live news fantapiu3

FantaNews

STATISTICHE VOTI FANTACALCIO SERIE B FSA MILANO

Giocatore

PG

FV

V

G

GSR

A

E

RP/RS

AUT

ASS

ADF

ABOU BA

ALESSANDRIA - C

6

6.67

6.25

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

ACAMPORA

BENEVENTO - C

7

6.00

5.93

1

0

5

0

0

0

0

0

ADORNI

CITTADELLA - D

8

6.12

6.00

1

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

AGAZZI

TERNANA - C

7

5.50

5.64

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

AGLIETTI

REGGINA -

8

6.25

6.25

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ALVINI

PERUGIA -

8

6.19

6.19

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ANGELLA

PERUGIA - D

7

6.57

6.64

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

ANTONUCCI

CITTADELLA - A

8

6.64

6.43

0

0

2

0

0

0

2

0

ANTOV

MONZA - D

2

5.25

5.25

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ARRIGHINI

ALESSANDRIA - A

3

5.50

5.17

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

ARRIGONI

COMO - C

7

6.60

6.30

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

1

AVLONITOS

ASCOLI - D

5

6.20

6.20

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

AYE

BRESCIA - A

1

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BAEZ

CREMONESE - A

7

5.93

5.93

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

BAJIC

BRESCIA - A

8

7.75

6.44

3

1

1

0

0

0

2

0

BALDINI

CITTADELLA - C

8

7.12

6.25

2

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

BALOGH

PARMA - D

1

5.50

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BARBA

BENEVENTO - D

8

5.88

5.94

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BARBERIS

MONZA - C

6

6.08

6.08

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BARILLA

MONZA - C

3

5.75

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BARISON

PORDENONE - D

4

5.12

5.25

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BARONI

LECCE -

8

6.25

6.25

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BARRECA

LECCE - D

3

6.33

6.17

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

BARTOLOMEI

CREMONESE - C

6

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BASCHIROTTO

ASCOLI - D

8

5.81

5.81

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BASSOLI

PORDENONE - D

3

5.00

5.17

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BEGHETTO

ALESSANDRIA - C

6

5.70

5.80

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BELLEMO

COMO - C

8

7.00

6.31

2

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BELLOMO

REGGINA - C

8

6.12

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

BELLUSCI

MONZA - D

1

5.50

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BENALI

CROTONE - C

7

6.36

5.93

1

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

BENEDETTI A

CITTADELLA - D

7

6.00

6.21

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

BENEDETTI S

ALESSANDRIA - D

7

5.67

5.83

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

BENEDYCZAK

PARMA - A

3

7.25

5.75

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BERETTA

CITTADELLA - A

3

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BERTAGNOLI

BRESCIA - C

8

6.38

6.06

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BERTONCINI

COMO - D

2

5.75

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BERUATTO

PISA - D

7

6.07

6.07

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BIANCHETTI

CREMONESE - D

5

5.90

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BIANCHI

REGGINA - C

8

5.60

5.80

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

BIANCHIMANO

PERUGIA - A

2

5.25

5.50

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BIDAOUI

ASCOLI - A

8

7.06

6.25

2

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

BIONDI

PORDENONE - C

1

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BIRINDELLI S

PISA - D

8

6.62

6.19

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

BISOLI D

BRESCIA - C

7

5.79

5.79

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BJARNASON B

LECCE - D

1

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BJORKENGREN

LECCE - C

6

5.90

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BLIN

LECCE - C

5

5.83

5.83

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BOBEN

TERNANA - D

7

5.67

5.83

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

BOLOCA

FROSINONE - C

8

6.12

6.06

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

BONNY

PARMA - A

2

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BORELLO

CROTONE - C

3

6.17

6.33

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

1

BOTTEGHIN

ASCOLI - D

8

6.25

6.00

1

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

BOULTAM

COSENZA - C

8

5.62

5.75

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

BOVOLON

COMO - C

1

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BRANCA

CITTADELLA - C

6

6.00

6.08

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BRESCIANINI

MONZA - C

4

5.50

5.62

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BRIGHENTI

FROSINONE - D

1

6.50

6.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BRIGNOLA

BENEVENTO - A

5

5.90

5.90

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BROCCHI

VICENZA -

3

6.17

6.17

