Quotazioni Fantacalcio Fantapiu3 ® BUNDESLIGA
live news fantapiu3

FantaNews


Ruolo 1

QA

QI

ATUBOLU

FRIBURGO

P

5

1

BATZ

MAINZ

P

4

1

BAUMANN

HOFFENHEIM

P

5

14

BEHRENS M

DARMSTADT

P

4

11

BLASWICH

LIPSIA

P

8

13

BREDLOW

STOCCARDA

P

5

10

BRULL

BORUSSIA MGB

P

1

1

BRUNST

DARMSTADT

P

1

1

CASTEELS

WOLFSBURG

P

5

14

DAHMEN

AUGSBURG

P

6

1

DUDU

WERDER BREMA

P

1

1

EICHER

HEIDENHEIM

P

1

1

ESSER

BOCHUM

P

1

1

GRAHL

EINTRACHT FRK

P

1

1

GULACSI

LIPSIA

P

6

1

HRADECKY

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

P

15

14

HULSMANN

BAYERN MONACO

P

3

1

KLINGER

WOLFSBURG

P

1

1

KOBBING

COLONIA

P

1

1

KOBEL

BORUSSIA DTM

P

12

16

KOUBEK

AUGSBURG

P

4

9

KOVAR

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

P

1

1

LOMB

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

P

1

1

LOTKA

BORUSSIA DTM

P

1

1

LUBIK

AUGSBURG

P

1

1

LUTHE A

BOCHUM

P

1

1

MEYER-SCHADE

BORUSSIA DTM

P

2

1

MULLER F

FRIBURGO

P

4

8

MULLER K

HEIDENHEIM

P

4

9

NEUER

BAYERN MONACO

P

12

17

NICKISCH

COLONIA

P

1

1

NICOLAS

BORUSSIA MGB

P

5

1

NOLL

HOFFENHEIM

P

1

1

NUBEL

STOCCARDA

P

4

1

OLSCHOWSKY

BORUSSIA MGB

P

1

1

OMLIN

BORUSSIA MGB

P

4

12

OSTRZINSKI

BORUSSIA DTM

P

1

1

PAVLENKA

WERDER BREMA

P

7

14

PENTKE

COLONIA

P

2

1

PERETZ D

BAYERN MONACO

P

4

1

PERVAN

WOLFSBURG

P

1

1

PHILIPP L

HOFFENHEIM

P

1

1

RIEMANN-LORENZEN

BOCHUM

P

6

15

RIESS

MAINZ

P

1

1

RIIS RONNOW

UNION BERLINO

P

8

14

SANTOS K

EINTRACHT FRK

P

1

1

SCHLIECK

LIPSIA

P

1

1

SCHOCK

STOCCARDA

P

1

1

SCHUHEN

DARMSTADT

P

5

9

SCHWABE

COLONIA

P

5

11

SCHWOLOW

UNION BERLINO

P

4

1

SEIMEN

STOCCARDA

P

1

1

SIMONI

EINTRACHT FRK

P

1

1

SIPPEL

BORUSSIA MGB

P

1

1

THIEDE

BOCHUM

P

1

1

TRAPP

EINTRACHT FRK

P

6

12

ULREICH

BAYERN MONACO

P

1

1

UPHOFF

FRIBURGO

P

1

1

ZENTNER

MAINZ

P

5

10

ZETTERER

WERDER BREMA

P

6

1

ZINGERLE

LIPSIA

P

1

1

ADAMS

HOFFENHEIM

D

1

1

AGU

WERDER BREMA

D

6

1

AKPOGUMA

HOFFENHEIM

D

5

4

AMOAKO

WOLFSBURG

D

1

1

ANTON

STOCCARDA

D

8

6

ARTHUR A

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

D

4

6

BADER

DARMSTADT

D

12

10

BAKATUKANDA

COLONIA

D

1

1

BAUER

AUGSBURG

D

5

3

BAUM E

EINTRACHT FRK

D

1

1

BAUTISTA

EINTRACHT FRK

D

1

1

BELL

MAINZ

D

4

3

BENSEBAINI

BORUSSIA DTM

D

12

14

BERNARDO F

BOCHUM

D

6

7

BITSHIABU

LIPSIA

D

1

1

BOEY S

BAYERN MONACO

D

4

5

BOGARDE

HOFFENHEIM

D

1

1

