Fantapiu3 Goal Vittoria/Pareggio Fantacalcio Serie B 21/22
live news fantapiu3

FantaNews

GOAL VITTORIA/PAREGGIO Serie B 21/22

Match

Risultato

Goal Vittoria

Goal Pareggio

ASCOLI-COSENZA

1-0

BIDAOUI

BENEVENTO-ALESSANDRIA

4-3

IMPROTA

CITTADELLA-VENEZIA

1-0

FRARE

CREMONESE-LECCE

3-0

VALZANIA

CROTONE-COMO

2-2

GLIOZZI

FROSINONE-PARMA

2-2

CHARPENTIER

PISA-SPAL

1-0

SIBILLI

PORDENONE-PERUGIA

0-1

MURANO

REGGINA-MONZA

0-0

TERNANA-BRESCIA

0-2

BAJIC

ALESSANDRIA-FROSINONE

1-1

CASASOLA

ASCOLI-SPAL

0-1

COLOMBO

BRESCIA-LECCE

1-1

BISOLI

CITTADELLA-PARMA

1-2

BENEDYCZAK

COMO-PORDENONE

1-0

LA GUMINA

COSENZA-TERNANA

3-1

GORI

CREMONESE-PISA

1-1

CIOFANI

CROTONE-BENEVENTO

0-2

LETIZIA

PERUGIA-REGGINA

0-2

GALABINOV

VICENZA-MONZA

1-1

IERARDI

BENEVENTO-BRESCIA

0-1

TRAMONI

FROSINONE-CROTONE

2-1

CICERELLI

LECCE-COSENZA

3-1

CODA

MONZA-ALESSANDRIA

1-0

COLPANI

PARMA-VICENZA

1-0

BENEDYCZAK

PISA-ASCOLI

1-1

DIONISI

PORDENONE-CREMONESE

2-2

ZAMMARINI

REGGINA-CITTADELLA

0-1

VITA

SPAL-PERUGIA

1-2

DE LUCA

TERNANA-COMO

1-2

LA GUMINA

ALESSANDRIA-TERNANA

0-2

DONNARUMMA

ASCOLI-VICENZA

2-1

BENEVENTO-FROSINONE

1-4

LUKIC

BRESCIA-PORDENONE

1-0

MOREO

CITTADELLA-PISA

2-0

ANTENUCCI

COMO-PERUGIA

4-1

CERRI

COSENZA-REGGINA

0-1

MONTALTO

CREMONESE-SPAL

1-1

MELCHIORRI

CROTONE-MONZA

1-1

DONSAH

LECCE-PARMA

4-0

CODA

FROSINONE-LECCE

0-0

MONZA-COMO

3-2

MACHIN

PARMA-COSENZA

1-1

TIRITIELLO

PERUGIA-CROTONE

2-0

LISI

PISA-BENEVENTO

1-0

COHEN

PORDENONE-ASCOLI

0-1

SALVI

REGGINA-CREMONESE

1-2

GAETANO

SPAL-ALESSANDRIA

2-3

ARRIGHINI

TERNANA-CITTADELLA

1-1

PARTIPILO

VICENZA-BRESCIA

2-3

BERTAGNOLI

ALESSANDRIA-CREMONESE

1-0

MUSTACCHIO

ASCOLI-MONZA

1-1

VALOTI

BENEVENTO-REGGINA

4-0

VIVIANI M

BRESCIA-PISA

0-1

SIBILLI

COMO-PARMA

1-1

INGLESE

COSENZA-SPAL

0-1

ROSSI G

CROTONE-VICENZA

0-1

GIACOMELLI

FROSINONE-PORDENONE

2-2

CHARPENTIER

LECCE-TERNANA

3-3

PARTIPILO

PERUGIA-CITTADELLA

1-1

BERETTA

CITTADELLA-COMO

2-2

LA GUMINA

CREMONESE-FROSINONE

1-1

CHARPENTIER

MONZA-COSENZA

4-1

MOTA CARVALHO

PARMA-BRESCIA

0-1

CISTANA

PISA-PERUGIA

1-1

DE LUCA

PORDENONE-ALESSANDRIA

2-0

PINATO

REGGINA-ASCOLI

1-2

SABIRI

SPAL-LECCE

1-3

STREFEZZA

TERNANA-CROTONE

1-0

FALLETTI

VICENZA-BENEVENTO

2-3

BARBA

ALESSANDRIA-CITTADELLA

0-1

VITA

ASCOLI-PARMA

0-0

BENEVENTO-PORDENONE

2-1

DI SERIO

BRESCIA-MONZA

0-2

GYTKJAER

COMO-PISA

0-1

COSENZA-CREMONESE

0-2

STRIZZOLO

CROTONE-SPAL

1-2

MANCOSU

FROSINONE-TERNANA

1-1

PETTINARI

LECCE-REGGINA

2-0

GARGIULO

PERUGIA-VICENZA

1-0

DE LUCA

CITTADELLA-ASCOLI

2-0

BALDINI

CREMONESE-CROTONE

3-2

ZANIMACCHIA

MONZA-FROSINONE

3-2

MAZZITELLI

PARMA-PERUGIA

1-1

SGARBI

PISA-LECCE

1-0

SIBILLI

PORDENONE-COSENZA

1-1

SITUM

REGGINA-ALESSANDRIA

0-4

CORAZZA

SPAL-BRESCIA

0-2

TRAMONI

TERNANA-BENEVENTO

0-2

LAPADULA

VICENZA-COMO

0-1

VIGNALI

ALESSANDRIA-PARMA

0-2

VAZQUEZ

ASCOLI-CREMONESE

1-4

BUONAIUTO

BENEVENTO-MONZA

3-1

TELLO

BRESCIA-CITTADELLA

1-1

MOREO

COMO-REGGINA

1-1

CERRI

COSENZA-PISA

0-2

TOURE'