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BROSCO

VICENZA - D

4

5.33

5.33

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

BRUCCINI

ALESSANDRIA - C

2

5.00

5.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BRUGMAN

PARMA - C

1

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BRUNETTA

PARMA - C

8

6.56

6.19

0

0

2

0

0

0

3

1

BRUSCAGIN

VICENZA - D

4

5.75

5.75

0

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

BUCHEL

ASCOLI - C

6

5.58

6.00

0

0

3

1

0

0

0

0

BUFFON G

PARMA - P

8

5.06

6.19

-9

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BUONAIUTO

CREMONESE - A

7

7.57

6.43

2

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

BURRAI

PERUGIA - C

7

6.00

6.00

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

1

BUSI

PARMA - D

3

5.83

5.83

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BUTIC

PORDENONE - A

2

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CAGNANO

COMO - D

5

6.33

6.33

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CALABRESI

LECCE - D

5

6.17

6.17

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CALDERONI

VICENZA - D

7

5.50

5.70

0

0

2

1

0

0

1

0

CALDIROLA

MONZA - D

7

5.58

5.83

0

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

CALIGARA

ASCOLI - C

7

5.71

5.79

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CALO

BENEVENTO - C

8

5.81

5.88

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CAMARA

PARMA - C

2

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CAMBIAGHI

PORDENONE - A

7

6.29

5.86

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CAMPORESE

PORDENONE - D

7

5.57

5.36

1

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

CANESTRELLI

CROTONE - D

6

6.67

5.92

2

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

CANOTTO

FROSINONE - A

7

7.21

6.57

1

0

1

0

0

0

2

0

CAPONE

TERNANA - A

3

7.50

6.33

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

CAPPELLETTI

VICENZA - D

6

5.92

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CAPRADOSSI

SPAL - D

7

6.64

6.29

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CAPUANO

TERNANA - D

5

6.20

6.40

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CARACCIOLO

PISA - D

8

5.94

6.19

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

CARLOS AUGUSTO

MONZA - D

8

6.38

6.06

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CARNESECCHI

CREMONESE - P

6

5.40

6.40

-5

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CARRARO

COSENZA - C

8

6.38

6.00

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CARRETTA

PERUGIA - C

7

6.25

5.83

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CASARINI

ALESSANDRIA - C

8

5.88

6.00

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CASASOLA

FROSINONE - D

3

6.50

6.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CASERTA

BENEVENTO -

8

6.25

6.25

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CASO

COSENZA - C

8

6.38

6.00

1

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

CASSANDRO

CITTADELLA - D

7

5.71

6.00

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

CASTAGNETTI

CREMONESE - C

7

6.21

6.43

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

CASTORANI

ASCOLI - C

3

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CAVION

BRESCIA - C

3

5.75

5.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

CELESIA

ALESSANDRIA - D

3

5.33

5.67

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CELIA

SPAL - D

4

5.50

5.75

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CELLI

TERNANA - D

3

5.75

5.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CERRI

COMO - A

7

7.71

6.57

3

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

CHAJIA

COMO - C

8

6.62

6.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

CHANCELLOR

BRESCIA - D

5

6.80

6.10

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

CHARPENTIER

FROSINONE - A

6

7.33

6.33

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CHIARELLO

ALESSANDRIA - C

6

5.92

5.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

CHICHIZOLA

PERUGIA - P

8

5.50

6.25

-5

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CHRZANOWSKI

PORDENONE - D

4

5.50

5.75

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

CIANO

FROSINONE - A

8

6.19

5.94

1

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CICERELLI

FROSINONE - C

4

6.25

6.25

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CICIRETTI

PORDENONE - C

2

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CIOFANI

CREMONESE - A

7

6.36

6.00

1

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

CIONEK

REGGINA - D

8

5.88

6.06

0

0

1

0

0

1

1

0

CISTANA

BRESCIA - D

8

6.38

6.06

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CIURRIA

MONZA - A

7

5.71

5.57

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

CLOTET

SPAL -

8

6.31

6.31

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

COBBAUT

PARMA - D

7

5.79

5.64

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

COCCOLO

SPAL - D

2

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CODA

LECCE - A

8

7.81

6.25

4

1

1

0

0

0

1

0

COHEN

PISA - A

5

7.25

6.25

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

