live news fantapiu3

FantaNews

STATISTICHE VOTI FANTACALCIO SERIE B FSA ROMA

Giocatore

PG

FV

V

G

GSR

A

E

RP/RS

AUT

ASS

ADF

ABOU BA

ALESSANDRIA - C

9

6.31

5.94

1

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

ACAMPORA

BENEVENTO - C

18

6.36

6.22

1

0

7

0

0

0

3

0

ADJAPONG

REGGINA - D

4

5.75

5.88

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

ADORNI

CITTADELLA - D

17

6.12

6.18

1

0

8

0

0

0

0

0

AGAZZI

TERNANA - C

12

5.73

5.82

0

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

AGLIETTI

REGGINA -

17

6.03

6.03

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ALESSIO

VICENZA - A

2

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ALVINI

PERUGIA -

19

6.34

6.34

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ANDERSON D

COSENZA - C

8

5.19

5.25

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

ANDREOLI

BRESCIA - C

2

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ANGELLA

PERUGIA - D

12

6.08

6.21

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

ANTONUCCI

CITTADELLA - A

18

6.74

6.32

2

0

3

0

-1

0

5

0

ANTOV

MONZA - D

3

5.33

5.33

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ARRIGHINI

ALESSANDRIA - A

13

6.17

5.79

1

0

1

0

0

0

2

0

ARRIGONI

COMO - C

18

6.00

6.00

0

0

4

0

0

0

1

1

AVLONITOS

ASCOLI - D

15

6.03

6.07

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

AYE

BRESCIA - A

5

8.33

6.33

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BAEZ

CREMONESE - A

16

6.10

5.90

1

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

BAJIC

BRESCIA - A

16

6.89

6.11

3

1

2

0

0

0

3

0

BALDINI

CITTADELLA - C

17

7.68

6.41

7

4

1

0

0

0

0

1

BALOGH

PARMA - D

2

5.25

5.75

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

BARBA

BENEVENTO - D

17

6.53

6.26

2

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

BARBERIS

MONZA - C

17

6.21

6.24

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BARILLA

MONZA - C

3

5.75

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BARISON

PORDENONE - D

10

5.60

5.60

1

0

4

1

0

0

0

0

BARONI

LECCE -

18

6.36

6.36

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BARRECA

LECCE - D

11

6.22

6.11

0

0

2

0

0

0

2

0

BARTOLOMEI

CREMONESE - C

12

5.96

5.96

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BASCHIROTTO

ASCOLI - D

15

6.04

5.86

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BASSOLI

PORDENONE - D

9

5.62

5.69

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BEGHETTO

ALESSANDRIA - C

12

5.79

5.92

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

BELLEMO

COMO - C

18

6.69

6.17

4

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

BELLOMO

REGGINA - C

19

6.16

5.97

1

0

3

0

0

0

2

0

BELLUSCI

ASCOLI - D

1

6.50

6.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BENALI

CROTONE - C

11

6.45

5.95

2

1

3

0

0

0

1

0

BENEDETTI A

CITTADELLA - D

14

5.89

6.11

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

BENEDETTI S

ALESSANDRIA - D

10

5.81

6.00

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

BENEDYCZAK

PARMA - A

13

6.95

5.86

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BERETTA

CITTADELLA - A

13

6.41

6.18

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BERRA

PISA - D

2

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BERTAGNOLI

BRESCIA - C

19

6.68

6.26

3

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

BERTONCINI

COMO - D

5

5.75

5.88

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BERUATTO

PISA - D

18

6.28

6.19

1

0

5

0

0

0

0

1

BETTELLA

MONZA - D

3

6.50

6.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BIANCHETTI

CREMONESE - D

15

6.30

6.30

0

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

BIANCHI

REGGINA - C

18

5.57

5.67

0

0

5

0

0

0

1

0

BIANCHIMANO

PERUGIA - A

2

6.00

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BIDAOUI

ASCOLI - A

18

6.65

6.06

3

0

2

0

0

0

2

0

BIONDI

PORDENONE - C

1

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BIRINDELLI S

PISA - D

17

6.15

6.06

1

0

5

0

0

0

1

0

BISOLI D

BRESCIA - C

18

6.50

6.21

2

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

BITTANTE

COSENZA - D

3

5.75

5.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BJARNASON B

LECCE - D

1

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BJORKENGREN

LECCE - C

11

6.15

5.90

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BLEVE

LECCE - P

2

5.25

6.25

-2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BLIN

LECCE - C

11

5.80

5.90

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BOBEN

TERNANA - D

16

5.47

5.72

0

0

4

0

0

1

0

0

BOLOCA

