Share on Social:

Fantacalcio Probabili Formazioni Serie B 2019/2020 G32

PISA - CITTADELLA

R Anconetani 



  • 4-3-1-2
    GORI S
    PISANO E
    BIRINDELLI S
    VARNIER M
    CARACCIOLO A
    LISI F
    GUCHER R
    DE VITIS A
    MASUCCI G
    MARCONI M
    SIEGA N


    4-3-1-2
    PALEARI A
    BENEDETTI A
    PERTICONE R
    ADORNI D
    MORA C
    IORI M
    PROIA F
    BRANCA S
    D URSO C
    ROSAFIO M
    DIAW D
    PANCHINA
    D EGIDIO A
    DEKIC V
    BELLI F
    BENEDETTI S
    INGROSSO G
    MERONI A
    PINATO M
    POMPETTI M
    SODDIMO D
    VERNA L
    MARIN M
    MINESSO M
    VIDO L
    FABBRO M
    GIANI E
    MOSCARDELLI D
    MANIERO LU
    VENTOLA C
    CAMIGLIANO A
    FRARE D
    RIZZO Al
    VITA A
    BUSSAGLIA A
    GARGIULO M
    PAVAN N
    VRIONI G
    BIZZOTTO G
    LUPPI D
    PANICO G
    STANCO F
    BALLOTTAGGI
    SIEGA N 65% - MOSCARDELLI D 35%
    MASUCCI G 65% - SODDIMO D 35%
    ROSAFIO M 70% - STANCO F 30%
    INFORTUNATI
    DE MARCHI M
    GHIRINGHELLI L
    SQUALIFICATI
    ALLENATORE
    D ANGELO
    VENTURATO
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2020-07-01 15:52:32
COSENZA - ASCOLI

Marulla San Vito 



  • 3-5-2
    PERINA P
    IDDA R
    LEGITTIMO M
    SCHIAVI R
    CASASOLA T
    KANOUTE F
    D ORAZIO T
    BROH J
    CARRETTA M
    ASENCIO R


    4-4-2
    LEALI N
    ANDREONI C
    BROSCO R
    RANIERI L
    SERNICOLA L
    BRLEK P
    TROIANO M
    CAVION M
    MOROSINI L
    NINKOVIC N
    SCAMACCA G
    PANCHINA
    SARACCO U
    BITTANTE L
    CAPELA A
    CORSI A
    DE ANGELIS R
    LAZAAR A
    MONACO S
    PREZIOSI M
    PREZIOSO M
    SCIAUDONE D
    BRUCCINI M
    MACHACH Z
    MOREO R
    PIERINI N
    BAEZ J
    BAHLOULI M
    KONE B
    RIVIERE E
    NOVI R
    VALENTINI N
    ALCANTARA M
    FERIGRA E
    COVIC M
    D AGOSTINO M
    ERAMO M
    INTINACELLI F
    PADOIN S
    PETRUCCI D
    PINTO D
    TROTTA M
    MATOS R
    BALLOTTAGGI
    ASENCIO R 55% - BAEZ J 45%
    D ORAZIO T 55% - BRUCCINI M 45%
    NINKOVIC N 65% - TROTTA M 35%
    INFORTUNATI
    BERETTA G
    PICCINOCCHI M
    PUCINO R
    ROSSETI L
    SQUALIFICATI
    GRAVILLON A
    ALLENATORE
    OCCHIUZZI
    DIONIGI
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2020-07-01 15:53:23
CREMONESE - PESCARA

G Zini 



  • 4-3-2-1
    RAVAGLIA N
    BIANCHETTI M
    RAVANELLI L
    TERRANOVA E
    CRESCENZI A
    VALZANIA L
    CASTAGNETTI M
    KINGSLEY M
    GAETANO G
    CERAVOLO F
    PARIGINI V


