Share on Social:
Fantacalcio Probabili Formazioni EURO 2020 Giornata3
ITALIA - GALLES

STADIO OLIMPICO ROMA 



  • DONNARUMMA
    DI LORENZO
    BONUCCI
    ACERBI
    SPINAZZOLA
    JORGINHO
    LOCATELLI
    BARELLA
    BERARDI
    INSIGNE
    IMMOBILE


    WARD
    MEPHAM
    RODON
    DAVIES B
    ROBERTS C
    MORRELL
    ALLEN
    RAMSEY
    JAMES D
    BALE
    MOORE
    PANCHINA
    MERET
    SIRIGU
    BASTONI
    EMERSON
    FLORENZI
    TOLOI
    BERNARDESCHI
    CASTROVILLI
    CHIESA
    CRISTANTE
    PESSINA
    VERRATTI
    BELOTTI
    RASPADORI
    DAVIES
    HENNESSEY
    AMPADU
    CABANGO
    GUNTER
    LAWRENCE J
    NORRINGTON DAVIES
    WILLIAMS Ne
    COLWILL
    LEVITT
    SMITH
    WILLIAMS Jo
    BROOKS
    ROBERTS
    WILSON
    BALLOTTAGGI
    SPINAZZOLA 55% - EMERSON 45%
    BERARDI 65% - CHIESA 35%
    DI LORENZO 55% - TOLOI 45%
    IMMOBILE 65% - BELOTTI 35%
    MOORE 55% - WILSON 45%
    INFORTUNATI
    CHIELLINI
    SENSI
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    MANCINI R
    PAGE
    INFO
    -

    -
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 0000-00-00 00:00:00
SVIZZERA - TURCHIA

OLYMPIC STADIUM BAKU 



  • SOMMER
    ELVEDI
    AKANJI
    SCHAR
    MBABU
    XHAKA
    FREULER
    RODRIGUEZ
    SHAQIRI
    EMBOLO
    SEFEROVIC


    CAKIR
    CELIK
    SOYUNCU
    DEMIRAL
    MERAS
    TUFAN
    YOKUSLU
    KARAMAN
    CALHANOGLU
    YAZICI
    YILMAZ B
    PANCHINA
    MVOGO
    OMLIN
    BENITO
    COMERT
    LOTOMBA
    OMERAGIC
    WIDMER
    FASSNACHT
    FERNANDES E
    SOW
    VARGAS
    ZAKARIA
    ZUBER
    GAVRANOVIC
    MEHMEDI
    BAYINDIR
    GUNOK
    AYHAN
    KABAK
    MULDUR
    YILMAZ R
    ANTALYALI
    KAHVECI
    KOKCU
    TOKOZ
    UNDER
    DERVISOGLU
    KEREM
    OMUR
    UNAL
    BALLOTTAGGI
    SOYUNCU 60% - AYHAN 40%
    INFORTUNATI
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    PETKOVIC
    GUNES
    INFO
    -

    -
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 0000-00-00 00:00:00
UCRAINA - AUSTRIA

ARENA NATIONALA BUCAREST 



  • BUSHCHAN
    MYKOLENKO
    MATVIENKO
    ZABARNYI
    KARAVAEV O
    ZINCHENKO
    MALINOVSKYI
    SYDORCHUK
    MARLOS
    YARMOLENKO
    YAREMCHUK


    BACHMANN
    LAINER
    HINTEREGGER
    DRAGOVIC
    ULMER
    SCHLAGER X
    LAIMER
    BAUMGARTNER
    SABITZER
    ALABA
    KALAJDZIC
    PANCHINA
    PYATOV
    TRUBIN
    KRYVTSOV
    POPOV
    SOBOL
    TYMCHYK
    BEZUS
    MAKARENKO
    SHAPARENKO
    STEPANENKO
    SUDAKOV
    TSYGANKOV
    BESEDIN
    DOVBYK
    PERVAN
    SCHLAGER A
    FRIEDL
    LIENHART
    MWENE
    POSCH
    TRIMMEL
    BAUMGARTLINGER
    GRILLITSCH
    ILSANKER
    LAZARO
    SCHAUB
    SCHOPF
    GREGORITSCH
    ONISIWO
    BALLOTTAGGI
    LAIMER 60% - ILSANKER 40%
    INFORTUNATI
    ZUBKOV
    SQUALIFICATI
    ARNAUTOVIC
    ALLENATORE
    SHEVCHENKO A
    FODA
    INFO
    -

