STATISTICHE FANTACALCIO VOTI FSA ROMA SERIE B 21/22
live news fantapiu3

FantaNews

STATISTICHE VOTI FANTACALCIO SERIE B FSA ROMA

Giocatore

PG

FV

V

G

GSR

A

E

RP/RS

AUT

ASS

ADF

ABOU BA

ALESSANDRIA - C

26

5.83

5.83

1

0

6

1

0

0

1

0

ACAMPORA

BENEVENTO - C

37

6.54

6.27

2

0

8

0

0

0

6

2

ADEKANYE

CROTONE - A

4

5.33

5.50

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

ADJAPONG

REGGINA - D

20

5.75

5.78

0

0

3

0

0

0

1

0

ADORNI

BRESCIA - D

13

5.62

5.81

0

0

3

1

0

0

0

0

AGAZZI

TERNANA - C

24

5.80

5.91

0

0

6

1

0

0

1

0

AGLIETTI

REGGINA -

17

6.03

6.03

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

AGLIETTI T

REGGINA - P

1

2.50

5.50

-3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ALESSIO

VICENZA - A

3

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ALFONSO

SPAL - P

11

4.55

6.27

-19

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ALMICI

SPAL - D

5

5.38

5.50

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

ALVINI

PERUGIA -

38

6.39

6.39

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

AMIONE

REGGINA - D

16

6.04

6.21

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

ANASTASIO

PORDENONE - D

5

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ANDERSON D

COSENZA - C

8

5.19

5.25

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

ANDREOLI

BRESCIA - C

3

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ANDREONI

PORDENONE - D

11

5.73

5.86

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

ANGELLA

PERUGIA - D

22

6.02

6.14

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

ANTONUCCI

CITTADELLA - A

36

6.44

6.17

3

0

7

0

-1

0

6

0

ANTOV

MONZA - D

6

5.40

5.50

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

ARIAUDO

ALESSANDRIA - D

1

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ARIOLI

COSENZA - A

1

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ARRIGHINI

ALESSANDRIA - A

13

6.17

5.79

1

0

1

0

0

0

2

0

ARRIGONI

COMO - C

35

6.08

6.00

1

0

7

0

0

0

1

2

ASENCIO

LECCE - A

5

5.50

5.50

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

AVLONITOS

ASCOLI - D

15

6.03

6.07

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

AWUA

CROTONE - C

18

5.94

6.11

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

AYA

REGGINA - D

4

5.67

5.67

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

AYE

BRESCIA - A

19

6.60

5.80

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BAEZ

CREMONESE - A

34

6.42

6.09

4

0

2

1

0

1

3

0

BAJIC

BRESCIA - A

29

6.50

5.98

3

1

2

0

0

0

4

0

BALDINI

CITTADELLA - C

32

7.19

6.23

10

5

1

0

0

0

0

1

BALDINI F

VICENZA -

4

6.62

6.62

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BALOGH

PARMA - D

4

5.17

5.67

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

BARBA

BENEVENTO - D

30

6.38

6.16

3

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

BARBERIS

MONZA - C

36

6.28

6.13

2

0

4

0

0

0

0

1

BARILLA

ALESSANDRIA - C

4

5.75

5.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BARISIC

FROSINONE - D

12

5.70

5.60

1

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

BARISON

PORDENONE - D

17

5.59

5.62

1

0

5

1

0

0

0

0

BARONI

LECCE -

38

6.45

6.45

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BARRECA

LECCE - D

22

6.00

5.97

0

0

3

0

0

0

2

0

BARTOLOMEI

CREMONESE - C

20

5.95

5.95

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BASCHIROTTO

ASCOLI - D

30

6.46

6.07

4

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

BASSOLI

PORDENONE - D

24