CROTONE-PORDENONE

4-1

BORELLO

FROSINONE-SPAL

4-0

ZERBIN

LECCE-VICENZA

2-1

CODA

PERUGIA-TERNANA

1-1

PETTINARI

CITTADELLA-COSENZA

1-1

OKWONKWO

CREMONESE-COMO

2-0

BUONAIUTO

MONZA-PERUGIA

2-2

CIURRIA

PARMA-CROTONE

1-1

MARRAS

PISA-FROSINONE

1-3

ZERBIN

PORDENONE-LECCE

0-1

GARGIULO

REGGINA-BRESCIA

0-2

AYE

SPAL-BENEVENTO

1-1

DA RIVA

TERNANA-ASCOLI

2-4

CALIGARA

VICENZA-ALESSANDRIA

2-1

DIAW

BRESCIA-COSENZA

5-1

VAN DE LOOI

CITTADELLA-CROTONE

4-2

BALDINI

LECCE-COMO

1-1

CERRI

MONZA-CREMONESE

1-0

GYTKJAER

PARMA-BENEVENTO

1-0

MIHAILA

PERUGIA-ASCOLI

2-3

DIONISI

PISA-ALESSANDRIA

2-0

LUCCA

REGGINA-TERNANA

3-2

RIVAS

SPAL-PORDENONE

5-0

MANCOSU

VICENZA-FROSINONE

0-2

CIANO

ALESSANDRIA-BENEVENTO

2-0

LUNETTA

BRESCIA-TERNANA

1-1

JAGIELLO

COMO-CROTONE

1-1

MARIC

COSENZA-ASCOLI

1-3

CALIGARA

LECCE-CREMONESE

2-1

MONZA-REGGINA

1-0

MOTA CARVALHO

PARMA-FROSINONE

0-1

CICERELLI

PERUGIA-PORDENONE

0-1

CAMBIAGHI

SPAL-PISA

0-0

VICENZA-CITTADELLA

3-3

MEGGIORINI

ALESSANDRIA-PISA

1-1

TORREGROSSA

ASCOLI-PERUGIA

0-1

LISI

BENEVENTO-PARMA

0-0

COMO-LECCE

1-1

LISTKOWSKI

COSENZA-BRESCIA

0-0

CREMONESE-MONZA

3-2

CIOFANI

CROTONE-CITTADELLA

0-0

FROSINONE-VICENZA

2-0

GATTI

PORDENONE-SPAL

1-1

FINOTTO

TERNANA-CITTADELLA

2-0

PETTINARI

ASCOLI-.COMO

1-1

ARRIGONI

BRESCIA-ALESSANDRIA

1-1

MOREO

CITTADELLA-CREMONESE

0-2

CASASOLA

LECCE-BENEVENTO

1-1

STREFEZZA

MONZA-SPAL

4-0

PARMA-PORDENONE

4-1

MAN

PERUGIA-FROSINONE

3-0

DE LUCA

PISA-TERNANA

0-0

REGGINA-CROTONE

1-0

MONTALTO

VICENZA-COSENZA

0-0

ALESSANDRIA-LECCE

1-1

CODA

BENEVENTO-ASCOLI

0-2

BIDAOUI

COSENZA-PERUGIA

1-2

D'URSO

CREMONESE-PARMA

3-1

GONDO

CROTONE-BRESCIA

0-1

TRAMONI

FROSINONE-COMO

1-2

IOANNOU

PISA-VICENZA

2-2

CARACCIOLO

PORDENONE-CITTADELLA

0-1

BERETTA

SPAL-REGGINA

1-3

BIANCHI

TERNANA-MONZA

0-1

VALOTI

ASCOLI-ALESSANDRIA

3-0

SARIC

BRESCIA-FROSINONE

2-2

PROIA

CITTADELLA-BENEVENTO

0-1

IMPROTA

COMO-COSENZA

2-1

GABRIELLONI

LECCE-CROTONE

3-0

CODA

MONZA-PISA

1-2

PARMA-TERNANA

2-3

PETTINARI

PERUGIA-CREMONESE