    3-5-2
    FIORILLO V
    BETTELLA D
    MASCIANGELO E
    BALZANO A
    CRECCO L
    ZAPPA G
    BUSELLATO M
    KASTANOS G
    MEMUSHAJ L
    MANIERO R
    GALANO C
    PANCHINA
    VOLPE G
    ZORTEA N
    CLAITON
    MOGOS V
    VALIETTI F
    BUOLTAM R
    DELI F
    GUSTAFSON S
    CELAR Z
    CIOFANI D
    PALOMBI S
    SAKHO A
    ALASTRA F
    DRUDI M
    ELIZALDE E
    MARAFINI A
    MARTELLA A
    SCOGNAMIGLIO G
    VITTURINI D
    CAMPAGNARO H
    DEL GROSSO C
    DIAMBO A
    MELEGONI F
    BRUNO A
    CAMILLERI M
    CHOCHEV I
    CLEMENZA L
    DI GRAZIA A
    BOCIC A
    BOJINOV V
    PAVONE F
    BORRELLI G
    PUCCIARELLI M
    BRUNORI M
    BALLOTTAGGI
    RAVANELLI L 55% - MOGOS V 45%
    PARIGINI V 60% - PALOMBI S 40%
    KASTANOS G 65% - CLEMENZA L 35%
    INFORTUNATI
    PICCOLO A
    FARELLI S
    PALMIERO L
    TUMMINELLO M
    SQUALIFICATI
    ARINI M
    ALLENATORE
    BISOLI
    LE GROTTAGLIE
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2020-07-01 15:54:12
CROTONE - BENEVENTO

E Scida 



  • 3-5-2
    CORDAZ A
    GOLEMIC V
    MARRONE L
    CUOMO G
    GERBO A
    ZANELLATO N
    BENALI A
    BARBERIS A
    MOLINA S
    ARMENTEROS S
    SIMY N


    4-3-2-1
    MONTIPO L
    BARBA F
    GYAMFI B
    VOLTA M
    MAGGIO C
    HETEMAJ P
    SCHIATTARELLA P
    TELLO A
    IMPROTA R
    KRAGL O
    MONCINI G
    PANCHINA
    FESTA M
    FIGLIUZZI G
    RUTTEN M
    SPOLLI N
    BELLODI G
    CURADO M
    EVANS J
    GIGLIOTTI G
    MAZZOTTA S
    MESSIAS J
    CROCIATA G
    GOMELT T
    JANKOVIC M
    MUSTACCHIO M
    RUGGIERO Z
    KARGBO A
    GORI P
    MANFREDINI N
    TUIA A
    BASIT A
    DEL PINTO L
    VOKIC D
    DI SERIO G
    INSIGNE R
    SAU M
    BALLOTTAGGI
    GOLEMIC V 65% - SPOLLI N 35%
    MONCINI G 55% -
    IMPROTA R 55% - INSIGNE R 45%
    KRAGL O 60% - SAU M 40%
    SCHIATTARELLA P 60% - DEL PINTO L 40%
    INFORTUNATI
    ANTEI L
    LETIZIA G
    VIOLA N
    SQUALIFICATI
    CALDIROLA L
    ALLENATORE
    STROPPA
    INZAGHI
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2020-07-01 15:59:33
FROSINONE - SPEZIA

B Stirpe 



  • 3-5-2
    BARDI F
    ARIAUDO L
    SZYMINSKI P
    BRIGHENTI N
    CAPUANO M
    TABANELLI A
    ROHDEN M
    MAIELLO R
    D ELIA S
    CITRO N
    NOVAKOVICH A


    4-3-3
    SCUFFET S
    FERRER C
    ERLIC M
    CAPRADOSSI E
    MARCHIZZA R
    BARTOLOMEI P
    MAGGIORE G
    VIGNALI L
    GALABINOV A
    GYASI E
    NZOLA M
    PANCHINA
    BASTIANELLO P
    IACOBUCCI A
    SALVI A
    ZAMPANO F
    EGUELFI F
    KRAJNC L
    OBLEAC R
    PAGANINI L
    TRIBUZZI A
    VITALE M
    BEGHETTO A
    GORI A
    GORI M
    HAAS N
    MATARESE L
    ARDEMAGNI M
    CIANO C
    DIONISI F
    KAPRIKAS T
    TERZI C
    VITALE L
    ACAMPORA G
    BASTONI S
    BENEDETTI L
    BUFFONGE DJ
    DI GAUDIO A
    MORA L
    RICCI Ma
    GUDJOHNSEN A
    RAGUSA A
    REINHART T
    BALLOTTAGGI
    NOVAKOVICH A 60% - DIONISI F 40%
    CITRO N 65% - CIANO C 35%
    GYASI E 60% - RAGUSA A 40%
    INFORTUNATI
    RAMOS J
    RICCI F
    RICCI Mt
    SQUALIFICATI
    MASTINU G
    ALLENATORE
    NESTA
    ITALIANO
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2020-07-01 16:00:14
PERUGIA - PORDENONE