5.73

5.77

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

BEGHETTO

PERUGIA - C

30

6.00

6.04

0

0

4

0

0

0

1

0

BEHRAMI

BRESCIA - C

5

5.75

5.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BELLEMO

COMO - C

37

6.45

6.14

5

1

7

0

0

0

0

0

BELLOMO

REGGINA - C

31

5.86

5.80

1

0

6

1

0

0

2

0

BELLUSCI

ASCOLI - D

17

6.06

6.29

0

0

6

0

0

1

1

0

BENALI

PISA - C

25

6.40

6.02

3

1

3

0

0

0

2

0

BENEDETTI A

CITTADELLA - D

20

5.88

6.05

0

0

9

0

0

0

0

1

BENEDETTI S

ALESSANDRIA - D

16

5.73

5.91

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

BENEDYCZAK

PARMA - A

31

6.36

5.76

6

0

3

0

0

0

1

0

BERETTA

CITTADELLA - A

32

6.73

6.18

5

1

3

0

0

0

2

0

BERNABE

PARMA - C

16

7.03

6.27

5

0

9

0

0

0

0

1

BERRA

PISA - D

5

5.67

5.83

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BERTAGNOLI

BRESCIA - C

37

6.41

6.15

3

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

BERTONCINI

COMO - D

13

5.59

5.82

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

BERUATTO

PISA - D

35

6.19

6.17

1

0

9

0

0

0

1

1

BETTELLA

MONZA - D

7

6.00

6.25

0

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

BIANCHETTI

CREMONESE - D

27

6.26

6.28

0

0

5

0

0

0

2

0

BIANCHI

REGGINA - C

32

5.79

5.81

1

0

10

0

0

0

1

0

BIANCHI F

BRESCIA - A

8

7.67

6.33

1

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

BIANCHIMANO

PERUGIA - A

2

6.00

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BIDAOUI

ASCOLI - A

36

6.83

6.14

8

0

4

0

0

0

2

0

BIKEL

VICENZA - C

17

5.97

6.17

0

0

7

0

0

0

0

0

BINDI

PORDENONE - P

6

3.60

5.80

-11

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BIONDI

PORDENONE - C

2

6.00

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BIRINDELLI S

PISA - D

36

6.03

6.03

1

0

8

0

0

0

1

0

BISOLI

COSENZA -

15

5.97

6.03

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

BISOLI D

BRESCIA - C

37

6.74

6.29

5

0

4

0

0

0

3

0

BITTANTE

COSENZA - D

10

5.62

5.75

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

BJARNASON B

LECCE - D

1

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BJORKENGREN

LECCE - C

22

6.06

5.92

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BLANCO

COMO - C

16

6.14

5.91

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BLEVE

LECCE - P

5

5.20

6.00

-4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BLIN

LECCE - C

26

6.06

5.91

1

0

5

0

0

0

2

0

BOBEN

TERNANA - D

25

5.62

5.75

0

0

4

0

0

1

1

0

BOGDAN

TERNANA - D

14

5.96

5.96

1

0

4

0

0

1

1

0

BOLI

VICENZA - C

11

5.60

5.65

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BOLOCA

FROSINONE - C

36

6.00

6.00

1

0

8

0

0

0

1

0

BONNY

PARMA - A

13

5.42

5.42

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BORELLO

CROTONE - C

19

6.23

6.04

1

0

3

0

0

0

0

1

BOTTEGHIN

ASCOLI - D

31

6.21

6.11

2

0

4

1

0

0

0

0

BOULTAM

COSENZA - C

22

5.71

5.79

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

BOVOLON

COMO - C

8

5.70

5.70

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BOZIC

FROSINONE - C

1

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BRANCA

CITTADELLA - C

29

6.16

6.16

2

0

12

1

0

0

1

0

BRESCIANINI

MONZA - C

5

5.62

5.75

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BRIGHENTI

FROSINONE - D

9

5.86

6.00

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

BRIGNOLA

BENEVENTO - A

23

6.12

6.12

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BROCCHI

VICENZA -

29

5.91

5.91

