0 0 0
POLVANI L EMPOLI D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
POLVERINO E JUVE STABIA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
POMINI A VENEZIA P 4 4.25 6.00 -7 0 0 0 0 0
POMPETTI M PISA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
PORCINO A LIVORNO D 26 5.67 5.65 0 3 0 0 0 2
PREZIOSO M COSENZA C 3 5.75 5.75 0 2 0 0 0 1
PROIA F CITTADELLA C 17 7.03 6.17 4 2 1 0 0 3
PROVEDEL I JUVE STABIA P 8 4.81 6.69 -15 0 0 0 0 0
PUCCIARELLI M PESCARA A 8 6.33 5.50 2 0 1 0 0 0
PUCINO R ASCOLI D 12 5.67 5.75 1 4 0 0 1 0
RAGUSA A SPEZIA A 16 7.57 6.20 7 1 0 0 0 0
RAJKOVIC S PERUGIA D 7 5.60 5.70 0 1 0 0 0 0
RAMOS J SPEZIA D 12 5.79 5.96 0 2 2 0 0 1
RANIERI L ASCOLI D 1 5.50 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
RAVAGLIA N CREMONESE P 15 4.97 6.23 -19 0 0 0 0 0
RAVANELLI L CREMONESE D 19 6.25 6.17 1 3 0 0 0 0
REINHART T SPEZIA A 1 6.50 6.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
RENZETTI F CHIEVO D 13 6.04 6.04 0 0 0 0 0 0
RICCARDI D VENEZIA D 4 5.33 5.67 0 0 1 0 0 0
RICCI F SPEZIA A 25 6.58 6.17 3 2 0 0 0 2
RICCI G JUVE STABIA D 15 5.87 5.77 1 3 0 0 0 0
RICCI Ma LIVORNO P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
RICCI Mt SPEZIA C 22 6.66 6.34 4 6 0 1 0 1
RICCI S EMPOLI C 21 5.93 6.00 0 3 0 0 0 0
RIGIONE M CHIEVO D 7 6.07 5.71 1 1 0 0 0 0
RIVIERE E COSENZA A 21 7.05 5.97 7 3 0 0 0 2
RIZZO Al CITTADELLA D 5 6.00 6.10 0 1 0 0 0 0
RIZZO L LIVORNO C 3 4.67 4.83 0 1 0 0 0 0
ROCCA M LIVORNO C 13 6.12 6.08 1 5 0 0 0 0
RODRIGUEZ A V ENTELLA A 16 6.25 5.82 2 2 0 0 0 1
ROHDEN M FROSINONE C 17 6.65 6.24 2 2 0 0 0 2
ROMAGNOLI S EMPOLI D 21 6.05 6.10 0 2 0 0 0 0
ROSAFIO M CITTADELLA C 16 6.00 5.86 0 2 0 0 0 3
ROSI L PERUGIA D 24 6.00 6.08 0 6 1 0 0 2
ROSSETI L ASCOLI A 6 5.40 5.40 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROSSI A JUVE STABIA A 16 5.75 5.75 0 2 0 0 0 1
ROSTEGHIN A CITTADELLA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROVAGLIA P CHIEVO A 3 6.25 5.75 0 0 0 0 0 1
RUBIN M ASCOLI D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
RUGGIERO G LIVORNO C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
RUGGIERO L PERUGIA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
RUGGIERO Z CROTONE A 2 5.50 6.00 0 1 0 0 0 0
RUSSO D JUVE STABIA P 16 5.06 6.34 -19 3 0 0 0 0
RUSSO S SALERNITANA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
RUTJENS C BENEVENTO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
RUTTEN M CROTONE D 4 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAKHO A CREMONESE A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SALA M V ENTELLA D 23 6.11 6.04 0 1 0 0 0 2
SALVI A FROSINONE D 15 5.88 5.88 0 2 0 0 0 1