    -
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-26 10:31:47
MACEDONIA DN - OLANDA

JOHAN CRUYFF ARENA AMSTERDAM 



  • DIMITRIEVSKI
    RISTOVSKI S
    MUSLIU
    VELKOVSKI
    ALIOSKI
    ELMAS
    ADEMI
    BARDHI
    NIKOLOV
    PANDEV
    TRAJKOVSKI


    STEKELENBURG
    DUMFRIES
    DE LIGT
    DE VRIJ
    BLIND
    DE ROON
    VAN DE BEEK
    DE JONG F
    WIJNALDUM
    VAN AANHOLT
    WEGHORST
    DEPAY
    PANCHINA
    JANKOV
    SISKOVSKI
    BEJTULAI
    RISTEVSKI
    ZAJKOV
    AVRAMOVSKI
    CURLINOV
    HASANI
    KOSTADINOV
    RADESKI
    SPIROVSKI
    RISTOVSKI M
    STOJANOVSKI
    TRICKOVSKI
    VELKOSKI
    BIZOT
    KRUL
    AKE'
    TIMBER
    VELTMAN
    WIJNDAL
    BERGHUIS
    GRAVENBERCH
    KLAASSEN
    KOOPMEINERS
    DE JONG L
    GAKPO
    MALEN
    PROMES
    WERGHORST
    BALLOTTAGGI
    VAN AANHOLT 51% - WIJNDAL 49%
    INFORTUNATI
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    ANGELOVSKI
    DE BOER
    INFO
    -

    -
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-26 10:31:57
FINLANDIA - BELGIO

KRESTOVSKY STADIUM SAN PIETROBURGO 



  • HRADECKY
    ARAJUURI
    O'SHAUGHNESSY
    TOIVIO
    RAITALA
    SCHULLER
    KAMARA
    LOD
    URONEN
    POHJANPALO
    PUKKI


    COURTOIS
    ALDERWEIRELD
    BOYATA
    VERTONGEHN
    VERTONGHEN
    MEUNIER
    TIELEMANS
    HAZARD T
    DENDONCKER
    CARRASCO
    MERTENS
    LUKAKU R
    PANCHINA
    JAAKKOLA
    JORONEN
    ALHO
    IVANOV
    LAM
    VAISANEN L
    VAISANEN S
    JENSEN F
    KAUKO
    SOIRI
    SPARV
    TAYLOR R
    VALAKARI
    FORSS
    LAPPALAINEN
    MIGNOLET
    SELS
    DENAYER
    VERMAELEN
    CHADLI
    DE BRUYNE
    DOKU
    HAZARD E
    PRAET
    TROSSARD
    VANAKEN
    WITSEL
    BATSHUAYI
    BENTEKE
    BALLOTTAGGI
    LOD 55% - JENSEN F 45%
    INFORTUNATI
    CASTAGNE
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    KANERVA
    MARTINEZ Rob
    INFO
    -

    -
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-26 07:04:51
RUSSIA - DANIMARCA

PARKEN STADIUM COPENHAGEN 



  • SAFONOV
    FERNANDES M
    DZHIKIYA
    DIVEEV
    KUZYAEV
    ZOBNIN
    BARINOV
    OZDOEV
    GOLOVIN
    MIRANCHUK
    DZYUBA


    SCHMEICHEL
    MAEHLE
    CHRISTENSEN
    KJAER
    WASS
    HOJBJERG
    DELANEY
    JENSEN M
    BRAITHWAITE
    WIND
    POULSEN
    PANCHINA
    DYUPIN
    SHUNIN
    EVGENIEV
    KARAVAEV V
    KUDRYANSHOV
    SEMENOV
    CHERYSHEV
    FOMIN
    IONOV
    MAKAROV
    MUKHIN
    ZHEMALETDINOV
    SOBOLOEV
    ZABOLOTNYI
    LOSSL
    RONNOW
    ANDERSEN
    BOILESEN
    JORGENSEN
    LARSEN
    VESTERGAARD
    CHRISTIANSEN
    DAMSGAARD
    NORGAARD
    SKOV R
    CORNELIUS
    DOLBERG
    SKOV OLSEN
    BALLOTTAGGI
    BRAITHWAITE 55% - SKOV OLSEN 45%
    INFORTUNATI
    ZHIRKOV
    ERIKSEN
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    CHERCHESOV
    HJULMAND
    INFO
    -