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BROSCO

VICENZA - D

26

5.74

5.80

1

0

6

0

0

1

0

0

BRUCCINI

ALESSANDRIA - C

5

5.83

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BRUGMAN

PARMA - C

1

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BRUNETTA

PARMA - C

25

5.88

5.76

1

0

6

1

-1

0

4

2

BRUSCAGIN

VICENZA - D

29

5.66

5.71

0

0

5

0

0

0

1

0

BUCHEL

ASCOLI - C

31

5.90

6.02

1

0

11

1

0

0

0

0

BUFFON G

PARMA - P

26

5.54

6.35

-27

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

BUONAIUTO

CREMONESE - A

30

7.23

6.32

8

0

1

0

0

0

2

0

BURRAI

PERUGIA - C

33

6.50

6.27

2

1

13

0

0

0

3

5

BUSI

PARMA - D

6

5.30

5.40

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BUTIC

PORDENONE - A

24

6.43

5.80

5

2

2

0

0

0

0

0

CAGNANO

COMO - D

26

6.09

6.14

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CALABRESI

LECCE - D

31

6.20

6.28

0

0

5

0

0

1

2

0

CALAPAI

CROTONE - D

14

5.85

5.69

1

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CALDERONI

VICENZA - D

16

5.71

5.75

0

0

3

1

0

0

1

1

CALDIROLA

MONZA - D

24

5.77

5.93

0

0

5

1

0

0

0

0

CALIGARA

ASCOLI - C

32

6.17

5.97

3

2

7

0

0

0

0

1

CALO

BENEVENTO - C

31

5.98

6.04

0

0

5

0

0

0

1

1

CAMARA

PARMA - C

4

5.67

5.83

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CAMBIAGHI

PORDENONE - A

36

6.76

6.09

7

0

3

0

0

0

4

0

CAMPORESE

COSENZA - D

13

7.12

6.19

5

0

4

1

0

0

0

0

CANDELLONE

PORDENONE - A

12

5.55

5.40

1

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

CANESTRELLI

CROTONE - D

26

5.86

5.80

2

0

9

1

0

0

1

0

CANGIANO

CROTONE - A

7

6.12

5.88

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

CANOTTO

FROSINONE - A

35

6.57

6.01

6

1

4

0

0

0

3

0

CAPANNI

TERNANA - A

1

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CAPONE

TERNANA - A

17

6.18

5.86

1

0

1

0

0

0

2

0

CAPPELLETTI

VICENZA - D

10

5.50

5.60

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CAPRADOSSI

SPAL - D

32

6.23

6.11

2

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

CAPUANO

TERNANA - D

23

5.98

6.05

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

CARACCIOLO

PISA - D

36

6.26

6.29

2

0

10

0

0

1

0

0

CARLOS AUGUSTO

MONZA - D

32

6.14

6.03

2

0

5

1

0

0

1

0

CARNESECCHI

CREMONESE - P

36

5.42

6.36

-38

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

CARRARO

COSENZA - C

35

5.96

5.84

2

0

8

0

0

0

1

1

CARRETTA

PERUGIA - C

23

6.06

6.00

1

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

CASARINI

ALESSANDRIA - C

36

5.92

5.85

1

0

7

0

0

0

1

2

CASASOLA

CREMONESE - D

9

6.57

6.21

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CASERTA

BENEVENTO -

38

6.17

6.17

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CASO

COSENZA - C

37

6.50

6.10

5

0

7

0

0

0

3

0

CASSANDRO

CITTADELLA - D

24

6.04

6.10

1

0

9

0

0

0

0

0

CASSATA

PARMA - C

1

5.00

5.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CASTAGNETTI

CREMONESE - C

30

6.05

6.12

0

0

10

0

0

0

3

0

CASTORANI

ASCOLI - C

4

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CAVION

VICENZA - C

29

6.23

5.96

2

0

4

0

0

0

2

0

CELESIA

ALESSANDRIA - D

3

5.17

5.50

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CELIA

SPAL - D

27

5.50

5.68

0

0

9

0

0

0

0

0

CELLI

TERNANA - D

23

6.14

6.00

1

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

CEROFOLINI

ALESSANDRIA - P

1

3.00

6.00

-3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CERRI

COMO - A