BORNAUW

WOLFSBURG

D

5

5

BROOKS

HOFFENHEIM

D

4

4

BUCHMANN

BAYERN MONACO

D

1

1

BUSCH

HEIDENHEIM

D

4

8

CACI

MAINZ

D

6

6

CARSTENSEN

COLONIA

D

5

2

CHABOT

COLONIA

D

5

6

CHIARODIA

BORUSSIA MGB

D

4

2

COLLINS N

EINTRACHT FRK

D

4

4

DA COSTA D

MAINZ

D

4

5

DAVIES

BAYERN MONACO

D

13

12

DE LIGT

BAYERN MONACO

D

10

10

DIER

BAYERN MONACO

D

12

13

DIOGO LEITE

UNION BERLINO

D

5

5

DOEKHI

UNION BERLINO

D

12

12

DOUCOURE M

BORUSSIA MGB

D

1

1

ELVEDI

BORUSSIA MGB

D

11

9

FINKGRAFE

COLONIA

D

6

1

FISCHER

WOLFSBURG

D

1

3

FOHRENBACH

HEIDENHEIM

D

7

7

FOSU-MENSAH

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

D

1

2

FRAMBERGER

AUGSBURG

D

1

1

FRIEDL

WERDER BREMA

D

7

6

FRIEDRICH

BORUSSIA MGB

D

6

6

FRIMPONG

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

D

27

19

GAMBOA LUNA

BOCHUM

D

4

3

GEBUHR

EINTRACHT FRK

D

1

1

GINTER

FRIBURGO

D

14

13

GJASULA

DARMSTADT

D

6

4

GLAO TAH

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

D

12

6

GOSENS

UNION BERLINO

D

18

14

GOUWELEEUW

AUGSBURG

D

6

3

GRIMALDO

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

D

26

12

GROSS

WERDER BREMA

D

4

4

GUERREIRO

BAYERN MONACO

D

12

12

GULDE

FRIBURGO

D

5

5

GUMNY

AUGSBURG

D

6

4

GUNTER

FRIBURGO

D

5

8

HANCHE-OLSEN

MAINZ

D

5

5

HASEBE

EINTRACHT FRK

D

4

4

HEINTZ

COLONIA

D

4

1

HENRICHS

LIPSIA

D

12

7

HINCAPIE P

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

D

8

6

HOLLAND

DARMSTADT

D

5

7

HUBERS

COLONIA

D

6

7

HUMMELS

BORUSSIA DTM

D

4

4

IAGO

AUGSBURG

D

7

3

ISHERWOOD

DARMSTADT

D

4

4

ITAKURA

BORUSSIA MGB

D

6

6

ITO H

STOCCARDA

D

5

5

JAECKEL

UNION BERLINO

D

4

6

JANTSCHKE

BORUSSIA MGB

D

1

2

JARJU

HEIDENHEIM

D

1

1

JENZ

WOLFSBURG

D

4

8

JUNG

WERDER BREMA

D

9

8

JURANOVIC

UNION BERLINO

D

6

7

JURASEK

HOFFENHEIM

D

6

4

KABAK

HOFFENHEIM

D

6

4

KADERABEK

HOFFENHEIM

D

6

5

KARAZOR

STOCCARDA

D

6

2

KARIC

DARMSTADT

D

7

8

KILIAN

COLONIA

D

6

4

KIM MIN-JAE

BAYERN MONACO

D

16

13

KLARER

DARMSTADT

D

6

3

KLOSTERMANN

LIPSIA

D

7

6

KNOCHE

UNION BERLINO

D

7

9

KOCH

EINTRACHT FRK

D

14

13

KOSSOUNOU

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

D

5

4

KRAETZIG

BAYERN MONACO

D

4

1

KUBLER

FRIBURGO

D

5

7

LACROIX

WOLFSBURG

D

8

6

LAINER

BORUSSIA MGB

D

3

3

LEITSCH

MAINZ

D

4

4

LEKA-SCHMIDT

FRIBURGO

D

2

1

LENZ

LIPSIA

D

4

4

LIENHART

FRIBURGO

D

6

8

LOOSLI

BOCHUM

D