    -
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-26 07:04:54
CROAZIA - SCOZIA

HAMPDEN PARK GLASGOW 



  • LIVAKOVIC
    VRSALJKO
    VIDA
    CALETA CAR
    GVARDIOL
    MODRIC
    BROZOVIC
    KOVACIC
    PERISIC
    REBIC
    KRAMARIC


    MARSHALL
    HANLEY
    COOPER L
    HENDRY
    O'DONNELL
    ARMSTRONG
    MCTOMINAY
    ROBERTSON
    MCGINN
    ADAMS
    DYKES
    PANCHINA
    KALINIC L
    SLUGA
    BARISIC
    BRADARIC
    LOVREN
    SKORIC
    BADELJ
    BREKALO
    IVANUSEC
    JURANOVIC
    ORSIC
    PASALIC
    VLASIC
    BUDIMIR
    PETKOVIC
    GORDON
    MCLAUGHLIN
    GALLAGHER
    MCKENNA
    PATTERSON
    TAYLOR G
    TIERNEY
    CHRISTIE
    FLECK
    FRASER
    GILMOUR
    MCGREGOR
    TURNBULL
    FORREST
    NISBET
    BALLOTTAGGI
    KRAMARIC 55% - BUDIMIR 45%
    KOVACIC 60% - PASALIC 40%
    ADAMS 55% - CHRISTIE 45%
    INFORTUNATI
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    DALIC
    CLARKE
    INFO
    -

    -
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-26 07:05:00
REP CECA - INGHILTERRA

WEMBLEY STADIUM LONDRA 



  • VACLIK
    COUFAL
    KALAS
    CELUSTKA
    BORIL
    SOUCEK
    KRAL
    MASOPUST
    DARIDA
    JANKTO
    SCHICK


    PICKFORD
    WALKER
    STONES
    MAGUIRE
    TRIPPIER
    RICE
    PHILLIPS
    MOUNT
    FODEN
    STERLING
    KANE
    PANCHINA
    MANDOUS
    PAVLENKA
    BRABEC
    HOLES
    KADERABEK
    MATEJU
    ZIMA
    BARAK
    HLOZEK
    PESEK
    SADILEK
    SEVCIK
    KRMENCIK
    PEKHART
    VYDRA
    JOHNSTONE
    RAMSDALE
    CHILWELL
    COADY
    JAMES R
    MINGS
    SHAW
    WHITE
    BELLINGHAM
    HENDERSON J
    SAKA
    CALVERT LEWIN
    GREALISH
    RASHFORD
    SANCHO
    BALLOTTAGGI
    PICKFORD 60% - JOHNSTONE 40%
    MAGUIRE 51% - MINGS 49%
    INFORTUNATI
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    SILHAVY
    SOUTHGATE
    INFO
    -

    -
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-26 07:05:02
SVEZIA - POLONIA

KRESTOVSKY STADIUM SAN PIETROBURGO 



  • OLSEN
    LUSTIG
    LINDELOF
    DANIELSON
    AUGUSTINSSON
    OLSSON K
    EKDAL
    LARSSON S
    FORSBERG
    ISAK
    BERG


    SZCZESNY
    BERESZYNSKI
    GLIK
    BEDNAREK
    RYBUS
    KLICH
    LINETTY
    ZIELINSKI
    PUCHACZ
    JOZWIAK
    LEWANDOWSKI
    PANCHINA
    JOHNSSON
    NORDFELDT
    BENGTSSON
    GRANQVIST
    HELANDER
    JANSSON
    KRAFTH
    OLSSON M
    CAJUSTE
    CLAESSON
    SEMA
    SVENSSON
    LARSSON J
    QUAISON
    FABIANSKI
    SKORUPSKI
    DAWIDOWICZ
    FRANKOWSKI
    HELIK
    KEDZIORA
    PIATKOWSKI
    KOZLOWSKI
    MODER
    PLACHETA
    KOWNACKI
    MILIK
    SWIDERSKI
    SWIERCZOK
    BALLOTTAGGI
    RYBUS 55% - FRANKOWSKI 45%
    JOZWIAK 55% -
    INFORTUNATI
    KULUSEVSKI
    SVANBERG
    SQUALIFICATI
    KRYCHOWIAK
    ALLENATORE
    ANDERSSON
    PAULO SOUSA
    INFO
    -