SAMMARCO P FROSINONE C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SANTARPIA A BENEVENTO A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SARACCO U COSENZA P 1 5.50 6.50 -1 0 0 0 0 0
SAU M BENEVENTO A 22 7.48 6.30 8 2 0 0 0 3
SCAGLIA L TRAPANI C 13 5.94 5.89 1 1 0 0 0 1
SCAMACCA G ASCOLI A 23 6.98 6.09 7 3 0 0 0 1
SCHENETTI A V ENTELLA C 25 6.78 6.30 4 4 1 0 0 3
SCHIATTARELLA P BENEVENTO C 19 6.42 6.58 0 6 0 0 0 0
SCHIAVI R COSENZA D 5 5.25 5.50 0 2 0 0 0 0
SCIAUDONE D COSENZA C 22 6.05 5.77 3 4 2 0 0 1
SCOGNAMIGLIO G PESCARA D 23 5.98 6.07 0 4 0 0 0 0
SCOGNAMILLO S TRAPANI D 22 5.52 5.84 0 12 1 0 0 0
SCUFFET S SPEZIA P 23 5.33 6.17 -19 1 0 0 0 0
SECK M LIVORNO D 3 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEGRE J CHIEVO C 28 6.27 6.04 2 3 0 0 0 2
SEMENZATO D PORDENONE D 10 5.70 5.80 0 2 0 0 0 0
SEMPER A CHIEVO P 25 5.12 6.02 -23 1 0 0 0 0
SENESI Y VENEZIA A 4 5.75 5.75 0 0 0 0 0 0
SERNICOLA L ASCOLI D 5 5.12 5.38 0 2 0 0 0 0
SETTEMBRINI A V ENTELLA C 15 5.93 6.07 0 4 0 0 0 0
SGARBI F PERUGIA D 19 5.72 5.84 0 4 0 0 0 0
SIEGA N PISA C 21 5.62 5.83 0 6 1 0 0 0
SIERRALTA F EMPOLI D 6 6.60 6.20 1 3 0 0 0 0
SILVA J TRAPANI D 2 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
SILVESTRE M LIVORNO D 5 5.70 5.80 0 1 0 0 0 0
SIMIC L EMPOLI C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SIMOVIC R LIVORNO A 2 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SIMY N CROTONE A 27 7.54 6.15 13 5 0 0 0 1
SODDIMO D PISA C 21 6.24 6.03 2 3 1 0 0 0
SORRENTINO L JUVE STABIA A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SPOLLI N CROTONE D 7 5.86 5.93 0 1 0 0 0 0
STANCAMPIANO G TRAPANI P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
STANCO F CITTADELLA A 9 5.94 5.62 1 1 0 0 0 0
STEFANI M PORDENONE D 1 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
STELLONE ASCOLI 5 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
STOIAN A LIVORNO A 4 5.67 5.67 0 0 0 0 0 0
STRANDBERG S TRAPANI D 11 5.73 5.82 0 0 2 0 0 1
STRIZZOLO L PORDENONE A 25 7.02 6.14 8 4 1 0 0 1
STROPPA CROTONE 28 6.38 6.38 0 0 0 0 0 0
STULAC L EMPOLI C 20 6.26 5.97 2 1 0 0 0 0
SUCIU S VENEZIA C 11 5.78 5.78 0 0 0 0 0 0
SULJIC C CROTONE C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
SZYMINSKI P FROSINONE D 1 6.50 6.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
TABANELLI A FROSINONE C 4 6.12 6.12 0 0 0 0 0 0
TAUGOURDEAU A TRAPANI C 26 6.83 6.15 6 5 0 0 0 2
TELLO A BENEVENTO C 17 6.32 6.09 1 0 1 0 0 2
TERRANOVA E CREMONESE D 10 5.75 6.05 0 4 1 0 0 0
TERZI C SPEZIA D 21 6.00 6.06 0 2 0 0 0 0
TESSER PORDENONE 28 6.29 6.29 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOLOMELLO F TRAPANI C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
TONUCCI D JUVE STABIA D 13 6.04 6.00 1 5 0 0 0 0