FROSINONE - C

18

5.92

5.97

0

0

4

0

0

0

1

0

BONNY

PARMA - A

4

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BORELLO

CROTONE - C

9

6.50

6.14

1

0

3

0

0

0

0

1

BOTTEGHIN

ASCOLI - D

17

6.18

6.12

1

0

2

1

0

0

0

0

BOULTAM

COSENZA - C

14

5.73

5.81

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

BOVOLON

COMO - C

4

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BRANCA

CITTADELLA - C

15

6.13

6.13

1

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

BRESCIANINI

MONZA - C

5

5.62

5.75

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BRIGHENTI

FROSINONE - D

1

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BRIGNOLA

BENEVENTO - A

13

6.21

6.21

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BROCCHI

VICENZA -

12

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BROSCO

VICENZA - D

11

5.50

5.75

0

0

2

0

0

1

0

0

BRUCCINI

ALESSANDRIA - C

5

5.83

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BRUGMAN

PARMA - C

1

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BRUNETTA

PARMA - C

16

6.00

5.87

0

0

4

1

0

0

4

1

BRUSCAGIN

VICENZA - D

12

5.68

5.73

0

0

3

0

0

0

1

0

BUCHEL

ASCOLI - C

15

5.60

5.90

0

0

7

1

0

0

0

0

BUFFON G

PARMA - P

18

5.72

6.50

-20

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

BUONAIUTO

CREMONESE - A

17

7.66

6.41

6

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

BURRAI

PERUGIA - C

16

6.34

6.28

0

0

8

0

0

0

1

4

BUSI

PARMA - D

6

5.30

5.40

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BUTIC

PORDENONE - A

8

7.42

6.08

3

2

2

0

0

0

0

0

CAGNANO

COMO - D

13

6.18

6.18

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CALABRESI

LECCE - D

11

6.42

6.25

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

CALDERONI

VICENZA - D

16

5.71

5.75

0

0

3

1

0

0

1

1

CALDIROLA

MONZA - D

16

5.63

5.80

0

0

3

1

0

0

0

0

CALIGARA

ASCOLI - C

14

6.04

5.86

1

1

3

0

0

0

0

1

CALO

BENEVENTO - C

18

5.83

5.97

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

1

CAMARA

PARMA - C

2

5.75

5.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CAMBIAGHI

PORDENONE - A

18

6.35

6.00

2

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

CAMPORESE

PORDENONE - D

17

5.91

5.71

2

0

3

1

0

0

0

0

CANESTRELLI

CROTONE - D

16

6.07

5.77

2

0

3

1

0

0

1

0

CANOTTO

FROSINONE - A

17

6.32

6.00

1

0

1

0

0

0

3

0

CAPONE

TERNANA - A

11

6.36

5.95

1

0

1

0

0

0

2

0

CAPPELLETTI

VICENZA - D

7

5.50

5.57

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CAPRADOSSI

SPAL - D

17

6.21

6.06

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CAPUANO

TERNANA - D

12

5.92

6.04

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

CARACCIOLO

PISA - D

18

6.36

6.33

1

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

CARLOS AUGUSTO

MONZA - D

15

6.40

6.03

2

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CARNESECCHI

CREMONESE - P

17

5.41

6.29

-16

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

CARRARO

COSENZA - C

18

6.33

6.00

2

0

4

0

0

0

1

1

CARRETTA

PERUGIA - C

9

6.43

6.07

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CASARINI

ALESSANDRIA - C

18

5.89

5.94

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CASASOLA

FROSINONE - D

10

6.00

6.00

0

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

CASERTA

BENEVENTO -

19

6.34

6.34

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CASO

COSENZA - C

18

6.22

5.89

2

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

CASSANDRO

CITTADELLA - D

12

5.75

6.00

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

CASTAGNETTI

CREMONESE - C

16

5.91

6.06

0

0

7

0

0

0

1

0

CASTORANI

ASCOLI - C

4

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CAVION

BRESCIA - C

10

6.00

5.83

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

CELESIA

ALESSANDRIA - D

3

5.17

5.50

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CELIA

SPAL - D

11

5.61

5.72

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CELLI

TERNANA - D

8

5.71

5.79

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CERRI

COMO - A

16

7.28

6.28

5

3

2

1

0

0

3

0

CHAJIA

COMO - C

14

6.58

6.38

0

0

1

0

0

0

3

0

CHANCELLOR

BRESCIA - D

14

6.25

6.07

1

0

3

0

0

0

1

0

CHARPENTIER

FROSINONE - A

15

8.46

6.58

8

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

CHIARELLO

ALESSANDRIA - C

15

6.43

6.07

2

0

4

0

0

0

1

0

CHICHIZOLA

PERUGIA - P

19

5.47

6.16

-18

0

2

0

2

0

0

0

CHRZANOWSKI

PORDENONE - D

4

5.17

5.50

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

CIANO

FROSINONE - A

15

6.04

6.11

1

0

4

0