COLLOCOLO

ASCOLI - C

7

6.57

6.21

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

COLOMBI

PARMA - P

1

5.00

6.00

-1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

COLOMBO

SPAL - A

8

7.75

6.31

4

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

COLPANI

MONZA - C

8

6.00

6.12

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CONTINI

CROTONE - P

3

6.00

6.33

-4

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

CORAZZA

ALESSANDRIA - A

8

8.67

6.25

5

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

CORSI

COSENZA - D

7

6.07

6.14

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CORTINOVIS

REGGINA - C

6

6.50

6.30

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

COTALI

FROSINONE - D

8

5.81

5.94

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

COULIBALY W

PARMA - D

6

5.70

5.80

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CRECCO

VICENZA - C

7

5.58

5.67

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

CRESCENZI A

CREMONESE - D

5

6.33

6.33

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CRISETIG

REGGINA - C

8

5.69

5.94

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

CROCIATA

SPAL - C

6

5.80

6.00

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

CUOMO

CROTONE - D

2

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CUPPONE

CITTADELLA - A

1

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

CURADO

PERUGIA - D

6

5.62

5.88

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

D'ALESSANDRO

MONZA - C

7

6.00

6.17

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

D'ANGELO

PISA -

8

6.81

6.81

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

D'ORAZIO

ASCOLI - D

8

5.69

5.75

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

D'ORAZIO L

SPAL - A

5

5.83

5.83

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

D'URSO

CITTADELLA - C

6

5.75

5.88

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

DA RIVA

SPAL - D

5

6.00

6.12

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

DALMONTE

VICENZA - A

8

5.69

5.81

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DANILO L

PARMA - D

3

6.17

6.17

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DANZI

CITTADELLA - C

6

6.25

6.33

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

DE LUCA

PERUGIA - A

4

7.88

6.12

2

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

DE PAOLI A

ASCOLI - A

5

6.00

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

DE VITIS

PISA - C

8

6.00

6.08

1

0

1

0

-1

0

0

0

DEFENDI

TERNANA - C

7

6.08

5.92

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

DEL PRATO

PARMA - D

6

6.75

6.25

1

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

DELI

CREMONESE - C

5

5.67

5.67

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

DELL'ORCO

PERUGIA - D

4

5.88

6.12

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DENIS

REGGINA - A

1

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DI CARLO

VICENZA -

5

5.40

5.40

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DI CARMINE

CREMONESE - A

6

6.00

5.83

1

0

0

0

-1

0

1

0

DI CHIARA

REGGINA - D

8

5.75

5.88

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DI FRANCESCO

SPAL - A

1

5.50

5.50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DI GENNARO

ALESSANDRIA - D

5

5.60

5.20

1

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

DI GREGORIO

MONZA - P

8

5.50

6.19

-8

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

DI MARIANO

LECCE - A

7

8.57

6.79

4

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

DI PARDO

VICENZA - D

6

6.17

5.75

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

DI QUINZIO

PISA - C

1

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DI SERIO

BENEVENTO - A

1

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DIAW

VICENZA - A

6

5.50

5.58

0

0

5

0

0

0

2

0

DICKMANN

SPAL - D

7

5.93

6.07

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

DIONISI

ASCOLI - A

8

8.06

6.25

5

2

3

0

0

0

1

0

DONATI

MONZA - D

8

5.94

5.88

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

DONNARUMMA Al

TERNANA - A

7

7.00

5.86

2

1

0

0

0

0

2

0

DONNARUMMA D

CITTADELLA - D

3

6.00

6.25

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

DONSAH

CROTONE - C

6

5.00

5.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

EBONGUE

COSENZA - C

3

6.17

6.17

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

EL KAOUAKIBI

PORDENONE - D

6

5.25

5.42

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

ELIA

BENEVENTO - C

7

5.64

5.71

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

ELLERTSSON

SPAL - A

3

6.00

6.25

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

ERAMO

ASCOLI - C

7

5.86

5.93

0

0

3

0

0

0

1

0

ESPOSITO Sa

SPAL - C

8

6.69

6.38

1

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

ESTEVEZ

CROTONE - C

6

5.90

5.90

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

1

FABBRINI

ASCOLI - A

8

6.12

6.12

0

0

2

0

0

0

1

0

FAGIOLI

CREMONESE - C

6

7.67

6.58

2

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

FALASCO

PORDENONE - D

5

5.90

5.50

1

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