    -
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-26 07:04:57
SLOVACCHIA - SPAGNA

ESTADIO LA CARTUJA SIVIGLIA 



  • DUBRAVKA
    PEKARIK
    SKRINIAR
    SATKA
    HUBOCAN
    KUCKA
    HAMSIK
    DUDA
    HROMADA
    MAK
    HARASLIN


    SIMON
    LLORENTE M
    LAPORTE
    TORRES P
    ALBA
    KOKE
    RODRI
    PEDRI
    DANI OLMO
    MORENO
    MORATA
    PANCHINA
    KUCIAK
    RODAK
    HANCKO
    KOSCELNIK
    VALJENT
    BENES
    GREGUS
    HROSOVSKY
    LOBOTKA
    SUSLOV
    WEISS
    BOZENIK
    DURIS
    SCHRANZ
    DE GEA
    SANCHEZ
    AZPILICUETA
    GARCIA
    GAYA
    LLORENTE D
    FABIAN RUIZ
    OYARZABAL
    THIAGO
    SARABIA
    TORRES F
    TRAORE'
    BALLOTTAGGI
    HARASLIN 60% - SUSLOV 40%
    MORENO 55% - TORRES F 45%
    INFORTUNATI
    VAVRO
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    TARKOVIC
    LUIS ENRIQUE
    INFO
    -

    -
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-26 07:05:05
PORTOGALLO - FRANCIA

PUSKAS ARENA BUDAPEST 



  • RUI PATRICIO
    SEMEDO
    RUBEN DIAS
    PEPE
    GUERREIRO
    CARVALHO
    PEREIRA
    FERNANDES B
    RAFA SILVA
    DIOGO JOTA
    RONALDO


    LLORIS
    PAVARD
    VARANE
    KIMPEMBE
    HERNANDEZ L
    RABIOT
    POGBA
    KANTE'
    BENZEMA
    GRIEZMANN
    MBAPPE'
    PANCHINA
    LOPES
    RUI SILVA
    DALOT
    JOSE FONTE
    MENDES
    MOUTINHO
    NEVES
    OLIVEIRA
    PALHINHA
    SANCHES
    SILVA B
    ANDRE SILVA
    GONCALVES
    GUEDES
    JOAO FELIX
    MAIGNAN
    MANDANDA
    DIGNE
    DUBOIS
    KOUNDE
    LENGLET
    ZOUMA
    COMAN
    DEMBELE'
    LEMAR
    SISSOKO
    TOLISSO
    BEN YEDDER
    GIROUD
    THURAM
    BALLOTTAGGI
    RAFA SILVA 55% - SILVA B 45%
    KANTE' 55% - COMAN 45%
    GRIEZMANN 55% - GIROUD 45%
    INFORTUNATI
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    SANTOS
    DESCHAMPS
    INFO
    -

    -
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-26 07:05:07
GERMANIA - UNGHERIA

ALLIANZ ARENA MONACO 



  • NEUER
    GINTER
    RUDIGER
    HUMMELS
    GOSENS
    KIMMICH
    KROOS
    GUNDOGAN
    MULLER
    HAVERTZ
    GNABRY


    DIBUSZ
    BOTKA
    ORBAN
    SZALAI At
    LOVRENCSICS
    NAGY
    KLEINHEISLER
    SCHAFER
    FIOLA
    SALLAI
    SZALAI Ad
    PANCHINA
    LENO
    TRAPP
    GUNTER C
    HALSTENBERG
    KOCH
    SULE
    EMRE CAN
    GORETZKA
    HOFMANN
    MUSIALA
    NEUHAUS
    SANE'
    VOLLAND
    WERNER
    BOGDAN
    GULACSI
    BOLLA
    KECSKES
    LANG
    NEGO
    CSERI
    GAZDAG
    HOLENDER
    SIGER
    VARGA K
    HAHN
    NIKOLIC
    SCHON
    VARGA R
    BALLOTTAGGI
    INFORTUNATI
    KLOSTERMANN
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    LOW
    ROSSI
    INFO
    -

    -
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2021-05-26 07:05:11