TOSCANO M V ENTELLA C 14 6.45 6.14 1 3 0 0 0 2
TREMOLADA L PORDENONE C 3 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
TRIBUZZI A FROSINONE C 6 5.83 5.83 0 0 0 0 0 0
TRIPICCHIO A CROTONE C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
TROEST M JUVE STABIA D 24 5.88 5.92 0 2 0 0 0 0
TROIANI M CHIEVO D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
TROIANO M ASCOLI C 14 5.77 5.82 1 5 1 0 0 0
TROTTA M ASCOLI A 16 6.23 5.81 2 1 0 0 0 0
TROVATO M LIVORNO C 3 5.83 5.83 0 0 0 0 0 0
TUIA A BENEVENTO D 14 6.92 6.29 3 1 0 0 1 1
TUMMINELLO M PESCARA A 4 7.75 6.38 1 1 0 1 0 0
TUTINO G EMPOLI A 9 7.28 6.28 3 2 0 0 0 1
VACCA A VENEZIA C 8 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
VAISANEN K CHIEVO D 16 5.93 5.93 1 6 0 0 0 0
VALENTI N TRAPANI A 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
VALENTINI N ASCOLI D 10 5.17 5.50 0 2 0 0 1 0
VALIETTI F CREMONESE D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
VALZANIA L CREMONESE C 21 5.74 5.86 0 7 1 0 0 2
VANNUCCHI G SALERNITANA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
VARNIER M PISA D 3 6.33 6.33 0 0 0 0 0 0
VENTOLA C CITTADELLA D 1 7.00 7.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
VENTURA SALERNITANA 28 6.11 6.11 0 0 0 0 0 0
VENTURATO CITTADELLA 28 6.32 6.32 0 0 0 0 0 0
VERNA L PISA C 15 6.03 5.90 1 2 0 0 0 0
VICARIO G PERUGIA P 28 5.18 6.43 -36 4 0 1 0 0
VICENTE JUVE STABIA C 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
VIDO L PISA A 20 6.03 5.87 1 2 0 0 0 1
VIGNALI L SPEZIA C 15 5.60 5.75 0 3 0 0 0 0
VIGNATO E CHIEVO C 22 6.79 6.33 3 3 0 0 0 2
VIOLA N BENEVENTO C 27 7.85 6.69 9 3 0 0 0 6
VITA A CITTADELLA C 18 6.76 6.26 3 3 0 0 0 1
VITALE L SPEZIA D 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
VITALE M FROSINONE C 5 5.50 5.50 0 0 0 0 0 0
VITIELLO R JUVE STABIA D 27 6.00 6.04 0 4 0 0 0 1
VIVIANI F LIVORNO C 9 5.50 5.61 0 2 0 0 0 0
VOGLIACCO A PORDENONE D 11 6.05 6.15 0 2 0 0 0 0
VOKIC D BENEVENTO C 1 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
VOLPE G CREMONESE P 1 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
VOLTA M BENEVENTO D 11 5.70 6.00 0 4 1 0 0 0
VRIONI G CITTADELLA A 4 6.00 5.67 0 0 0 0 0 1
ZACCAGNO A V ENTELLA P 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZAMMARINI R PORDENONE C 13 6.00 5.96 0 1 0 0 0 1
ZAMPANO F FROSINONE D 15 6.07 5.97 1 3 0 0 0 0
ZANELLATO N CROTONE C 10 6.11 6.00 1 2 1 0 0 0
ZANON L PORDENONE D 2 5.00 5.00 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZAPPA G PESCARA D 13 6.69 6.00 3 0 0 0 0 0
ZIGONI G VENEZIA A 12 6.67 6.00 1 0 0 0 0 1
ZIMA L LIVORNO P 12 5.00 6.00 -13 0 0 1 1 0
ZORTEA N CREMONESE D 13 6.18 6.14 0 1 0 0 0 1
ZUCULINI F VENEZIA C 14 6.08 6.21 0 6 0 0 0 1
ZUELLI E CHIEVO C 2 6.00 6.00 0 0 0 0 0 0