27

7.57

6.31

10

5

2

1

0

0

6

0

CHAJIA

COMO - C

14

6.58

6.38

0

0

1

0

0

0

3

0

CHANCELLOR

BRESCIA - D

14

6.25

6.07

1

0

3

0

0

0

1

0

CHARPENTIER

FROSINONE - A

22

7.92

6.47

10

1

5

0

0

0

1

0

CHIARELLO

ALESSANDRIA - C

30

6.38

5.98

4

0

5

0

0

0

2

0

CHICHIZOLA

PERUGIA - P

38

5.50

6.21

-32

0

2

0

2

0

0

0

CHRZANOWSKI

PORDENONE - D

4

5.17

5.50

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

CIANO

FROSINONE - A

33

6.33

6.20

4

0

8

0

-2

0

0

2

CICERELLI

FROSINONE - C

31

6.35

6.08

3

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

CICIRETTI

COMO - C

11

6.65

6.05

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CIOFANI

CREMONESE - A

35

6.78

6.08

8

2

2

0

-1

0

1

0

CIONEK

REGGINA - D

27

5.70

5.96

0

0

10

1

0

1

1

0

CIRCATI

PARMA - D

6

6.00

5.92

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

CIRIELLO

CITTADELLA - D

4

5.75

5.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CISCO

PISA - A

2

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CISTANA

BRESCIA - D

37

6.32

6.07

4

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

CIURRIA

MONZA - A

34

6.53

6.06

5

0

4

0

0

0

2

0

CLOTET

SPAL -

18

6.08

6.14

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

COBBAUT

PARMA - D

35

5.99

5.91

2

0

5

0

0

1

1

0

COCCOLO

ALESSANDRIA - D

7

6.30

6.20

0

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

CODA

LECCE - A

36

8.22

6.54

20

6

3

0

-2

0

8

0

COHEN

PISA - A

25

6.50

5.88

4

1

2

0

0

0

1

0

COLLOCOLO

ASCOLI - C

33

6.24

6.00

3

0

7

0

0

0

2

0

COLOMBI

PARMA - P

3

3.67

6.00

-7

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

COLOMBO

SPAL - A

34

6.40

5.97

6

0

7

1

0

0

0

0

COLPANI

MONZA - C

33

6.52

6.05

5

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

CONTINI

VICENZA - P

19

5.67

6.50

-20

0

2

0

2

0

0

0

CORAZZA

ALESSANDRIA - A

36

6.90

5.92

12

2

5

0

-1

0

0

0

CORINI

BRESCIA -

7

6.29

6.29

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CORSI

COSENZA - D

14

5.81

5.77

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

CORTINOVIS

REGGINA - C

30

5.95

5.80

1

0

2

0

0

0

2

0

COSTA

PARMA - D

3

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

COTALI

FROSINONE - D

30

5.83

6.05

0

0

13

0

0

0

0

0

COULIBALY W

PARMA - D

22

5.58

5.72

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

CRECCO

VICENZA - C

31

5.54

5.58

1

0

5

0

0

0

1

0

CRESCENZI A

CREMONESE - D

21

5.80

5.90

0

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

CRISETIG

REGGINA - C

36

5.81

5.97

0

0

12

0

0

0

0

0

CROCIATA

SPAL - C

24

5.76

5.88

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

1

CUOMO

CROTONE - D

19

6.00

5.95

1

0

2

1

0

0

0

0

CUPPONE

CITTADELLA - A

5

5.88

5.88

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CURADO

PERUGIA - D

25

6.30

6.11

3

0

9

0

0

0

0

0

D'ALESSANDRO

MONZA - C

31

6.28

6.06

2

0

4

1

0

0

3

0

D'ANGELO

PISA -

38

6.28

6.30

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

D'ORAZIO

ASCOLI - D

28

5.80

5.90

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

D'ORAZIO L

SPAL - A

14

5.94

5.94

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

D'URSO

PERUGIA - C

26

6.24

6.05

1

0

3

0

0

0

2

0

DA CRUZ

VICENZA - A

19

5.82

5.79

2

1

3

0

-2

0

2

0

DA RIVA

SPAL - D

25

6.17

5.96

2

0

5

0

0

0

1

0

DALLE MURA

PORDENONE - D

17

5.56

5.62

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DALMONTE

VICENZA - A