R Curi 



  • 3-5-2
    VICARIO G
    ROSI L
    SGARBI F
    ANGELLA G
    PAVLOVIC D
    NICOLUSSI C
    CARRARO M
    FALZERANO M
    MAZZOCCHI P
    FALCINELLI D
    IEMMELLO P


    4-3-1-2
    DI GREGORIO M
    SEMENZATO D
    BARISON A
    ALMICI A
    DE AGOSTINI M
    PASA S
    MISURACA G
    POBEGA T
    GAVAZZI D
    CIURRIA P
    STRIZZOLO L
    PANCHINA
    FULIGNATI A
    NDIR M
    NZITA M
    RAJKOVIC S
    BENZAR R
    FALASCO N
    BALIC A
    BARONE G
    DRAGOMIR V
    FERNANDES P
    KONATE A
    KOUAN C
    MELCHIORRI F
    BUONAIUTO C
    CAPONE C
    BINDI G
    VOGLIACCO A
    ZANON L
    BASSOLI A
    GASBARRO A
    NARDINI N
    STEFANI M
    ZAMMARINI R
    BURRAI S
    CHIARETTI L
    MAZZOCCO D
    TREMOLADA L
    BOCALON R
    CANDELLONE L
    BALLOTTAGGI
    FALZERANO M 65% - FERNANDES P 35%
    FALCINELLI D 60% - MELCHIORRI F 40%
    CIURRIA P 60% - BOCALON R 40%
    GAVAZZI D 65% - CHIARETTI L 35%
    INFORTUNATI
    GYOMBER N
    SQUALIFICATI
    DI CHIARA G
    CAMPORESE M
    ALLENATORE
    COSMI
    TESSER
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2020-07-01 16:00:58
SALERNITANA - JUVE STABIA

Arechi 



  • 3-5-2
    VANNUCCHI G
    AYA R
    BILLONG J
    JAROSZYNSKI P
    CAPEZZI L
    DI TACCHIO F
    AKPA AKPRO
    KIYINE S
    LOPEZ W
    DJURIC M
    CERCI A


    4-2-3-1
    PROVEDEL I
    VITIELLO R
    TONUCCI D
    RICCI G
    FAZIO P
    MALLAMO A
    CALO G
    CANOTTO L
    DI GENNARO D
    CISSE K
    FORTE F
    PANCHINA
    RUSSO S
    CURCIO F
    KARO A
    MIGLIORINI M
    MORRONE B
    DZICZEK P
    IANNONE C
    KALOMBO S
    MAISTRO F
    CALAIO' E
    GIANNETTI N
    GONDO C
    JALLOW L
    POLVERINO E
    RUSSO D
    ESPOSITO M
    TROEST M
    ALLIEVI N
    MEZAVILLA C
    ADDAE B
    BUCHEL M
    CALVANO S
    DI MARIANO F
    IZCO M
    MASTALLI A
    MELARA F
    ROSSI A
    BIFULCO A
    ELIA S
    BALLOTTAGGI
    DI TACCHIO F 60% - MAISTRO F 40%
    FORTE F 65% - ELIA S 35%
    INFORTUNATI
    CICERELLI E
    HEURTAUX T
    MANTOVANI V
    MICAI A
    SQUALIFICATI
    LOMBARDI C
    GERMONI L
    ALLENATORE
    VENTURA
    CASERTA
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2020-07-01 16:02:12
TRAPANI - LIVORNO

Provinciale 



  • 3-5-2
    CARNESECCHI M
    BUONGIORNO A
    FORNASIER M
    STRANDBERG S
    PIRRELLO R
    COLPANI A
    KUPISZ T
    ODJER M
    COULIBALY M
    DALMONTE N
    PETTINARI S