FALLETTI

TERNANA - C

8

7.88

6.44

4

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

FALZERANO

PERUGIA - C

8

6.06

6.00

0

0

3

0

0

0

2

0

FELICIOLI

ASCOLI - D

5

7.00

6.17

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

FELIX CORREIA

PARMA - A

5

5.17

5.33

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

FERRARINI

PERUGIA - C

7

5.88

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

FESTA

CROTONE - P

6

4.08

6.08

-12

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

FIORDALISO

CREMONESE - D

1

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

FLORENZI A

COSENZA - C

3

5.75

5.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

FOLORUNSHO

PORDENONE - C

7

5.50

5.57

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

FOULON

BENEVENTO - D

8

6.69

6.06

1

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

FRARE

CITTADELLA - D

5

6.40

5.90

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

FURLAN

TERNANA - A

6

6.00

5.83

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

GABRIEL F

LECCE - P

8

5.12

6.12

-8

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GABRIELLONI

COMO - A

7

6.00

6.00

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

GAETANO

CREMONESE - C

6

5.83

5.75

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

GAGLIOLO

PARMA - D

1

5.50

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

GALABINOV

REGGINA - A

8

7.62

6.12

4

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

GALLO

LECCE - D

6

5.67

5.75

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

GARGIULO

LECCE - C

7

6.36

6.29

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

GARRITANO

FROSINONE - C

8

7.07

6.57

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

GATTI F

FROSINONE - D

8

6.19

6.44

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

GATTO

COMO - A

1

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GATTUSO

COMO -

8

6.25

6.31

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

GENDREY

LECCE - D

7

5.93

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

GERBO

COSENZA - C

5

5.75

6.00

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

GHION

PERUGIA - C

2

5.75

5.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GHIRINGHELLI

TERNANA - D

5

5.70

5.90

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

GIACOMELLI

VICENZA - C

6

5.58

5.75

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

GIANNOTTI

CROTONE - C

4

5.67

6.00

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

GIORNO

ALESSANDRIA - C

1

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GLIK

BENEVENTO - D

6

5.67

5.92

0

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

GLIOZZI

COMO - A

8

6.69

5.88

2

2

1

0

0

0

1

0

GORI

COSENZA - A

8

8.06

6.44

4

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

GORI M

FROSINONE - C

2

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GORI S

COMO - P

8

4.56

5.94

-11

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GORINI

CITTADELLA -

8

6.25

6.38

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

GRANDI

VICENZA - P

5

3.90

5.90

-10

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GROSSO

FROSINONE -

8

6.38

6.44

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

GUCHER

PISA - C

7

5.93

6.14

0

0

1

0

-1

0

1

1

GYABUAA

PERUGIA - C

3

5.83

5.83

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GYTKJAER

MONZA - A

8

5.88

5.56

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

H'MAIDAT

COMO - C

6

6.00

6.20

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

HAOUDI

FROSINONE - A

1

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

HELGASON

LECCE - C

6

5.62

5.75

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

HERMANNSSON

PISA - D

6

6.00

6.08

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

HETEMAJ P

REGGINA - C

7

6.07

5.79

1

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

HJULMAND

LECCE - C

8

6.44

6.44

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

IACOPONI D

PARMA - C

1

-

-

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

IACOPONI S

PARMA - D

2

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

IANNARILLI

TERNANA - P

8

4.31

6.12

-14

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

ICARDI

CITTADELLA - A

3

5.75

5.75

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

IEMMELLO

FROSINONE - A

1

-

-

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

IERARDI

VICENZA - D

2

6.00

6.00

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ILIEV

ASCOLI - A

5

6.50

5.90

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

IMPROTA

BENEVENTO - C

5

6.90

6.20

1

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

INGLESE

PARMA - A

7

6.43

5.86

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

INSIGNE R

BENEVENTO - A

7

6.50

5.64

2

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

INZAGHI F

BRESCIA -

8

6.38

6.44

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

IOANNOU

COMO - D

8

5.83

5.92

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

IONITA

BENEVENTO - C

8

6.12

6.19

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0