34

5.97

5.79

2

0

3

0

0

0

1

0

DANILO L

PARMA - D

29

5.66

5.72

1

0

10

0

0

0

0

0

DANZI

CITTADELLA - C

20

5.90

6.00

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

DE LUCA

PERUGIA - A

33

7.05

6.19

10

4

5

0

-1

0

3

0

DE MAIO

VICENZA - D

20

6.03

5.88

1

0

2

1

0

0

2

0

DE PAOLI A

ASCOLI - A

15

5.75

5.75

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DE VITIS

PISA - C

19

5.79

5.88

1

0

2

0

-1

0

0

0

DEFENDI

TERNANA - C

30

6.15

5.97

2

0

1

1

0

1

3

0

DEL FABRO

CITTADELLA - D

14

6.00

6.15

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

DEL PRATO

PARMA - D

34

5.96

5.94

1

0

7

0

0

0

1

0

DELI

PORDENONE - C

20

6.05

5.86

1

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

DELL'ORCO

PERUGIA - D

27

6.02

6.09

0

0

6

0

0

0

1

0

DENIS

REGGINA - A

9

6.10

5.50

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DERMAKU

LECCE - D

15

6.20

6.17

1

0

3

1

0

0

0

0

DI CARLO

VICENZA -

5

5.40

5.40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DI CARMINE

CREMONESE - A

31

6.18

5.77

5

1

1

1

-1

0

1

0

DI CHIARA

REGGINA - D

33

6.12

6.12

1

0

10

0

0

0

1

1

DI FRANCESCO

SPAL - A

1

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DI GENNARO

ALESSANDRIA - D

29

5.96

5.86

3

0

10

1

0

1

2

0

DI GIULIOMARIA

COMO - A

1

-

-

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

DI GREGORIO

MONZA - P

37

5.26

6.22

-37

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

DI MARIANO

LECCE - A

29

6.79

6.26

5

0

5

0

0

0

3

0

DI PARDO

COSENZA - D

13

5.77

5.88

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

DI QUINZIO

PISA - C

6

6.00

6.25

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DI SERIO

PORDENONE - A

21

6.50

5.94

4

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

DIAKITE'

TERNANA - D

19

5.79

5.94

0

0

3

1

0

0

0

0

DIAW

VICENZA - A

30

6.40

5.93

7

1

12

1

-1

0

3

0

DICKMANN

SPAL - D

32

6.27

6.05

3

0

6

1

0

0

2

0

DIONISI

ASCOLI - A

30

7.12

6.17

9

3

5

0

0

0

3

0

DJIBRIL

VICENZA - C

1

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DONATI

MONZA - D

29

5.75

5.84

0

0

5

1

0

0

1

0

DONNARUMMA Al

TERNANA - A

32

7.31

6.09

14

1

0

0

-2

0

3

0

DONNARUMMA D

CITTADELLA - D

26

5.79

5.92

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

DONSAH

CROTONE - C

14

5.80

5.50

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

EBONGUE

COSENZA - C

4

5.75

5.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

EJJAKI

REGGINA - C

4

5.62

5.88

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

EL KAOUAKIBI

PORDENONE - D

25

5.52

5.66

0

0

7

1

0

0

1

0

ELIA

BENEVENTO - C

25

6.14

6.06

1

0

4

0

0

0

1

0

ELLERTSSON

SPAL - A

6

5.62

5.75

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

ERAMO

ASCOLI - C

28

6.16

6.08

1

0

7

0

0

0

3

0

ESPOSITO Sa

SPAL - C

35

6.21

5.96

3

1

6

0

0

0

1

2

ESTEVEZ

CROTONE - C

27

5.85

5.87

0

0

9

0

0

0

1

3

FABBRINI

ALESSANDRIA - A

12

5.70

5.70

0

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

FACCHIN

COMO - P

20

5.20

6.42

-24

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

FAGIOLI

CREMONESE - C

33

6.55

6.27

3

0

6

0

-1

0

6

0

FALASCO

ASCOLI - D

16

6.30

6.07

1

0

3

0

0

0

0

2

FALLETTI

TERNANA - C

20

7.74

6.42

8

0

4

0

0

0

3

0

FALZERANO

PERUGIA - C

35

6.24

6.20

1

0

9

0

0

0

3

0

FARAGO'

LECCE - D

8

6.80

6.20

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

FARIAS

BENEVENTO - A

13