0-0

REGGINA-PORDENONE

2-0

MENEZ

VICENZA-SPAL

1-1

CAVION

ALESSANDRIA-PERUGIA

1-2

FALZERANO

BENEVENTO-COMO

5-0

FORTE

BRESCIA-ASCOLI

2-0

PALACIO

CREMONESE-VICENZA

0-0

CROTONEC-COSENZA

3-3

MARIC

FROSINONE-REGGINA

3-0

CHARPENTIER

LECCE-CITTADELLA

1-2

TOUNKARA

PISA-PARMA

0-0

PORDENONE-MONZA

1-4

COLPANI

SPAL-TERNANA

5-1

MANCOSU

ASCOLI-CROTONE

2-1

MAISTRO

CITTADELLA-FROSINONE

3-0

BERETTA

COMO-BRESCIA

1-1

AYE

COSENZA-ALESSANDRIA

2-1

LARRIVEY

MONZA-LECCE

0-1

CODA

PARMA-SPAL

4-0

TUTINO

PERUGIA-BENEVENTO

0-1

FORTE

REGGINA-PISA

1-0

MENEZ

TERNANA-CREMONESE

1-2

GAETANO

VICENZA-PORDENONE

1-0

DA CRUZ

ALESSANDRIA-COMO

1-1

CASARINI

BENEVENTO-CREMONESE

1-1

BAEZ

BRESCIA-PERUGIA

2-1

PALACIO

FROSINONE-COSENZA

1-0

CHARPENTIER

LECCE-ASCOLI

3-1

CODA

MONZA-PARMA

1-1

GYTKJAER

PISA-CROTONE

3-2

TORREGROSSA

REGGINA-VICENZA

3-1

MENEZ

SPAL-CITTADELLA

0-0

TERNANA-PORDENONE

1-0

PETTINARI

ASCOLI-FROSINONE

1-1

BOLOCA

CITTADELLA-MONZA

1-2

CIURRIA

COMO-SPAL

0-2

VIDO

COSENZA-BENEVENTO

0-0

CREMONESE-BRESCIA

2-1

DI CARMINE

CROTONE-ALESSANDRIA

0-0

PARMA-REGGINA

1-1

PERUGIA-LECCE

1-1

CODA

PORDENONE-PISA

0-1

TORREGROSSA

VICENZA-TERNANA

3-1

DIAW

BENEVENTO-CROTONE

3-1

MONCINI

FROSINONE-ALESSANDRIA

3-0

BARISIC

LECCE-BRESCIA

1-1

BISOLI

MONZA-VICENZA

4-0

SAMPIRISI

PARMA-CITTADELLA

1-1

JURIC

PISA-CREMONESE

3-0

TORREGROSSA

PORDENONE-COMO

1-1

GABRIELLONI

REGGINA-PERUGIA

0-1

BURRAI

SPAL-ASCOLI

1-2

BUCHEL

TERNANA-COSENZA

2-0

KOUTSOUPIAS

ALESSANDRIA-BRESCIA

1-3

JAGIELLO

BENEVENTO-LECCE

0-0

COMO-ASCOLI

0-1

DIONISI

COSENZA-VICENZA

2-1

CASO

CREMONESE-CITTADELLA

2-0

BUONAIUTO

CROTONE-REGGINA

1-1

BENALI

FROSINONE-PERUGIA

0-0

PORDENONE-PARMA

0-4

VAZQUEZ

SPAL-MONZA

1-1

CARLOS AUGUSTO

TERNANA-PISA

1-4

ALESSANDRIA-MONZA

0-3

ASCOLI-PISA

2-0

DIONISI

BRESCIA-BENEVENTO

2-2

FORTE

CITTADELLA-REGGINA

0-0

COMO-TERNANA

1-1

SALZANO

COSENZA-LECCE

2-2

BLIN

CREMONESE-PORDENONE

2-1

ZANIMACCHIA

CROTONE-FROSINONE

2-0

MARIC

PERUGIA-SPAL

1-1

LATTE LATH

VICENZA-PARMA