5

4

LUKEBA

LIPSIA

D

15

13

LYNEN

WERDER BREMA

D

8

5

MAATSEN

BORUSSIA DTM

D

6

5

MAEHLE

WOLFSBURG

D

17

13

MAGLICA

DARMSTADT

D

5

3

MAINKA

HEIDENHEIM

D

15

9

MAKENGO J

FRIBURGO

D

6

3

MALATINI

WERDER BREMA

D

5

5

MALONEY

HEIDENHEIM

D

11

8

MASOVIC

BOCHUM

D

6

5

MAX

EINTRACHT FRK

D

7

3

MAZRAOUI

BAYERN MONACO

D

4

8

MBABU

AUGSBURG

D

7

5

MITTELSTADT

STOCCARDA

D

9

3

MOREY BAUZA

BORUSSIA DTM

D

3

1

MULLER J

DARMSTADT

D

5

7

MWENE

MAINZ

D

7

4

NETZ

BORUSSIA MGB

D

6

5

NKOUNKOU

EINTRACHT FRK

D

7

3

NSOKI

HOFFENHEIM

D

4

5

OERMANN

BOCHUM

D

5

1

ORBAN

LIPSIA

D

10

14

ORDETS

BOCHUM

D

6

5

OXFORD

AUGSBURG

D

4

1

PACHO

EINTRACHT FRK

D

9

9

PAPADOPOULOS

BORUSSIA DTM

D

4

1

PAQARADA

COLONIA

D

4

5

PASSLACK

BOCHUM

D

4

8

PEDERSEN M

AUGSBURG

D

5

3

PFEIFFER P

AUGSBURG

D

4

3

PIEPER

WERDER BREMA

D

4

5

RAUM

LIPSIA

D

14

5

RIDLE BAKU

WOLFSBURG

D

5

4

RIEDEL

DARMSTADT

D

4

5

ROGERIO

WOLFSBURG

D

5

7

ROMLING

BOCHUM

D

1

1

ROSENFELDER

FRIBURGO

D

4

1

ROUAULT

STOCCARDA

D

8

9

RUDLIN

FRIBURGO

D

1

1

RYERSON

BORUSSIA DTM

D

6

7

SARR B

BAYERN MONACO

D

4

1

SCALLY

BORUSSIA MGB

D

8

6

SCHLOTTERBECK K

BOCHUM

D

8

5

SCHLOTTERBECK N

BORUSSIA DTM

D

15

12

SCHMITZ

COLONIA

D

5

5

SIERSLEBEN

HEIDENHEIM

D

5

8

SILDILLIA

FRIBURGO

D

7

5

SIMAKAN

LIPSIA

D

11

7

SMAJIC

COLONIA

D

1

1

SMOLCIC

EINTRACHT FRK

D

4

4

SOARES

BOCHUM

D

4

3

STANISIC

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

D

9

5

STARK

WERDER BREMA

D

7

3

STENZEL

STOCCARDA

D

5

2

STERGIOU

STOCCARDA

D

5

4

SULE

BORUSSIA DTM

D

10

9

SZALAI

FRIBURGO

D

4

8

TAPSOBA

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

D

10

8

THEUERKAUF

HEIDENHEIM

D

6

6

TOLBA

BOCHUM

D

1

1

TRAORE O

HEIDENHEIM

D

5

4

TRIMMEL

UNION BERLINO

D

6

7

TUTA

EINTRACHT FRK

D

6

5

UDUOKHAI

AUGSBURG

D

6

3

ULINEIA BUTA

EINTRACHT FRK

D

7

5

ULLRICH L

BORUSSIA MGB

D

1

1

UPAMECANO

BAYERN MONACO

D

8

7

VAGNOMAN

STOCCARDA

D

8

3

VAN DEN BERG

MAINZ

D

9

7

VELJKOVIC

WERDER BREMA

D

4

6

VOGT

UNION BERLINO

D

6

2

WEISER

WERDER BREMA

D

12

7

WIDMER

MAINZ

D

6

6

WITTEK

BOCHUM

D

4

5

WOBER

BORUSSIA MGB

D

9

6

ZAGADOU

STOCCARDA

D

4

2

ZESIGER

WOLFSBURG

D

4

7

ZIMMERMANN

DARMSTADT

D

3

7

AARONSON B

UNION BERLINO

C

9

8

AARONSON P

EINTRACHT FRK

C

4

2

ALVERO

WERDER BREMA

C

3

3

AMIRI

MAINZ

C

7

8

ANDRICH

BAYER LEVERKUSEN

C

8