-1

0

0

1

CICERELLI

FROSINONE - C

15

6.54

6.25

2

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

CICIRETTI

PORDENONE - C

8

5.57

5.57

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CIOFANI

CREMONESE - A

17

6.46

6.07

3

1

1

0

-1

0

0

0

CIONEK

REGGINA - D

17

5.74

6.00

0

0

5

1

0

1

1

0

CISCO

PISA - A

2

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CISTANA

BRESCIA - D

19

6.26

6.03

2

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

CIURRIA

MONZA - A

15

6.23

5.80

2

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

CLOTET

SPAL -

18

6.08

6.14

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

COBBAUT

PARMA - D

17

5.85

5.85

0

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

COCCOLO

SPAL - D

4

5.38

5.50

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CODA

LECCE - A

16

8.06

6.41

8

2

1

0

0

0

3

0

COHEN

PISA - A

13

6.83

6.04

3

1

1

0

0

0

1

0

COLLOCOLO

ASCOLI - C

16

5.96

5.86

1

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

COLOMBI

PARMA - P

1

5.00

6.00

-1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

COLOMBO

SPAL - A

18

7.08

6.22

6

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

COLPANI

MONZA - C

19

6.53

6.11

3

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

CONTINI

CROTONE - P

7

5.83

6.33

-9

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

CORAZZA

ALESSANDRIA - A

18

7.30

5.97

8

2

2

0

-1

0

0

0

CORSI

COSENZA - D

14

5.81

5.77

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

CORTINOVIS

REGGINA - C

17

5.72

5.72

0

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

COTALI

FROSINONE - D

16

5.87

6.03

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

COULIBALY W

PARMA - D

11

5.70

5.80

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CRECCO

VICENZA - C

13

5.50

5.62

1

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

CRESCENZI A

CREMONESE - D

12

5.93

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CRISETIG

REGGINA - C

18

5.78

5.97

0

0

7

0

0

0

0

0

CROCIATA

SPAL - C

14

5.65

5.80

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

CUOMO

CROTONE - D

6

5.92

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CUPPONE

CITTADELLA - A

5

5.88

5.88

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CURADO

PERUGIA - D

14

6.12

6.12

1

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

D'ALESSANDRO

MONZA - C

17

6.35

6.04

1

0

2

1

0

0

3

0

D'ANGELO

PISA -

19

6.39

6.42

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

D'ORAZIO

ASCOLI - D

19

5.76

5.87

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

D'ORAZIO L

SPAL - A

9

6.20

6.20

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

D'URSO

CITTADELLA - C

13

6.00

6.00

0

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

DA RIVA

SPAL - D

11

6.15

5.95

1

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

DALLE MURA

PORDENONE - D

1

5.00

5.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DALMONTE

VICENZA - A

17

6.06

5.94

1

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DANILO L

PARMA - D

13

5.69

5.77

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DANZI

CITTADELLA - C

12

5.94

6.06

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DE LUCA

PERUGIA - A

15

7.57

6.27

7

4

1

0

-1

0

2

0

DE PAOLI A

ASCOLI - A

11

6.00

6.00

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DE VITIS

PISA - C

11

5.81

5.94

1

0

2

0

-1

0

0

0

DEFENDI

TERNANA - C

14

6.32

5.93

1

0

1

0

0

0

3

0

DEL PRATO

PARMA - D

15

6.17

6.00

1

0

3

0

0

0

1

0

DELI

CREMONESE - C

8

6.17

6.17

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DELL'ORCO

PERUGIA - D

13

5.92

6.08

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

DENIS

REGGINA - A

5

5.17

5.17

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DERMAKU

LECCE - D

8

6.50

6.25

1

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DI CARLO

VICENZA -

5

5.40

5.40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DI CARMINE

CREMONESE - A

16

6.04

5.75

2

0

0

0

-1

0

1

0

DI CHIARA

REGGINA - D

18

5.86

6.00

0

0

7

0

0

0

1

0

DI FRANCESCO

SPAL - A

1

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DI GENNARO

ALESSANDRIA - D

15

5.86

5.75

1

0

5

1

0

0

2

0

DI GREGORIO

MONZA - P

19

5.34

6.26

-21

0

1

0

1

0

0

1

DI MARIANO

LECCE - A

17

6.94

6.29

4

0

4

0

0

0

1

0

DI PARDO

VICENZA - D

14

5.93

5.86

1

0

2

1

0

0

0

0

DI QUINZIO

PISA - C

5

6.00

6.25

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DI SERIO

BENEVENTO - A

8

7.40

6.20

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DIAKITE'