0-1

TUTINO

FROSINONE-BENEVENTO

2-0

RICCI

MONZA-CROTONE

1-0

BARBERIS

PARMA-LECCE

0-0

PERUGIA-COMO

0-1

CICIRETTI

PISA-CITTADELLA

1-0

TORREGROSSA

PORDENONE-BRESCIA

1-1

CAMBIAGHI

REGGINA-COSENZA

1-0

FOLORUNSHO

SPAL-CREMONESE

0-2

CIOFANI

TERNANA-ALESSANDRIA

3-0

CELLI

VICENZA-ASCOLI

2-0

ZONTA

ALESSANDRIA-SPAL

2-2

MARCONI

ASCOLI-PORDENONE

1-0

BASCHIROTTO

BENEVENTO-PISA

5-1

BRESCIA-VICENZA

2-0

MOREO

CITTADELLA-TERNANA

1-2

DONNARUMMA AL

COMO-MONZA

2-0

CERRI

COSENZA-PARMA

1-3

DANILO

CREMONESE-REGGINA

1-1

GALABINOV

CROTONE-PERUGIA

1-1

MARIC

LECCE-FROSINONE

1-0

CODA

CITTADELLA-PERUGIA

0-0

CREMONESE-ALESSANDRIA

2-1

GAETANO

MONZA-ASCOLI

2-0

VALOTI

PARMA-COMO

4-3

TUTINO

PISA-BRESCIA

0-0

PORDENONE-FROSINONE

2-0

DELI

REGGINA-BENEVENTO

0-3

INSIGNE

SPAL-COSENZA

2-2

ESPOSITO

TERNANA-LECCE

1-4

STREFEZZA

VICENZA-CROTONE

1-1

MARRAS

ALESSANDRIA-PORDENONE

2-0

MARCONI

ASCOLI-REGGINA

2-0

CALIGARA

BENEVENTO-VICENZA

1-0

VIVIANI

BRESCIA-PISA

1-0

MOREO

COMO-CITTADELLA

1-2

BALDINI

COSENZA-MONZA

0-2

VALOTI

CROTONE-TERNANA

1-2

DEFENDI

FROSINONE-CREMONESE

2-1

ZERBIN

LECCE-SPAL

1-0

HELGASON

PERUGIA-PISA

1-1

CURADO

CITTADELLA-ALESSANDRIA

1-2

CORAZZA

CREMONESE-COSENZA

3-1

GAETANO

MONZA-BRESCIA

1-1

BISOLI

PARMA-ASCOLI

0-1

BIDAOUI

PISA-COMO

3-1

TORREGROSSA

PORDENONE-BENEVENTO

1-4

MONCINI

REGGINA-LECCE

1-0

FOLORUNSHO

SPAL-CROTONE

1-1

ROSSI G

TERNANA-FROSINONE

4-4

NOVAKOVICH

VICENZA-PERUGIA

1-2

MATOS R

ALESSANDRIA-REGGINA

0-0

ASCOLI-CITTADELLA

0-0

BENEVENTO-TERNANA

1-2

PARTIPILO

BRESCIA-SPAL

1-1

LATTE LATH

COMO-VICENZA

0-2

BROSCO

COSENZA-PORDENONE

3-1

LARRIVEY

CROTONE-CREMONESE

3-1

FROSINONE-MONZA

4-1

ZERBIN

LECCE-PISA

2-0

LUCIONI

PERUGIA-PARMA

2-1

OLIVIERI

CITTADELLA-BRESCIA

1-0

CASSANDRO

CREMONESE-ASCOLI

0-1

MONZA-BENEVENTO

3-0

MOTA CARVALHO

PARMA-ALESSANDRIA

2-2

PIEROZZI

PISA-COSENZA

1-1

LIOTTI

PORDENONE-CROTONE

3-3

ZAMMARINI

REGGINA-COMO

1-4

BLANCO

SPAL-FROSINONE

2-0

DICKMANN

TERNANA-PERUGIA

1-0

DONNARUMMA

VICENZA-LECCE

2-1