    PANCHINA
    KASTRATI E
    SCOGNAMILLO S
    DEL PRETE L
    GRILLO F
    TAUGOURDEAU A
    ALOI S
    BIABIANY J
    JAKIMOVSKI N
    LUPERINI G
    MOSCATI M
    SCAGLIA L
    EVACUO F
    PISZCZEK F
    NERI F
    PLIZZARI A
    PORCINO A
    SECK M
    BOGDAN L
    DI GENNARO M
    AGAZZI D
    AWUA T
    LUCI A
    BRAKEN S
    MARSURA D
    MAZZEO F
    MURILO
    BALLOTTAGGI
    COLPANI A 55% - TAUGOURDEAU A 45%
    DALMONTE N 55% - EVACUO F 40%
    INFORTUNATI
    D ANGELO S
    SQUALIFICATI
    PAGLIARULO L
    ALLENATORE
    CASTORI
    FILIPPINI
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2020-07-01 15:50:06
VENEZIA - EMPOLI

P Penzo 



  • 4-3-1-2
    POMINI A
    FIORDALISO A
    CECCARONI P
    CASALE N
    MOLINARO C
    CALIGARA F
    FIORDILINO L
    LOLLO L
    ARAMU M
    LONGO S
    CAPELLO A


    4-3-3
    BRIGNOLI A
    FIAMOZZI R
    MAIETTA D
    SIERRALTA F
    BALKOVEC J
    FRATTESI D
    RICCI S
    HENDERSON L
    BAJRAMI N
    MANCUSO L
    CICIRETTI A
    PANCHINA
    BERTINATO B
    LEZZERINI L
    BRUSCAGIN M
    LAKICEVIC I
    MARINO A
    RICCARDI D
    SCHIAVONE A
    ST CLAIR H
    VACCA A
    ZUCULINI F
    FIRENZE M
    GAVIOLI L
    MALEH Y
    SENESI Y
    ZIGONI G
    FABIANO G
    MONTALTO A
    PERUCCHINI F
    BRANDUANI P
    ROMAGNOLI S
    ANTONELLI L
    GAZZOLA M
    NIKOLAOU D
    SIMIC L
    STULAC L
    ZURKOWSKI S
    BANDINELLI F
    FANTACCI T
    LARIBI K
    TUTINO G
    CANNAVO K
    LA MANTIA A
    MEROLA D
    MOREO S
    BALLOTTAGGI
    LONGO S 60% - MONTALTO A 40%
    MANCUSO L 60% - LA MANTIA A 40%
    RICCI S 65% - STULAC L 35%
    INFORTUNATI
    CREMONESI M
    FELICIOLI G
    MONACHELLO G
    SUCIU S
    PINNA S
    SQUALIFICATI
    MODOLO M
    ALLENATORE
    DIONISI
    MARINO
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2020-07-01 16:04:32
V ENTELLA - CHIEVO

A Gastaldi 



  • CONTINI N
    PELLIZZER M
    POLI F
    COPPOLARO M
    CRIMI M
    NIZZETTO L
    DEZI J
    MAZZITELLI C
    SCHENETTI A
    MORRA C
    DE LUCA Gi


    SEMPER A
    DICKMANN L
    LEVERBE M
    RIGIONE M
    RENZETTI F
    OBI J
    GARRITANO L
    SEGRE J
    GIACCHERINI E
    VIGNATO E
    DJORDJEVIC F
    PANCHINA
    BORRA D
    PARONI A
    SALA M
    CHIOSA M
    CRIALESE C
    DE COL F
    TOSCANO M
    PAOLUCCI A
    CHAJIA M
    CURRARINO M
    DE LUCA M
    MANCOSU M
    RODRIGUEZ A
    PAVONI F
    NARDI M
    PAVLEV D
    CAVAR M
    VAISANEN K
    CESAR B
    COLLEY J
    COTALI MA
    SCHAFER A
    ZUELLI E
    ESPOSITO S
    HENRIQUE N
    KARAMOKO I
    MORSAY J
    ONGENDA E
    ROVAGLIA P
    CETER D
    GRUBAC S
    BALLOTTAGGI
    CHIOSA M 45% -
    MORRA C 55% - RODRIGUEZ A 45%
    DJORDJEVIC F 65% - GRUBAC S 35%
    INFORTUNATI
    DI NOIA G
    IVAN D
    MEGGIORINI R
    SQUALIFICATI
    SETTEMBRINI A
    ALLENATORE
    BOSCAGLIA
    AGLIETTI
    ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO 2020-07-01 16:06:22