TERNANA - D

7

6.08

6.25

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DIAW

VICENZA - A

12

5.83

5.88

1

0

7

0

-1

0

3

0

DICKMANN

SPAL - D

16

5.91

5.84

1

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

DIONISI

ASCOLI - A

18

7.28

6.14

7

3

5

0

0

0

2

0

DONATI

MONZA - D

19

5.97

5.97

0

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

DONNARUMMA Al

TERNANA - A

18

7.03

6.03

7

1

0

0

-2

0

3

0

DONNARUMMA D

CITTADELLA - D

10

5.70

5.80

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

DONSAH

CROTONE - C

14

5.80

5.50

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

EBONGUE

COSENZA - C

4

5.75

5.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

EL KAOUAKIBI

PORDENONE - D

13

5.42

5.69

0

0

5

1

0

0

0

0

ELIA

BENEVENTO - C

14

6.39

6.18

1

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

ELLERTSSON

SPAL - A

6

5.62

5.75

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

ERAMO

ASCOLI - C

16

6.25

6.14

1

0

5

0

0

0

1

0

ESPOSITO Sa

SPAL - C

18

6.11

5.92

1

1

1

0

0

0

0

1

ESTEVEZ

CROTONE - C

12

5.95

6.00

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

1

FABBRINI

ASCOLI - A

11

6.00

6.00

0

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

FACCHIN

COMO - P

7

5.14

6.36

-8

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

FAGIOLI

CREMONESE - C

16

6.97

6.47

3

0

2

0

-1

0

3

0

FALASCO

PORDENONE - D

14

5.86

5.86

1

0

6

1

0

0

1

0

FALLETTI

TERNANA - C

18

7.81

6.44

8

0

3

0

0

0

2

0

FALZERANO

PERUGIA - C

18

6.19

6.25

0

0

6

0

0

0

2

0

FARAGO'

LECCE - D

1

6.50

6.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

FAVILLI

MONZA - A

2

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

FELICIOLI

ASCOLI - D

7

6.50

5.88

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

FELIX CORREIA

PARMA - A

10

5.60

5.70

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

FERRARINI

PERUGIA - C

18

6.00

6.03

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

FESTA

CROTONE - P

13

4.08

5.85

-23

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

FINOTTO

SPAL - A

3

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

FIORDALISO

CREMONESE - D

2

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

FLORENZI A

COSENZA - C

11

5.83

5.94

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

FOLORUNSHO

PORDENONE - C

16

6.38

5.97

2

0

3

0

0

0

1

1

FORTE

BENEVENTO - A

1

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

FOULON

BENEVENTO - D

14

6.36

6.04

1

0

1

0

0

0

2

0

FRARE

CITTADELLA - D

11

6.15

5.95

1

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

FURLAN

TERNANA - A

11

5.86

5.77

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

GABRIEL F

LECCE - P

16

5.31

6.12

-13

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GABRIELLONI

COMO - A

13

6.83

5.83

1

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

GAETANO

CREMONESE - C

17

6.09

5.88

1

0

3

0

0

0

2

0

GAGLIOLO

PARMA - D

1

5.00

5.50

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

GALABINOV

REGGINA - A

19

6.84

5.89

6

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

GALLO

LECCE - D

10

5.95

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

GARGIULO

LECCE - C

16

6.97

6.38

3

0

3

0

0

0

2

0

GARRITANO

FROSINONE - C

19

6.64

6.31

2

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

GATTI F

FROSINONE - D

17

6.74

6.38

3

0

6

1

0

0

1

0

GATTO

COMO - A

3

6.50

6.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GATTUSO

COMO -

19

6.16

6.18

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

GAVAZZI

PORDENONE - C

1

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GAVIOLI

REGGINA - C

1

5.00

5.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GENDREY

LECCE - D

14

6.18

6.21

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

GERBO

COSENZA - C

12

5.70

5.80

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

GHION

PERUGIA - C

6

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GHIRINGHELLI

TERNANA - D

13

5.18

5.50

0

0

3

0

0

1

0

0

GIACOMELLI

VICENZA - C

14

6.46

6.00

2

0

3

1

0

0

2

0

GIANNOTTI

CROTONE - C

11

5.60

5.85

0

0

3

1

0

0

0

0

GIORNO

ALESSANDRIA - C

1

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GLIK

BENEVENTO - D

13

5.77

5.96

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

GLIOZZI

COMO - A

18

6.29

5.86

4

2

2

0

-1

0

1

0

GORI

COSENZA - A

18

6.78

5.86

5

1

1

0

0

0

2

0

GORI M

FROSINONE - C

3

5.00

5.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GORI S

COMO - P

13

4.73

5.96

-16

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GORINI

CITTADELLA -

18

6.17

6.28

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

GRANDI

VICENZA - P

14

4.07

6.00

-27

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GROSSO

FROSINONE -

19

6.26

6.29

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

GUCHER

PISA - C

16

6.00

6.06

0

0

2

0

-1