RANOCCHIA

ALESSANDRIA-VICENZA

0-1

DE MAIO

ASCOLI-TERNANA

4-1

TSADJOUT

BENEVENTO-SPAL

1-2

FINOTTO

BRESCIA-REGGINA

3-0

VAN DE LOOI

COMO-CREMONESE

1-2

DI CARMINE

COSENZA-CITTADELLA

1-0

ZILLI

CROTONE-PARMA

0-1

VAZQUEZ

FROSINONE-PISA

1-2

SIBILLI

LECCE-PORDENONE

1-0

MAJER

PERUGIA-MONZA

1-0

FERRARINI

ASCOLI-BENEVENTO

0-2

SAU

BRESCIA-CROTONE

2-2

MULATTIERI

CITTADELLA-PORDENONE

1-0

OKWONKWO

COMO-FROSINONE

0-2

GARRITANO

LECCE-ALESSANDRIA

3-2

CODA

MONZA-TERNANA

1-1

CAPONE

PARMA-CREMONESE

1-2

VIDO

PERUGIA-COSENZA

1-1

SITUM

REGGINA-SPAL

2-1

MONTALTO

VICENZA-PISA

1-3

BIRINDELLI

ALESSANDRIA-ASCOLI

1-3

BOTTEGHIN

BENEVENTO-CITTADELLA

4-1

LAPADULA

COSENZA-COMO

2-0

GORI

CREMONESE-PERUGIA

0-3

LISI

CROTONE-LECCE

0-3

DI MARIANO

FROSINONE-BRESCIA

2-2

MOREO

PISA-MONZA

2-1

LUCCA

PORDENONE-REGGINA

1-1

GALABINOV

SPAL-VICENZA

3-2

COLOMBO

TERNANA-PARMA

3-1

DEFENDI

ASCOLI-BRESCIA

2-3

PAJAC

CITTADELLA-LECCE

1-2

DI MARIANO

COMO-BENEVENTO

1-1

LAPADULA

COSENZA-CROTONE

1-0

CARRARO

MONZA-PORDENONE

3-1

SAMPIRISI

PARMA-PISA

1-1

DEL PRATO

PERUGIA-ALESSANDRIA

1-1

PRESTIA

REGGINA-FROSINONE

0-0

TERNANA-SPAL

1-0

MARTELLA

VICENZA-CREMONESE

0-1

CIOFANI

ALESSANDRIA-COSENZA

1-0

DI GENNARO

BENEVENTO-PERUGIA

0-0

BRESCIA-COMO

2-4

BELLEMO

CREMONESE-TERNANA

2-0

ZANIMACCHIA

CROTONE-ASCOLI

2-2

BIDAOUI

FROSINONE-CITTADELLA

0-1

OKWONKWO

LECCE-MONZA

3-0

STREFEZZA

PISA-REGGINA

2-0

PORDENONE-VICENZA

2-4

MEGGIORINI

SPAL-PARMA

2-2

COLOMBO

ASCOLI-LECCE

1-1

ILIEV

CITTADELLA-SPAL

0-0

COMO-ALESSANDRIA

2-0

BELLEMO

COSENZA-FROSINONE

1-1

NOVAKOVICH

CREMONESE-BENEVENTO

1-1

FAGIOLI

CROTONE-PISA

2-1

ZANELLATO

PARMA-MONZA

0-0

PERUGIA-BRESCIA

1-0

DE LUCA

PORDENONE-TERNANA

1-3

FALLETTI

VICENZA-REGGINA

0-1

GALABINOV

ALESSANDRIA-CROTONE

1-0

KOLAJ

BENEVENTO-COSENZA

3-0

BARBA

BRESCIA-CREMONESE

1-0

SPALEK

FROSINONE-ASCOLI

2-1

RICCI

LECCE-PERUGIA

0-0

MONZA-CITTADELLA

1-0

D'ALESSANDRO

PISA-PORDENONE

1-1

FOLORUNSHO

REGGINA-PARMA

2-1

GALABINOV

SPAL-COMO

1-1

TERNANA-VICENZA

5-0

PALUMBO

Marcatori Serie B

Giocatore

Goal

CODA

LECCE

20

DONNARUMMA Al

TERNANA

14

VAZQUEZ

PARMA

14

Serie B 21/22 Giornata 38

Scida

venerdì 6-5-2022 18:15 DAZN/SKY

CROTONE

vs

PARMA

Serie B

Moccagatta

venerdì 6-5-2022 20:30 DAZN/SKY

ALESSANDRIA

vs

VICENZA

Serie B

Del Duca

venerdì 6-5-2022 20:30 DAZN/SKY

ASCOLI

vs

TERNANA

Serie B

Vigorito

venerdì 6-5-2022 20:30 DAZN/SKY

BENEVENTO

vs

SPAL

Serie B

M Rigamonti

venerdì 6-5-2022 20:30 DAZN/SKY

BRESCIA

vs

REGGINA

Serie B

Sinigaglia

venerdì 6-5-2022 20:30 DAZN/SKY

COMO

vs

CREMONESE

Serie B

Marulla San Vito

venerdì 6-5-2022 20:30 DAZN/SKY

COSENZA

vs

CITTADELLA

Serie B

B Stirpe

venerdì 6-5-2022 20:30 DAZN/SKY

FROSINONE

vs

PISA

Serie B

Via del Mare

venerdì 6-5-2022 20:30 DAZN/SKY

LECCE

vs

PORDENONE

Serie B

Curi

venerdì 6-5-2022 20:30 DAZN/SKY

PERUGIA

vs

MONZA

Serie B

ASSIST

GIOCATORE

ASSIST

PARTIPILO

TERNANA

CODA

LECCE

ACAMPORA

BENEVENTO

CLASSIFICA SERIE B

TEAM

P

V

P

S

DR

classifica Serie B LECCE

LECCE

71

19

14

5

28

classifica Serie B CREMONESE

CREMONESE

69

20

9

9

18

classifica Serie B PISA

PISA

67

18

13

7

13

classifica Serie B MONZA

MONZA

67

19

10

9

22

classifica Serie B BRESCIA

BRESCIA

66

17

15

6

20

classifica Serie B ASCOLI

ASCOLI

65

19

8

11

10

classifica Serie B BENEVENTO

BENEVENTO

63

18

9

11

23

classifica Serie B PERUGIA

PERUGIA

58

14

16

8

8

classifica Serie B FROSINONE

FROSINONE

58

15

13

10

13

classifica Serie B TERNANA

TERNANA

54

15

9

14

-3

classifica Serie B CITTADELLA

CITTADELLA

52

13

13

12

2

classifica Serie B PARMA

PARMA

49

11

16

11

5

classifica Serie B COMO

COMO

47

11

14

13

-5

classifica Serie B REGGINA

REGGINA

46

13

9

16

-18

classifica Serie B SPAL

SPAL

42

9

15

14

-8

classifica Serie B COSENZA

COSENZA

35

8

11

19

-23

classifica Serie B VICENZA

VICENZA

34

9

7

22

-21

classifica Serie B ALESSANDRIA

ALESSANDRIA

34

8

10

20

-22

classifica Serie B CROTONE

CROTONE

26

4

14

20

-20

classifica Serie B PORDENONE

PORDENONE

18

3

9

26

-42